команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Бавария 34 26 4 4 100-32 82
2 Боруссия Д 34 21 6 7 84-41 69
3 РБ Лейпциг 34 18 12 4 81-37 66
4 Боруссия М 34 20 5 9 66-40 65
5 Байер 34 19 6 9 61-44 63
6 Хоффенхайм 34 15 7 12 53-53 52
7 Вольфсбург 34 13 10 11 48-46 49
8 Фрайбург 34 13 9 12 48-47 48
9 Айнтрахт Ф 34 13 6 15 59-60 45
10 Унион 34 12 5 17 41-58 41
11 Герта 34 11 8 15 48-59 41
12 Шальке-04 34 9 12 13 38-58 39
13 Майнц 34 11 4 19 44-65 37
14 Кёльн 34 10 6 18 51-69 36
15 Аугсбург 34 9 9 16 45-63 36
16 Вердер 34 8 7 19 42-69 31
17 Фортуна 34 6 12 16 36-67 30
18 Падерборн 07 34 4 8 22 37-74 20

Последние матчи
20.06 16:30 Бавария 3 : 1 Фрайбург
Йозуа Киммих (1:0), Роберт Левандовски (2:0), Лукас Хёлер (2:1), Роберт Левандовски (3:1)
27.06 16:30 Унион 3 : 0 Фортуна
Энтони Уджа (1:0), Кристиан Гентнер (2:0), Сулейман Абдуллахи (3:0)
27.06 16:30 Аугсбург 1 : 2 РБ Лейпциг
Тимо Вернер (0:1), Рубен Варгас (1:1), Тимо Вернер (1:2)
27.06 16:30 Фрайбург 4 : 0 Шальке-04
Джан-Лука Вальдшмидт (1:0), Жонатан Шмид (2:0), Лукас Хёлер (3:0), Джан-Лука Вальдшмидт (4:0)
27.06 16:30 Вердер 6 : 1 Кёльн
Юя Осако (1:0), Милот Рашица (2:0), Никлас Фуллкруг (3:0), Дави Классен (4:0), Юя Осако (5:0), Доминик Дрекслер (5:1), Джошуа Сарджент (6:1)
27.06 16:30 Айнтрахт Ф 3 : 2 Падерборн 07
Себастьян Роде (1:0), Андре Силва (2:0), Бас Дост (3:0), Мохамед Дрегер (3:1), Свен Михель (3:2)
27.06 16:30 Вольфсбург 0 : 4 Бавария
Кингсли Коман (0:1), Микаэль Кюизанс (0:2), Роберт Левандовски (0:3), Томас Мюллер (0:4)
27.06 16:30 Боруссия М 2 : 1 Герта
Йонас Хофман (1:0), Брил Эмболо (2:0), Ведад Ибишевич (2:1)
27.06 16:30 Байер 1 : 0 Майнц
Кевин Фолланд (1:0)
27.06 16:30 Боруссия Д 0 : 4 Хоффенхайм
Андрей Крамарич (0:1), Андрей Крамарич (0:2), Андрей Крамарич (0:3), Андрей Крамарич (0:4)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Роберт Левандовски (Бавария) - 34
  2. Тимо Вернер (РБ Лейпциг) - 28
  3. Джейдон Санчо (Боруссия Д) - 17
  4. Ваутер Вегорст (Вольфсбург) - 16
  5. Роувен Хеннингс (Фортуна) - 15
  6. Джон Кордоба (Кёльн) - 13
  7. Робин Куайсон (Майнц) - 13
  8. Флориан Нидерлехнер (Аугсбург) - 13
  9. Андре Силва (Айнтрахт Ф) - 12
  10. Андрей Крамарич (Хоффенхайм) - 12
Ассистенты
  1. Томас Мюллер (Бавария) - 20
  2. Джейдон Санчо (Боруссия Д) - 16
  3. Кристофер Нкунку (РБ Лейпциг) - 13
  4. Торган Азар (Боруссия Д) - 13
  5. Филип Костич (Айнтрахт Ф) - 11
  6. Алассан Плеа (Боруссия М) - 10
  7. Ашраф Хакими (Боруссия Д) - 10
  8. Серж Гнабри (Бавария) - 10
  9. Винченцо Грифо (Фрайбург) - 8
  10. Йозуа Киммих (Бавария) - 8
Гол + пас
  1. Роберт Левандовски (Бавария) - 38
  2. Тимо Вернер (РБ Лейпциг) - 36
  3. Джейдон Санчо (Боруссия Д) - 33
  4. Томас Мюллер (Бавария) - 28
  5. Серж Гнабри (Бавария) - 22
  6. Алассан Плеа (Боруссия М) - 20
  7. Торган Азар (Боруссия Д) - 20
  8. Ваутер Вегорст (Вольфсбург) - 19
  9. Флориан Нидерлехнер (Аугсбург) - 19
  10. Кай Хаверц (Байер) - 18
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Ахмат 18:00 Тамбов
Сочи 20:00 Ротор
Англия: Премьер-лига
Лестер Сити 22:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Реал Сосьедад 22:00 Эльче
Германия: Бундеслига
Штутгарт 21:30 Аугсбург
Франция: Лига 1
Ланс 22:00 Лилль
Португалия: Примейра
Фамаликан 21:00 Санта-Клара
Боавишта 23:15 Тондела
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Спарта 21:00 Витесс
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Генк 21:45 Брюгге
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Сморгонь 18:00 Неман
Гомель 20:00 Слуцк
Чехия: Высшая лига
Яблонец 19:00 Теплице
Дания: Суперлига
Оденсе 20:00 Ольборг
Хорватия: Первая лига
Локомотива 1:134 ′ Славен Белупо
Шибеник 18:05 Истра 1961
Горица 20:10 Осиек
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Неа Саламина 18:00 Эрмис
Докса 20:00 Этникос
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
КТП 18:30 Хонка
СИК 18:30 ХИФК
Грузия: Высшая лига
Самгурали 1:1 Телави
Локомотив Тб 0:076 ′ Дила
Торпедо Кт 17:00 Сабуртало
Австралия: А-лига
Аделаида Юнайтед 0:0 Веллингтон Финикс