6 апреля 2024 года, суббота, 19:30 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 34
2:1
Стадион: «Сьюдад де Валенсия», вместимость: 25534 зрителей.
Леванте
Сарагоса
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Атаки
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Опасные атаки
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
3'
Рохер Бруге
Пабло Мартинес
19'
Антонио Мойя
Майкель Меса
87'
Адриан Де Ла Фуэнте
Анхель Альгобия
Стартовые составы
13врАндрес Фернандес
3зщАлекс Муньос
4зщАдриан Де Ла Фуэнте
14зщНикола Мараш
10пзПабло Мартинес
19пзРоберт Ибаньес
21пзСерхио Лосано
23пз Анхель Альгобия
7нпРохер Бруге
12нпФабрисио
30нпАндрес Гарсия
25врЭдгар Бадия
22зщКентен Лекуш
15зщSantiago Mourino
3зщЖаир Амадор
6зщАлехандро Франсес
11пзМайкель Меса
21пзАнтонио Мойя
8пзМарк Агуадо
12нпСинан Бакыш
7нпХерман Валера
9нпИван Асон
Запасные игроки
9нпДаниэль Гомес
18нпИван Ромеро
6пзГеоргий Кочорашвили
37пзКарлос Альварес
1врХоан Феменьяс
42зщBuba Sangare
2зщАндер Капа
5зщАлекс Валле
20пзОриоль Эренас
22нпМохамед Булдини
11нпАлехандро Кантеро
43Jorge Cabello
33нпAdrian Liso
5пзХауме
18зщФран Гамес
19нпМану Вальехо
35врДаниэль Ребольо
13врГаэтан Пуссен
2зщ Аким Зедадка
24зщЛьюис Лопес
23нпСерхи Энрик
29Pau Sans
События матча
3'
Рохер Бруге
Пабло Мартинес
15'
Santiago Mourino
19'
Антонио Мойя
Майкель Меса
45'
Фабрисио
54'
Марк Агуадо
59'
Фабрисио
59'
Даниэль Гомес
68'
Роберт Ибаньес
68'
Иван Ромеро
70'
Серхио Лосано
70'
Майкель Меса
75'
Иван Асон
75'
Adrian Liso
76'
Пабло Мартинес
76'
Серхио Лосано
76'
Георгий Кочорашвили
76'
Карлос Альварес
84'
Майкель Меса
84'
Хауме
87'
Адриан Де Ла Фуэнте
Анхель Альгобия
90'
Santiago Mourino
90'
Марк Агуадо
90'
Фран Гамес
90'
Ману Вальехо
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Леганес 35 17 11 7 47-21 62
2 Вальядолид 35 17 7 11 41-31 58
3 Эспаньол 35 15 13 7 51-36 58
4 Эйбар 34 16 7 11 55-40 55
5 Спортинг Хихон 35 15 10 10 42-33 55
6 Овьедо 34 14 12 8 44-29 54
7 Расинг 34 15 8 11 54-48 53
8 Эльче 34 15 8 11 35-31 53
9 Расинг Ф 34 13 12 9 41-40 51
10 Леванте 35 12 15 8 42-40 51
11 Бургос 34 14 8 12 41-43 50
12 Тенерифе 34 12 9 13 32-35 45
13 Эльденсе 35 10 12 13 41-50 42
14 Уэска 34 9 15 10 29-23 42
15 Сарагоса 34 10 11 13 32-32 41
16 Картахена 35 10 9 16 31-45 39
17 Аморебьета 35 9 10 16 32-42 37
18 Мирандес 34 9 10 15 38-48 37
19 Алькоркон 34 9 10 15 26-44 37
20 ФК Андорра 34 9 8 17 27-40 35
21 Вильярреал-2 34 8 9 17 32-51 33
22 Альбасете 34 7 12 15 39-50 33

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Оренбург 3:1 Пари Нижний Новгород
Урал 2:1 Динамо М
Факел 16:45 Ростов
Крылья Советов 19:00 Рубин
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Сокол 0:2 Торпедо М
Арсенал 17:00 СКА-Хабаровск
Кубань 19:00 КАМАЗ
Родина 19:30 Ленинградец
Англия: Премьер-лига
Вест Хэм Юнайтед 0:117 ′ Фулхэм
Ливерпуль 0:017 ′ Кристал Пэлас
Арсенал 18:30 Астон Вилла
Испания: Примера
Лас-Пальмас 0:159 ′ Севилья
Гранада 17:15 Алавес
Атлетик Б 19:30 Вильярреал
Реал Сосьедад 22:00 Альмерия
Италия: Серия А
Наполи 2:2 Фрозиноне
Сассуоло 2:017 ′ Милан
Удинезе 19:00 Рома
Интер М 21:45 Кальяри
Германия: Бундеслига
Дармштадт 98 16:30 Фрайбург
Байер 18:30 Вердер
Франция: Лига 1
Гавр 0:1 Нант
Клермон 0:017 ′ Монпелье
Лион 21:45 Брест
Португалия: Примейра
Эштрела 17:30 Риу Аве
Арока 20:00 Боавишта
Портимоненсе 20:00 Каза Пия
Бенфика 22:30 Морейренсе
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Хераклес 0:2 Херенвен
Фортуна 0:1пер. Фейеноорд
Утрехт 1:1пер. Гоу Эхед Иглс
Аякс 17:45 Твенте
НЕК Неймеген 21:00 ПЕК Зволле
Турция: Суперлига
Пендикспор 2:3 Истанбул Башакшехир
Ризеспор 0:017 ′ Антальяспор
Хатайспор 0:017 ′ Истанбулспор
Фатих Карагюмрюк 19:00 Фенербахче
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига
МТК 1:059 ′ Диошдьёр
Залаэгерсег 17:30 Ференцварош
Мезёкёвешд 19:45 Академия Пушкаша
Украина: Премьер-лига
Ворскла 0:1 Шахтёр
Заря 1:0пер. Черноморец
Полесье 18:00 Колос
Швейцария: Суперлига
Базель 2:0пер. Серветт
Лозанна Уши 17:30 Винтертур
Янг Бойз 17:30 Люцерн
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Нафтан 1:1 Сморгонь
Шахтёр С 0:117 ′ Славия-Мозырь
Динамо-Брест 18:00 Минск
Чехия: Высшая лига
Сигма Оломоуц 0:017 ′ Яблонец
Фастав 0:017 ′ Пардубице
Баник Острава 0:017 ′ Карвина
Виктория Пльзень 19:00 Славия П
Норвегия: Типпелига
Викинг 1:0пер. Бранн
Одд 18:00 Саннефьорд
Тромсё 18:00 Хёугесунн
Русенборг 18:00 Хам-Кам
Мольде 18:00 Кристиансунн
Лиллестрем 20:15 Будё-Глимт
Бразилия: Серия А
Атлетико Гояниенсе 22:00 Фламенго
Витория 00:30 Палмейрас
Китай: Суперлига
Чанчунь Ятай 1:2 Чэнду Жунчэн
Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер 0:0 Мэйчжоу Хакка
Шанхай Порт 4:384 ′ Шаньдун Тайшань
Циндао Хайню 2:084 ′ Чжэцзян
Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс 3:284 ′ Циндао Вест Кост
Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити 0:059 ′ Ухань Фри Таунс
Хорватия: Первая лига
Хайдук 17:30 Осиек
Истра 1961 20:00 Риека
США: MLS Высшая лига
Ванкувер Уайткэпс 1:3 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс 0:3 Колорадо Рэпидз
Атланта Юнайтед 21:30 Филадельфия Юнион
Сент-Луис Сити 23:45 Остин
Аргентина: Примера
Атлетико Сармьенто 23:00 Платенсе
Сентраль Кордова 01:00 Сан-Лоренсо
Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 03:00 Банфилд
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Кальмар 0:159 ′ Гётеборг
Норрчёпинг 0:059 ′ ГАИС
Юргорден 17:30 Сириус
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Росс Каунти 3:2 Рейнджерс
Австралия: А-лига
Мельбурн Сити 8:0 Перт Глори