17 сентября 2023 года, воскресенье, 15:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 9
2:0
События матча
45'
Илья Анциферов
48'
Сергей Доронин
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации
События матча
45'
Илья Анциферов
48'
Сергей Доронин


Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Пари Нижний Новгород 14:00 Оренбург
Зенит 16:30 Локомотив М
Краснодар 19:00 Урал
Ростов 19:00 ЦСКА
Англия: Премьер-лига
Ливерпуль 16:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 16:00 Борнмут
Челси 16:00 Астон Вилла
Арсенал 16:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Шеффилд Юнайтед 18:30 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Реал Сосьедад 15:00 Хетафе
Райо Вальекано 17:15 Вильярреал
Лас-Пальмас 19:30 Гранада
Бетис 19:30 Кадис
Атлетико М 22:00 Реал Мадрид
Италия: Серия А
Эмполи 13:30 Интер М
Удинезе 16:00 Фиорентина
Аталанта 16:00 Кальяри
Болонья 19:00 Наполи
Торино 21:45 Рома
Германия: Бундеслига
Байер 16:30 Хайденхайм
Айнтрахт Ф 18:30 Фрайбург
Франция: Лига 1
Метц 14:00 Страсбург
Ланс 16:00 Тулуза
Гавр 16:00 Клермон
Монпелье 18:05 Ренн
ПСЖ 21:45 Марсель
Португалия: Примейра
Шавиш 17:30 Эштрела
Портимоненсе 20:00 Бенфика
Брага 22:30 Боавишта
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Спарта 13:15 Витесс
Аякс 15:30 Фейеноорд
ПЕК Зволле 17:45 АЗ Алкмар
Валвейк 17:45 Твенте
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Генк 14:30 Сент-Трюйден
Серкль Брюгге 17:00 Юнион
Андерлехт 19:30 Брюгге
Гент 20:15 Эйпен
Турция: Суперлига
Анкарагюджю 17:00 Коньяспор
Бешикташ 17:00 Кайсериспор
Касымпаша 20:00 Адана Демирспор
Аланьяспор 20:00 Фенербахче
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига
Фехервар 16:00 Залаэгерсег
Ференцварош 18:30 Кишварда
Австрия: Бундеслига
Альтах 15:30 Аустрия В
ЛАСК 15:30 Хартберг
Рапид В 18:00 Штурм
Украина: Премьер-лига
Заря 15:00 Днепр-1
Металлист 1925 17:00 Колос
Швейцария: Суперлига
Ивердон 15:15 Базель
Янг Бойз 17:30 Лугано
Люцерн 17:30 Серветт
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Нафтан 16:00 Сморгонь
Славия-Мозырь 19:30 Ислочь
Чехия: Высшая лига
Виктория Пльзень 16:00 Пардубице
Градец-Кралове 16:00 Яблонец
Славия П 19:00 Спарта П
Норвегия: Типпелига
Одд 18:00 Хёугесунн
Стрёмсгодсет 18:00 Мольде
Лиллестрем 18:00 Русенборг
Будё-Глимт 18:00 Волеренга
Викинг 18:00 Саннефьорд
Хам-Кам 18:00 Сарпсборг 08
Бранн 20:15 Тромсё
Дания: Суперлига
Брондбю 15:00 Копенгаген
Силькеборг 15:00 Виборг
Раннерс 17:00 Орхус
Мидтьюлланн 19:00 Оденсе
Греция: Суперлига
Олимпиакос 17:00 Кифисия
Арис 17:30 Панетоликос
Волос 20:00 Астерас
ПАС 20:30 ПАОК
Китай: Суперлига
Циндао 14:35 Наньтун Чжиюнь
Шэньчжэнь 14:35 Чжэцзян
Хорватия: Первая лига
Славен Белупо 18:00 Риека
Рудеш 20:15 Динамо З
США: MLS Высшая лига
Орландо Сити 02:30 Интер Майами
Остин 04:30 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Аполлон Л 19:00 АЕЛ
Отеллос 19:00 Неа Саламина
Аргентина: Примера
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 23:45 Эстудиантес
Тигре 01:00 Сан-Лоренсо
Банфилд 03:00 Ривер Плейт
Казахстан: Премьер-лига
Ордабасы 16:00 Астана
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
СИК 17:30 ХИК
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Мьельбю 16:00 Гётеборг
АИК 16:00 Юргорден
Варберг Боис 18:30 Хаммарбю
Кальмар 18:30 Хеккен
Грузия: Высшая лига
Динамо Бт 20:00 Динамо Тб
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Рейнджерс 17:00 Мазервелл