13 апреля 2024 года, суббота, 19:30 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 35
1:0
Стадион: «Хосе Соррилья», вместимость: 26512 зрителей.
Вальядолид
Эльденсе
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Атаки
  • Угловые
  • Удары в створ
  • Опасные атаки
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
82'
Мончу
Стартовые составы
1врХорди Масип
2зщЛуис Перес
5зщХави Санчес
34зщСесар Таррега
18зщСерхио Эскудеро
12зщLucas da Cruz Oliveira
4пзВиктор Месегер
8пзМончу
17пзСтипе Биук
38нпИсраэль Саласар
9нп Маркос Андре
13врIan Mackay
23зщМарк Матеу
25зщNacho Monsalve
4зщ Дарио Думич
6зщКарлос Эрнандес
2зщХосе Абад
20пзIvan Chapela
15пзМохаммед Дауда
24пзДавид Тимор
8пзСерхио Ортуньо
10пзКристиан Монтес
Запасные игроки
11нпРауль Моро
10пзИван Санчес
24пзКенеди
6зщ Флавьен Бойомо
20пзСтанко Юрич
13врАндре Феррейра
22зщЛукас Роза
3зщДавид Торрес
16пзСезар
23пз Ануар
21нпАльваро Негредо
11нпJuanto Ortuno
9нпМарио Соберон
17пзХесус Клементе
18пзПедро Капо
12зщДерик Теодоро Сантос Полони
1врGuillermo Vallejo
3зщАлекс Мартинес
5зщИньиго Себастьян
22зщМарк Оливье Ду
16пзYouness Lachhab
7нп Флорин Андоне
19Joel Jorquera
События матча
28'
Стипе Биук
28'
Рауль Моро
66'
Мохаммед Дауда
66'
Кристиан Монтес
66'
Juanto Ortuno
66'
Марио Соберон
68'
Lucas da Cruz Oliveira
68'
Маркос Андре
68'
Иван Санчес
68'
Кенеди
75'
Дарио Думич
77'
Хосе Абад
77'
Хесус Клементе
82'
Мончу
85'
Хави Санчес
85'
Исраэль Саласар
85'
Флавьен Бойомо
85'
Станко Юрич
85'
Давид Тимор
85'
Педро Капо
86'
Ivan Chapela
86'
Дерик Теодоро Сантос Полони
86'
Дерик Теодоро Сантос Полони
95'
Кенеди
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Леганес 35 17 11 7 47-21 62
2 Вальядолид 35 17 7 11 41-31 58
3 Эспаньол 35 15 13 7 51-36 58
4 Эйбар 34 16 7 11 55-40 55
5 Спортинг Хихон 35 15 10 10 42-33 55
6 Овьедо 34 14 12 8 44-29 54
7 Расинг 34 15 8 11 54-48 53
8 Эльче 34 15 8 11 35-31 53
9 Расинг Ф 34 13 12 9 41-40 51
10 Леванте 35 12 15 8 42-40 51
11 Бургос 34 14 8 12 41-43 50
12 Тенерифе 34 12 9 13 32-35 45
13 Эльденсе 35 10 12 13 41-50 42
14 Уэска 34 9 15 10 29-23 42
15 Сарагоса 34 10 11 13 32-32 41
16 Картахена 35 10 9 16 31-45 39
17 Аморебьета 35 9 10 16 32-42 37
18 Мирандес 34 9 10 15 38-48 37
19 Алькоркон 34 9 10 15 26-44 37
20 ФК Андорра 34 9 8 17 27-40 35
21 Вильярреал-2 34 8 9 17 32-51 33
22 Альбасете 34 7 12 15 39-50 33

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Оренбург 3:1 Пари Нижний Новгород
Урал 2:1 Динамо М
Факел 16:45 Ростов
Крылья Советов 19:00 Рубин
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Сокол 0:2 Торпедо М
Арсенал 17:00 СКА-Хабаровск
Кубань 19:00 КАМАЗ
Родина 19:30 Ленинградец
Англия: Премьер-лига
Вест Хэм Юнайтед 0:141 ′ Фулхэм
Ливерпуль 0:141 ′ Кристал Пэлас
Арсенал 18:30 Астон Вилла
Испания: Примера
Лас-Пальмас 0:183 ′ Севилья
Гранада 17:15 Алавес
Атлетик Б 19:30 Вильярреал
Реал Сосьедад 22:00 Альмерия
Италия: Серия А
Наполи 2:2 Фрозиноне
Сассуоло 2:141 ′ Милан
Удинезе 19:00 Рома
Интер М 21:45 Кальяри
Германия: Бундеслига
Дармштадт 98 0:011 ′ Фрайбург
Байер 18:30 Вердер
Франция: Лига 1
Гавр 0:1 Нант
Клермон 0:041 ′ Монпелье
Лион 21:45 Брест
Португалия: Примейра
Эштрела 17:30 Риу Аве
Арока 20:00 Боавишта
Портимоненсе 20:00 Каза Пия
Бенфика 22:30 Морейренсе
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Хераклес 0:2 Херенвен
Фортуна 0:153 ′ Фейеноорд
Утрехт 1:153 ′ Гоу Эхед Иглс
Аякс 17:45 Твенте
НЕК Неймеген 21:00 ПЕК Зволле
Турция: Суперлига
Пендикспор 2:3 Истанбул Башакшехир
Ризеспор 1:041 ′ Антальяспор
Хатайспор 0:041 ′ Истанбулспор
Фатих Карагюмрюк 19:00 Фенербахче
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига
МТК 1:083 ′ Диошдьёр
Залаэгерсег 17:30 Ференцварош
Мезёкёвешд 19:45 Академия Пушкаша
Украина: Премьер-лига
Ворскла 0:1 Шахтёр
Заря 1:053 ′ Черноморец
Полесье 18:00 Колос
Швейцария: Суперлига
Базель 2:168 ′ Серветт
Лозанна Уши 17:30 Винтертур
Янг Бойз 17:30 Люцерн
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Нафтан 1:1 Сморгонь
Шахтёр С 0:141 ′ Славия-Мозырь
Динамо-Брест 18:00 Минск
Чехия: Высшая лига
Сигма Оломоуц 0:041 ′ Яблонец
Фастав 1:041 ′ Пардубице
Баник Острава 1:041 ′ Карвина
Виктория Пльзень 19:00 Славия П
Норвегия: Типпелига
Викинг 1:053 ′ Бранн
Одд 18:00 Саннефьорд
Тромсё 18:00 Хёугесунн
Русенборг 18:00 Хам-Кам
Мольде 18:00 Кристиансунн
Лиллестрем 20:15 Будё-Глимт
Бразилия: Серия А
Атлетико Гояниенсе 22:00 Фламенго
Витория 00:30 Палмейрас
Китай: Суперлига
Чанчунь Ятай 1:2 Чэнду Жунчэн
Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер 0:0 Мэйчжоу Хакка
Шанхай Порт 4:3 Шаньдун Тайшань
Циндао Хайню 2:0 Чжэцзян
Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс 3:2 Циндао Вест Кост
Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити 0:183 ′ Ухань Фри Таунс
Хорватия: Первая лига
Хайдук 17:30 Осиек
Истра 1961 20:00 Риека
США: MLS Высшая лига
Ванкувер Уайткэпс 1:3 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс 0:3 Колорадо Рэпидз
Атланта Юнайтед 21:30 Филадельфия Юнион
Сент-Луис Сити 23:45 Остин
Аргентина: Примера
Атлетико Сармьенто 23:00 Платенсе
Сентраль Кордова 01:00 Сан-Лоренсо
Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 03:00 Банфилд
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Кальмар 0:183 ′ Гётеборг
Норрчёпинг 1:083 ′ ГАИС
Юргорден 17:30 Сириус
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Росс Каунти 3:2 Рейнджерс
Австралия: А-лига
Мельбурн Сити 8:0 Перт Глори