29 июня 2022 года, среда, 20:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 20
4:1
Стадион: «Челе Арена», вместимость: 6000 зрителей.
Стартовые составы
13врЛазаре Купатадзе
23зщМамука Кобахидзе
5зщАлександр Азацкий
35зщГригол Чабрадзе
16зщИраклий Азаров
8пзДжамбул Джигаури
3пзБенжамин Тейди
17пзВладимир Мамучашвили
19пзСандро Алтунашвили
30пзЗурико Давиташвили
40нпФламарион
1врАндрес Прието
2зщНиколоз Мали
19зщСимон Гбеньон
12зщЛеван Харабадзе
3зщАлександре Каландадзе
23пзТорнике Киркитадзе
5пзАнзор Меквабишвили
8пзГиорги Моистсрапишвили
18нпБарнс Осей
28нпУсман Камара
11нпСтанислав Беленький
Запасные игроки
1врМихаил Алавидзе
6зщТорнике Гаприндашвили
18зщГеоргий Рехвиашвили
22зщ Георгий Наваловский
9пзИракли Бидзинашвили
10пзГуга Палавандишвили
24пзМилан Радин
14нпГеоргий Панцулая
7нпМате Вацадзе
33врДавид Кереселидзе
4зщСаба Хвадагиани
20зщГеоргий Чхетиани
15пзГеоргий Папава
16пзЛеван Осикмашвили
21пзГеоргий Куция
7нпДавид Схиртладзе
9нпГеоргий Габедава
40нпДмитрий Антилевский
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Динамо Бт 19 14 4 1 53-12 46
2 Динамо Тб 20 10 6 4 34-19 36
3 Дила 19 10 4 5 24-17 34
4 Самгурали 18 9 5 4 30-18 32
5 Сабуртало 19 8 5 6 25-20 29
6 Телави 20 6 7 7 21-17 25
7 Торпедо Кт 18 5 4 9 15-27 19
8 Гагра 19 5 4 10 21-36 19
9 Сиони 18 4 5 9 19-34 17
10 Локомотив Тб 18 1 0 17 14-56 3

Результаты онлайн
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Локомотив М (Россия) 4:2 Факел (Россия)
Краснодар (Россия) 2:1 Форте (Россия)
Зенит (Россия) 2:1 Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Витебск 0:1 Динамо-Брест
БАТЭ 1:1 Энергетик-БГУ
Гомель 0:0 Неман
Норвегия: Типпелига
Кристиансунн 1:3 Лиллестрем
Олесунн 1:0 Стрёмсгодсет
Сарпсборг 08 4:3 Саннефьорд
Хам-Кам 0:0 Мольде
Викинг 0:0 Русенборг
Бразилия: Серия А
Аваи 1:2 Куяба
Атлетико Гояниенсе 0:0 Сан-Паулу
Коритиба 0:033 ′ Форталеза
Америка Минейро 0:033 ′ Гояс
Китай: Суперлига
Мэйчжоу Хакка 1:0 Шэньчжэнь
Далянь Про 2:2 Чанчунь Ятай
Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер 1:2 Бэйцзин Гоань
Шаньдун Тайшань 2:0 Гуанчжоу Сити
Ухань Саньчжэнь 4:2 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Чжэцзян 0:1 Хэнань Сонгшан Лонгмен
США: MLS Высшая лига
Нью-Йорк Сити 0:033 ′ Атланта Юнайтед
Нью-Инглэнд Революшн 02:30 Цинциннати
Коламбус Крю 02:30 Филадельфия Юнион
Миннесота Юнайтед 03:00 Реал Солт-Лейк
Спортинг Канзас-Сити 03:00 Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз
Нэшвилл 03:30 Портленд Тимберс
Хьюстон Динамо 03:30 Шарлотт
Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс 04:00 Чикаго Файр
Аргентина: Примера
Унион 3:0 Ланус
Барракас Сентраль 0:0 Сан-Лоренсо
Атлетико Сармьенто 0:033 ′ Расинг А
Уракан 03:00 Ривер Плейт
Казахстан: Премьер-лига
Астана 4:0 Мактаарал
Аксу 1:0 Кызыл-Жар
Кайрат 2:0 Акжайык