команда и в н п мячи очки
1 РБ Лейпциг 4 3 1 0 10-2 10
2 Бавария 4 3 0 1 17-8 9
3 Боруссия Д 4 3 0 1 8-2 9
4 Айнтрахт Ф 4 2 2 0 7-4 8
5 Штутгарт 4 2 1 1 9-5 7
6 Аугсбург 4 2 1 1 5-3 7
7 Вердер 4 2 1 1 6-6 7
8 Хоффенхайм 4 2 0 2 8-6 6
9 Байер 4 1 3 0 3-2 6
10 Унион 4 1 2 1 7-5 5
11 Боруссия М 4 1 2 1 5-6 5
12 Фрайбург 4 1 2 1 5-8 5
13 Арминия 4 1 1 2 3-6 4
14 Вольфсбург 4 0 4 0 2-2 4
15 Герта 4 1 0 3 8-10 3
16 Кёльн 4 0 1 3 4-8 1
17 Шальке-04 4 0 1 3 2-16 1
18 Майнц 4 0 0 4 2-12 0

Последние матчи
04.10 19:00 Бавария 4 : 3 Герта
Роберт Левандовски (1:0), Роберт Левандовски (2:0), Джон Кордоба (2:1), Матеус (2:2), Роберт Левандовски (3:2), Джессик Нганкам (3:3), Роберт Левандовски (4:3)
17.10 16:30 Хоффенхайм 0 : 1 Боруссия Д
Марко Ройс (0:1)
17.10 16:30 Фрайбург 1 : 1 Вердер
Филипп Линхарт (1:0), Никлас Фуллкруг (1:1)
17.10 16:30 Герта 0 : 2 Штутгарт
Марк-Оливер Кемпф (0:1), Гонсало Кастро (0:2)
17.10 16:30 Майнц 0 : 1 Байер
Лукас Аларио (0:1)
17.10 16:30 Аугсбург 0 : 2 РБ Лейпциг
Анхелиньо (0:1), Юссуф Поульсен (0:2)
17.10 19:30 Арминия 1 : 4 Бавария
Томас Мюллер (0:1), Роберт Левандовски (0:2), Роберт Левандовски (0:3), Томас Мюллер (0:4), Рицу Доан (1:4)
17.10 21:30 Боруссия М 1 : 1 Вольфсбург
Йонас Хофман (1:0), Ваутер Вегорст (1:1)
18.10 16:30 Кёльн 1 : 1 Айнтрахт Ф
Андре Силва (0:1), Ондрей Дуда (1:1)
18.10 19:00 Шальке-04 1 : 1 Унион
Марвин Фридрих (0:1), Гонсало Пасьенса (1:1)
Ближайшие матчи
23.10 21:30 Штутгарт – : – Кёльн
24.10 16:30 Майнц – : – Боруссия М
24.10 16:30 Унион – : – Фрайбург
24.10 16:30 РБ Лейпциг – : – Герта
24.10 16:30 Бавария – : – Айнтрахт Ф
24.10 19:30 Боруссия Д – : – Шальке-04
25.10 17:30 Вольфсбург – : – Арминия
25.10 20:00 Вердер – : – Хоффенхайм
26.10 22:30 Байер – : – Аугсбург
30.10 22:30 Шальке-04 – : – Штутгарт

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Роберт Левандовски (Бавария) - 7
  2. Андрей Крамарич (Хоффенхайм) - 6
  3. Никлас Фуллкруг (Вердер) - 4
  4. Эрлинг Холанд (Боруссия Д) - 4
  5. Андре Силва (Айнтрахт Ф) - 3
  6. Саша Калайджич (Штутгарт) - 3
  7. Серж Гнабри (Бавария) - 3
  8. Томас Мюллер (Бавария) - 3
  9. Анхелиньо (РБ Лейпциг) - 2
  10. Бас Дост (Айнтрахт Ф) - 2
Ассистенты
  1. Томас Мюллер (Бавария) - 4
  2. Даниэль Ольмо (РБ Лейпциг) - 3
  3. Джованни Рейна (Боруссия Д) - 3
  4. Йонас Хофман (Боруссия М) - 3
  5. Кристофер Триммель (Унион) - 3
  6. Роберт Левандовски (Бавария) - 3
  7. Бас Дост (Айнтрахт Ф) - 2
  8. Владимир Дарида (Герта) - 2
  9. Даити Камада (Айнтрахт Ф) - 2
  10. Даниэль Дидави (Штутгарт) - 2
Гол + пас
  1. Роберт Левандовски (Бавария) - 10
  2. Томас Мюллер (Бавария) - 7
  3. Андрей Крамарич (Хоффенхайм) - 6
  4. Эрлинг Холанд (Боруссия Д) - 6
  5. Андре Силва (Айнтрахт Ф) - 4
  6. Бас Дост (Айнтрахт Ф) - 4
  7. Джованни Рейна (Боруссия Д) - 4
  8. Йонас Хофман (Боруссия М) - 4
  9. Никлас Фуллкруг (Вердер) - 4
  10. Саша Калайджич (Штутгарт) - 4
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Лига чемпионов: Групповой этап
Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия) 19:55 Локомотив М (Россия)
Реал Мадрид (Испания) 19:55 Шахтёр Д (Украина)
Бавария (Германия) 22:00 Атлетико М (Испания)
Интер М (Италия) 22:00 Боруссия М (Германия)
Олимпиакос (Греция) 22:00 Марсель (Франция)
Манчестер Сити (Англия) 22:00 Порту (Португалия)
Мидтьюлланн (Дания) 22:00 Аталанта (Италия)
Аякс (Нидерланды) 22:00 Ливерпуль (Англия)
Россия: Кубок
Енисей 1:0 Спартак М
Текстильщик 0:0 Арсенал
Нижний Новгород 1:1 Химки
Оренбург 1:1 Сочи
Динамо-Брянск 0:2 Тамбов
Крылья Советов 3:082 ′ Ротор
Шинник 0:052 ′ Ахмат
Велес 1:3 Урал
Чертаново 0:140 ′ Уфа
Англия: Чемпионшип
Уотфорд 21:45 Блэкберн Роверс
Шеффилд Уэнсдей 21:45 Брентфорд
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс 21:45 Престон Норт Энд
Кардифф Сити 21:45 Борнмут
Сток Сити 21:45 Барнсли
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Валвейк 0:052 ′ ПЕК Зволле
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Минск 2:1 Славия-Мозырь
Греция: Суперлига
Аполлон Смирнис 1:2 ПАС
Бразилия: Серия А
Васко да Гама 03:30 Коринтианс
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Докса 2:0 Неа Саламина