31 марта 2024 года, воскресенье, 19:30 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 33
2:1
Овьедо
Вильярреал-2
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
События матча
5'
Алешандре Журавски
41'
Хави Онтиверос
46'
Алешандре Журавски
Стартовые составы
31врЛео Роман
15зщОйер Луэнго
12зщДаниэль Кальво
11пз Сантьяго Коломбатто
23пзАбель Бретонес
5пзЛуисми
8пзSanti Cazorla
17пзSebas
7пзViti
14нп Алешандре Журавски
20нпMasca
1врИкер Альварес
3зщДани Тасенде
33зщPau Navarro
29зщАнтонио Эспигарес
2зщАдрия Альтимира
10пзХави Онтиверос
17пзУго Новоа
22пзTiago Geralnik
21пзРодри
9нпÁlex Forés
11нпХорхе Паскуаль
Запасные игроки
22пз Хонатан Дубасин
16пзХайме Сеоане
19нпАлехандро Мильян
6пзХайме Суарес
18нпПаулино де ла Фуэнте
1врКентен Браа
24зщЛукас Айхадо
21зщКарлос Помарес
25пзБорха Санчес
13пзСантьяго Хоменченко
27пзДаньель Рекена
8пзКарло Гарсия
7нпДиего Кольядо
14пзАйтор Хелардо
24нпАндрес Феррари
13врМигель Морро
19зщПабло Иньигес
5зщАбрахам Рандо
15Marcos Sanchez
События матча
5'
Алешандре Журавски
22'
Родри
41'
Хави Онтиверос
46'
Родри
46'
Даньель Рекена
46'
Алешандре Журавски
50'
Pau Navarro
64'
Masca
64'
Хонатан Дубасин
65'
Сантьяго Коломбатто
67'
Tiago Geralnik
67'
Карло Гарсия
68'
Уго Новоа
68'
Диего Кольядо
71'
Santi Cazorla
71'
Алешандре Журавски
71'
Хайме Сеоане
71'
Алехандро Мильян
81'
Сантьяго Коломбатто
81'
Sebas
81'
Хайме Суарес
81'
Паулино де ла Фуэнте
81'
Хави Онтиверос
82'
Хави Онтиверос
82'
Хорхе Паскуаль
82'
Айтор Хелардо
82'
Андрес Феррари
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Леганес 35 17 11 7 47-21 62
2 Вальядолид 35 17 7 11 41-31 58
3 Эспаньол 35 15 13 7 51-36 58
4 Эйбар 34 16 7 11 55-40 55
5 Спортинг Хихон 35 15 10 10 42-33 55
6 Овьедо 34 14 12 8 44-29 54
7 Расинг 34 15 8 11 54-48 53
8 Эльче 34 15 8 11 35-31 53
9 Расинг Ф 34 13 12 9 41-40 51
10 Леванте 35 12 15 8 42-40 51
11 Бургос 34 14 8 12 41-43 50
12 Тенерифе 34 12 9 13 32-35 45
13 Эльденсе 35 10 12 13 41-50 42
14 Уэска 34 9 15 10 29-23 42
15 Сарагоса 34 10 11 13 32-32 41
16 Картахена 35 10 9 16 31-45 39
17 Аморебьета 35 9 10 16 32-42 37
18 Мирандес 34 9 10 15 38-48 37
19 Алькоркон 34 9 10 15 26-44 37
20 ФК Андорра 34 9 8 17 27-40 35
21 Вильярреал-2 34 8 9 17 32-51 33
22 Альбасете 34 7 12 15 39-50 33

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Оренбург 3:1 Пари Нижний Новгород
Урал 2:1 Динамо М
Факел 16:45 Ростов
Крылья Советов 19:00 Рубин
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Сокол 0:2 Торпедо М
Арсенал 17:00 СКА-Хабаровск
Кубань 19:00 КАМАЗ
Родина 19:30 Ленинградец
Англия: Премьер-лига
Вест Хэм Юнайтед 0:130 ′ Фулхэм
Ливерпуль 0:130 ′ Кристал Пэлас
Арсенал 18:30 Астон Вилла
Испания: Примера
Лас-Пальмас 0:172 ′ Севилья
Гранада 17:15 Алавес
Атлетик Б 19:30 Вильярреал
Реал Сосьедад 22:00 Альмерия
Италия: Серия А
Наполи 2:2 Фрозиноне
Сассуоло 2:130 ′ Милан
Удинезе 19:00 Рома
Интер М 21:45 Кальяри
Германия: Бундеслига
Дармштадт 98 0:00 ′ Фрайбург
Байер 18:30 Вердер
Франция: Лига 1
Гавр 0:1 Нант
Клермон 0:030 ′ Монпелье
Лион 21:45 Брест
Португалия: Примейра
Эштрела 17:30 Риу Аве
Арока 20:00 Боавишта
Портимоненсе 20:00 Каза Пия
Бенфика 22:30 Морейренсе
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Хераклес 0:2 Херенвен
Фортуна 0:1пер. Фейеноорд
Утрехт 1:1пер. Гоу Эхед Иглс
Аякс 17:45 Твенте
НЕК Неймеген 21:00 ПЕК Зволле
Турция: Суперлига
Пендикспор 2:3 Истанбул Башакшехир
Ризеспор 0:030 ′ Антальяспор
Хатайспор 0:030 ′ Истанбулспор
Фатих Карагюмрюк 19:00 Фенербахче
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига
МТК 1:072 ′ Диошдьёр
Залаэгерсег 17:30 Ференцварош
Мезёкёвешд 19:45 Академия Пушкаша
Украина: Премьер-лига
Ворскла 0:1 Шахтёр
Заря 1:0пер. Черноморец
Полесье 18:00 Колос
Швейцария: Суперлига
Базель 2:057 ′ Серветт
Лозанна Уши 17:30 Винтертур
Янг Бойз 17:30 Люцерн
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Нафтан 1:1 Сморгонь
Шахтёр С 0:130 ′ Славия-Мозырь
Динамо-Брест 18:00 Минск
Чехия: Высшая лига
Сигма Оломоуц 0:030 ′ Яблонец
Фастав 1:030 ′ Пардубице
Баник Острава 1:030 ′ Карвина
Виктория Пльзень 19:00 Славия П
Норвегия: Типпелига
Викинг 1:0пер. Бранн
Одд 18:00 Саннефьорд
Тромсё 18:00 Хёугесунн
Русенборг 18:00 Хам-Кам
Мольде 18:00 Кристиансунн
Лиллестрем 20:15 Будё-Глимт
Бразилия: Серия А
Атлетико Гояниенсе 22:00 Фламенго
Витория 00:30 Палмейрас
Китай: Суперлига
Чанчунь Ятай 1:2 Чэнду Жунчэн
Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер 0:0 Мэйчжоу Хакка
Шанхай Порт 4:3 Шаньдун Тайшань
Циндао Хайню 2:0 Чжэцзян
Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс 3:2 Циндао Вест Кост
Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити 0:172 ′ Ухань Фри Таунс
Хорватия: Первая лига
Хайдук 17:30 Осиек
Истра 1961 20:00 Риека
США: MLS Высшая лига
Ванкувер Уайткэпс 1:3 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс 0:3 Колорадо Рэпидз
Атланта Юнайтед 21:30 Филадельфия Юнион
Сент-Луис Сити 23:45 Остин
Аргентина: Примера
Атлетико Сармьенто 23:00 Платенсе
Сентраль Кордова 01:00 Сан-Лоренсо
Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 03:00 Банфилд
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Кальмар 0:172 ′ Гётеборг
Норрчёпинг 1:072 ′ ГАИС
Юргорден 17:30 Сириус
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Росс Каунти 3:2 Рейнджерс
Австралия: А-лига
Мельбурн Сити 8:0 Перт Глори