команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Бавария 34 26 4 4 100-32 82
2 Боруссия Д 34 21 6 7 84-41 69
3 РБ Лейпциг 34 18 12 4 81-37 66
4 Боруссия М 34 20 5 9 66-40 65
5 Байер 34 19 6 9 61-44 63
6 Хоффенхайм 34 15 7 12 53-53 52
7 Вольфсбург 34 13 10 11 48-46 49
8 Фрайбург 34 13 9 12 48-47 48
9 Айнтрахт Ф 34 13 6 15 59-60 45
10 Унион 34 12 5 17 41-58 41
11 Герта 34 11 8 15 48-59 41
12 Шальке-04 34 9 12 13 38-58 39
13 Майнц 34 11 4 19 44-65 37
14 Кёльн 34 10 6 18 51-69 36
15 Аугсбург 34 9 9 16 45-63 36
16 Вердер 34 8 7 19 42-69 31
17 Фортуна 34 6 12 16 36-67 30
18 Падерборн 07 34 4 8 22 37-74 20

Последние матчи
20.06 16:30 Бавария 3 : 1 Фрайбург
Йозуа Киммих (1:0), Роберт Левандовски (2:0), Лукас Хёлер (2:1), Роберт Левандовски (3:1)
27.06 16:30 Унион 3 : 0 Фортуна
Энтони Уджа (1:0), Кристиан Гентнер (2:0), Сулейман Абдуллахи (3:0)
27.06 16:30 Аугсбург 1 : 2 РБ Лейпциг
Тимо Вернер (0:1), Рубен Варгас (1:1), Тимо Вернер (1:2)
27.06 16:30 Фрайбург 4 : 0 Шальке-04
Джан-Лука Вальдшмидт (1:0), Жонатан Шмид (2:0), Лукас Хёлер (3:0), Джан-Лука Вальдшмидт (4:0)
27.06 16:30 Вердер 6 : 1 Кёльн
Юя Осако (1:0), Милот Рашица (2:0), Никлас Фуллкруг (3:0), Дави Классен (4:0), Юя Осако (5:0), Доминик Дрекслер (5:1), Джошуа Сарджент (6:1)
27.06 16:30 Айнтрахт Ф 3 : 2 Падерборн 07
Себастьян Роде (1:0), Андре Силва (2:0), Бас Дост (3:0), Мохамед Дрегер (3:1), Свен Михель (3:2)
27.06 16:30 Вольфсбург 0 : 4 Бавария
Кингсли Коман (0:1), Микаэль Кюизанс (0:2), Роберт Левандовски (0:3), Томас Мюллер (0:4)
27.06 16:30 Боруссия М 2 : 1 Герта
Йонас Хофман (1:0), Брил Эмболо (2:0), Ведад Ибишевич (2:1)
27.06 16:30 Байер 1 : 0 Майнц
Кевин Фолланд (1:0)
27.06 16:30 Боруссия Д 0 : 4 Хоффенхайм
Андрей Крамарич (0:1), Андрей Крамарич (0:2), Андрей Крамарич (0:3), Андрей Крамарич (0:4)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Роберт Левандовски (Бавария) - 34
  2. Тимо Вернер (РБ Лейпциг) - 28
  3. Джейдон Санчо (Боруссия Д) - 17
  4. Ваутер Вегорст (Вольфсбург) - 16
  5. Роувен Хеннингс (Фортуна) - 15
  6. Джон Кордоба (Кёльн) - 13
  7. Робин Куайсон (Майнц) - 13
  8. Флориан Нидерлехнер (Аугсбург) - 13
  9. Андре Силва (Айнтрахт Ф) - 12
  10. Андрей Крамарич (Хоффенхайм) - 12
Ассистенты
  1. Томас Мюллер (Бавария) - 20
  2. Джейдон Санчо (Боруссия Д) - 16
  3. Кристофер Нкунку (РБ Лейпциг) - 13
  4. Торган Азар (Боруссия Д) - 13
  5. Филип Костич (Айнтрахт Ф) - 11
  6. Алассан Плеа (Боруссия М) - 10
  7. Ашраф Хакими (Боруссия Д) - 10
  8. Серж Гнабри (Бавария) - 10
  9. Винченцо Грифо (Фрайбург) - 8
  10. Йозуа Киммих (Бавария) - 8
Гол + пас
  1. Роберт Левандовски (Бавария) - 38
  2. Тимо Вернер (РБ Лейпциг) - 36
  3. Джейдон Санчо (Боруссия Д) - 33
  4. Томас Мюллер (Бавария) - 28
  5. Серж Гнабри (Бавария) - 22
  6. Алассан Плеа (Боруссия М) - 20
  7. Торган Азар (Боруссия Д) - 20
  8. Ваутер Вегорст (Вольфсбург) - 19
  9. Флориан Нидерлехнер (Аугсбург) - 19
  10. Кай Хаверц (Байер) - 18
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Динамо М 14:00 Рубин
Ростов 16:30 Ахмат
Краснодар 19:00 Сочи
Англия: Премьер-лига
Саутгемптон 16:00 Вулверхэмптон
Арсенал 18:30 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Испания: Примера
Мальорка 15:00 Осасуна
Барселона 17:15 Леванте
Реал Сосьедад 19:30 Эльче
Райо Вальекано 19:30 Кадис
Бетис 22:00 Хетафе
Италия: Серия А
Ювентус 13:30 Сампдория
Сассуоло 16:00 Салернитана
Удинезе 16:00 Фиорентина
Эмполи 16:00 Болонья
Лацио 19:00 Рома
Наполи 21:45 Кальяри
Германия: Бундеслига
Бохум 16:30 Штутгарт
Фрайбург 18:30 Аугсбург
Франция: Лига 1
Бордо 14:00 Ренн
Реймс 16:00 Нант
Труа 16:00 Анже
Брест 16:00 Метц
Клермон 18:00 Монако
Марсель 21:45 Ланс
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Спарта 13:15 Камбюр
АЗ Алкмар 15:30 Гоу Эхед Иглс
Херенвен 15:30 Твенте
Хераклес 17:45 Валвейк
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Юнион 14:30 Антверпен
Гент 17:00 Серкль Брюгге
Остенде 19:30 Андерлехт
Шарлеруа 22:00 Мехелен
Генк 22:00 Серен
Австрия: Бундеслига
Хартберг 15:30 Аустрия В
ЛАСК 15:30 Адмира Ваккер
Рапид В 18:00 Штурм
Украина: Премьер-лига
Минай 14:00 Львов
Днепр-1 17:00 Заря
Десна 19:30 Металлист 1925
Швейцария: Суперлига
Люцерн 15:15 Лугано
Базель 17:30 Цюрих
Грассхоппер 17:30 Сьон
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Энергетик-БГУ 18:00 Витебск
Чехия: Высшая лига
Теплице 17:00 Сигма Оломоуц
Яблонец 17:00 Слован Л
Млада-Болеслав 17:00 Словацко
Славия П 20:00 Градец-Кралове
Норвегия: Типпелига
Саннефьорд 19:00 Стабек
Мольде 19:00 Викинг
Русенборг 19:00 Мьёндален
Хёугесунн 19:00 Одд
Бранн 19:00 Кристиансунн
Будё-Глимт 21:00 Волеренга
Дания: Суперлига
Виборг 15:00 Оденсе
Мидтьюлланн 15:00 Раннерс
Норшелланн 17:00 Копенгаген
Брондбю 19:00 Ольборг
Вайле 21:00 Силькеборг
Бразилия: Серия А
Америка Минейро 17:00 Фламенго
Атлетико Паранаэнсе 00:15 Гремио
Спорт Ресифи 00:15 Форталеза
Атлетико Гояниенсе 02:30 Куяба
Хорватия: Первая лига
Горица 18:00 Риека
Хайдук 20:05 Локомотива
США: MLS Высшая лига
Чикаго Файр 20:00 Нэшвилл
Спортинг Канзас-Сити 02:00 Сиэтл Саундерс
Остин 04:30 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
Аргентина: Примера
Индепендьенте 00:00 Годой-Крус
Бока Хуниорс 02:15 Колон
Казахстан: Премьер-лига
Шахтёр Крг 17:00 Кайрат
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Мариехамн 18:30 КТП
Оулу 18:30 Хака
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Эстерсунд 16:00 Юргорден
Мьельбю 16:00 Эльфсборг
Норрчёпинг 18:30 Варберг Боис
Хеккен 18:30 Хаммарбю
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Маккаби Нт 19:00 Хапоэль Хадера
Ашдод 19:30 Бейтар
Маккаби Х 20:15 Маккаби П-Т
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Сент-Миррен 14:00 Абердин
Хайберниан 17:00 Сент-Джонстон
Селтик 17:00 Данди Юнайтед