10 апреля 2023 года, понедельник, 19:00 Москва, стандартное время
АПОЭЛ
Аполлон Л
- Ауты
- Угловые
- Удары в створ
- Штрафные удары
- Предупреждения
- % владения мячом
События матча | |||||||
23'
Хараламбос Кириаку
86'
Иоаннис Питтас
|
Стартовые составы | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Запасные игроки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
События матча | |||||||
23'
Хараламбос Кириаку
28'
Маркиньос
40'
Андреас Панайоту
41'
Israel Coll
45'
Годсвай Доньо
46'
Георги Костадинов
46'
Маркиньос
46'
Дьёмерси Ндонгала
46'
Федерико Македа
46'
Анастасиос Донис
46'
El Fardou Ben Nabouhane
51'
Илиан Илиев
51'
Vladimiro Antonio
77'
Годсвай Доньо
77'
Идо Шахар
79'
Анастасиос Донис
86'
Иоаннис Питтас
89'
Амр Варда
89'
Иоаннис Питтас
89'
Israel Coll
89'
Данило Шполярич
89'
Хараламбос Мавриас
89'
Эзекил Хенти
|
Плей-офф чемпионов
команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | и | в | н | п | мячи | очки | |
1 | Арис | 2 : 0 | 2 : 1 | 0 : 0 | 4 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 |
|
21 | |
2 | Аполлон Л | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 |
|
18 | |
3 | Пафос | 2 : 2 | 2 : 1 | 1 : 1 | 4 : 0 | 0 : 1 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
|
13 | |
4 | АПОЭЛ | 4 : 3 | 0 : 2 | 0 : 0 | 2 : 1 | 0 : 0 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 |
|
12 | |
5 | АЕК Ларнака | 1 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 | 2 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
|
9 | |
6 | Омония | 0 : 3 | 1 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 1 : 1 | 0 : 2 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
|
8 |
Англия: Чемпионшип | ||
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс | 22:00 | Лидс Юнайтед |
Испания: Примера | ||
Реал Сосьедад | 22:00 | Реал Мадрид |
Италия: Серия А | ||
Фрозиноне | 21:45 | Салернитана |
Германия: Бундеслига | ||
Бохум | 21:30 | Хоффенхайм |
Франция: Лига 1 | ||
Монпелье | 22:00 | Нант |
Португалия: Примейра | ||
Жил Висенте | 22:15 | Арока |
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле | ||
Эйпен | 21:45 | Шарлеруа |
Турция: Суперлига | ||
Адана Демирспор | 20:00 | Галатасарай |
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига | ||
Залаэгерсег | 21:00 | Академия Пушкаша |
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига | ||
Дамак | 18:00 | Аль-Таавун |
Аль-Хиляль | 18:00 | Аль-Фатех |
Аль-Иттихад | 21:00 | Аль-Шабаб |
Австрия: Бундеслига | ||
Аустрия В | 20:30 | Альтах |
Беларусь: Высшая лига | ||
Витебск | 18:30 | БАТЭ |
Динамо-Брест | 20:30 | Нафтан |
Дания: Суперлига | ||
Люнгбю | 20:00 | Вайле |
Хорватия: Первая лига | ||
Истра 1961 | 19:00 | Славен Белупо |
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига | ||
Интер Т | 18:00 | Экеняс |
Грузия: Высшая лига | ||
Колхети-1913 | 18:00 | Самтредиа |
Динамо Тб | 19:00 | Телави |
Австралия: А-лига | ||
Брисбен Роар | 12:45 | Аделаида Юнайтед |