4 декабря 2021 года, суббота, 17:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч не начался
Тур 30
-:-
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Мальмё 28 16 7 5 57-30 55
2 Юргорден 28 16 6 6 43-27 54
3 Эльфсборг 28 16 4 8 46-29 52
4 АИК 27 15 5 7 35-21 50
5 Хаммарбю 28 14 7 7 49-38 49
6 Норрчёпинг 28 13 5 10 43-35 44
7 Кальмар 27 12 8 7 37-33 44
8 Хеккен 28 9 9 10 46-42 36
9 Гётеборг 27 9 8 10 34-35 35
10 Сириус 28 9 7 12 34-49 34
11 Мьельбю 28 8 10 10 31-27 34
12 Варберг Боис 28 8 10 10 32-33 34
13 Хальмстад 28 6 12 10 21-26 30
14 Дегерфорс 25 7 4 14 26-45 25
15 Эребру 28 4 5 19 21-55 17
16 Эстерсунд 28 3 5 20 24-54 14

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Нижний Новгород 0:0 Крылья Советов
Рубин 2:281 ′ Динамо М
ЦСКА 20:00 Зенит
Англия: Премьер-лига
Бёрнли 0:051 ′ Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Лестер Сити 3:151 ′ Уотфорд
Манчестер Сити 1:051 ′ Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Брентфорд 1:051 ′ Эвертон
Челси 19:30 Манчестер Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Бетис 3:1 Леванте
Эспаньол 18:15 Реал Сосьедад
Кадис 20:30 Атлетико М
Реал Мадрид 23:00 Севилья
Италия: Серия А
Удинезе 0:0 Дженоа
Специя 0:051 ′ Болонья
Милан 1:251 ′ Сассуоло
Рома 20:00 Торино
Наполи 22:45 Лацио
Германия: Бундеслига
Айнтрахт Ф 1:039 ′ Унион
РБ Лейпциг 19:30 Байер
Франция: Лига 1
Сент-Этьен 1:3 ПСЖ
Реймс 0:051 ′ Клермон
Лорьян 0:051 ′ Ренн
Бордо 1:051 ′ Брест
Монако 1:151 ′ Страсбург
Монпелье 19:00 Лион
Марсель 22:45 Труа
Португалия: Примейра
Маритиму 18:30 Пасуш де Феррейра
Спортинг 21:00 Тондела
Порту 23:30 Витория Гимарайнш
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Спарта 0:1 Аякс
Утрехт 0:081 ′ Хераклес
Твенте 0:081 ′ Фейеноорд
Херенвен 18:45 ПСВ Эйндховен
Витесс 22:00 АЗ Алкмар
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Генк 2:3 Брюгге
Зюлте-Варегем 1:09 ′ Беерсхот
Гент 20:30 Стандард
Антверпен 23:00 Остенде
Турция: Суперлига
Газиантеп 3:2 Коньяспор
Фатих Карагюмрюк 0:2 Трабзонспор
Сивасспор 4:0 Хатайспор
Йени Малатьяспор 19:00 Галатасарай
Австрия: Бундеслига
Хартберг 1:081 ′ ЛАСК
Аустрия В 2:181 ′ Штурм
Рид 19:00 Рапид В
Украина: Премьер-лига
Ингулец 0:1 Шахтёр Д
Рух В 0:09 ′ Металлист 1925
Колос 20:30 Верес
Швейцария: Суперлига
Цюрих 1:0 Янг Бойз
Лозанна 18:30 Серветт
Люцерн 18:30 Базель
Чехия: Высшая лига
Славия П 2:051 ′ Теплице
Градец-Кралове 1:051 ′ Карвина
Яблонец 0:051 ′ Млада-Болеслав
Спарта П 20:00 Слован Л
Норвегия: Типпелига
Тромсё 19:00 Стабек
Русенборг 19:00 Будё-Глимт
Мьёндален 19:00 Сарпсборг 08
Хёугесунн 19:00 Саннефьорд
Кристиансунн 19:00 Викинг
Бранн 21:00 Мольде
Дания: Суперлига
Оденсе 2:0 Норшелланн
Виборг 1:1 Сённерйюск
Брондбю 0:09 ′ Раннерс
Ольборг 20:00 Копенгаген
Греция: Суперлига
Олимпиакос 2:1 Волос
ОФИ 2:1 Ионикос
Панатинаикос 20:30 Панетоликос
ПАОК 20:30 Арис
Хорватия: Первая лига
Шибеник 0:151 ′ Динамо З
США: MLS Высшая лига
Спортинг Канзас-Сити 23:00 Реал Солт-Лейк
Филадельфия Юнион 01:30 Нэшвилл
Кипр: Первый дивизион
АЕЛ 20:00 АЕК Ларнака
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Гётеборг 2:051 ′ Эстерсунд
Юргорден 0:151 ′ Варберг Боис
Кальмар 19:30 Мальмё
Хальмстад 19:30 Хаммарбю
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Хапоэль Х 21:15 Маккаби Т-А
Хапоэль Т-А 21:45 Маккаби Х
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Ливингстон 1:3 Рейнджерс
Селтик 0:09 ′ Абердин