27 ноября 2021 года, суббота, 16:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 10
1:2
Стадион: «Мунисипал», вместимость: 5300 зрителей.
События матча
20'
Рамзи Сафури
43'
Никита Рукавица
85'
Итамар Швиро
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации
События матча
20'
Рамзи Сафури
43'
Никита Рукавица
85'
Итамар Швиро

Премьер-лига

команда 1234567891011121314 и в н п мячи очки
1 Хапоэль Б-Ш  – : –– : –– : –– : –2 : 21 : 12 : 0– : –– : –– : –1 : 03 : 1– : – 10 6 4 0 16-7 22
2 Маккаби Х 1 : 2 2 : 1– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –2 : 0– : –2 : 0– : –4 : 0 10 6 2 2 21-9 20
3 Бней-Сахнин 0 : 0– : – 2 : 2– : –– : –– : –3 : 12 : 01 : 3– : –– : –– : –0 : 3 11 5 3 3 15-12 18
4 Хапоэль Х – : –– : –– : – – : –3 : 0– : –1 : 3– : –0 : 03 : 1– : –– : –1 : 0 10 5 2 3 16-11 17
5 Хапоэль Т-А – : –1 : 30 : 30 : 2 – : –2 : 1– : –1 : 0– : –– : –– : –– : –– : – 10 4 3 3 13-13 15
6 Хапоэль Хадера – : –0 : 0– : –– : –0 : 3 – : –– : –– : –– : –0 : 0– : –0 : 0– : – 11 3 6 2 8-10 15
7 Ашдод – : –2 : 20 : 11 : 3– : –1 : 2 – : –2 : 0– : –– : –– : –1 : 0– : – 11 4 2 5 12-13 14
8 Маккаби Т-А – : –2 : 1– : –– : –1 : 1– : –0 : 2 – : –– : –– : –1 : 11 : 0– : – 10 4 2 4 14-16 14
9 Бейтар 0 : 2– : –– : –2 : 1– : –0 : 0– : –– : – 1 : 1– : –– : –– : –1 : 1 11 3 3 5 10-11 12
10 Маккаби Нт 1 : 1– : –– : –– : –– : –0 : 20 : 14 : 2– : – 1 : 32 : 0– : –– : – 11 3 3 5 13-15 12
11 Хапоэль Ноф ХаГалиль – : –– : –1 : 2– : –2 : 2– : –2 : 0– : –1 : 0– : – – : –0 : 0– : – 10 3 3 4 10-13 12
12 Маккаби П-Т – : –– : –– : –2 : 01 : 11 : 1– : –– : –0 : 3– : –4 : 0 – : –1 : 1 11 2 4 5 10-13 10
13 Хапоэль Иерусалим – : –1 : 40 : 0– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –0 : 32 : 1– : –1 : 0 – : – 10 2 3 5 5-13 9
14 Хапоэль Ирони 1 : 2– : –– : –– : –0 : 20 : 1– : –1 : 3– : –– : –1 : 0– : –– : –  10 2 2 6 8-15 8

Результаты онлайн
Англия: Премьер-лига
Вулверхэмптон 22:30 Бёрнли
Уотфорд 22:30 Челси
Вест Хэм Юнайтед 22:30 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
Саутгемптон 22:30 Лестер Сити
Эвертон 23:15 Ливерпуль
Астон Вилла 23:15 Манчестер Сити
Испания: Примера
Реал Мадрид 23:00 Атлетик Б
Италия: Серия А
Интер М 20:30 Специя
Болонья 20:30 Рома
Дженоа 22:45 Милан
Сассуоло 22:45 Наполи
Франция: Лига 1
Труа 21:00 Лорьян
Метц 21:00 Монпелье
Анже 21:00 Монако
Страсбург 21:00 Бордо
Брест 21:00 Сент-Этьен
Лион 23:00 Реймс
ПСЖ 23:00 Ницца
Нант 23:00 Марсель
Клермон 23:00 Ланс
Ренн 23:00 Лилль
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Фейеноорд 22:00 Хераклес
Бельгия: Кубок
Эйпен 20:00 Зюлте-Варегем
Вестерло 20:45 Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен
Ломмел Юнайтед 22:00 Гент
Мехелен 22:30 Серкль Брюгге
Кортрейк 22:30 Остенде
Генк 22:45 Брюгге
Австрия: Бундеслига
Альтах 21:00 Штурм
Швейцария: Суперлига
Янг Бойз 22:30 Лугано
Чехия: Высшая лига
Богемианс 1905 20:00 Карвина
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Хапоэль Иерусалим 20:00 Хапоэль Ирони
Маккаби Т-А 20:30 Хапоэль Ноф ХаГалиль
Хапоэль Б-Ш 21:15 Хапоэль Т-А
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Данди 22:45 Сент-Джонстон
Хайберниан 22:45 Рейнджерс
Абердин 22:45 Ливингстон
Сент-Миррен 22:45 Росс Каунти