команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Бавария 34 24 6 4 88-32 78
2 Боруссия Д 34 23 7 4 81-44 76
3 РБ Лейпциг 34 19 9 6 63-29 66
4 Байер 34 18 4 12 69-52 58
5 Боруссия М 34 16 7 11 55-42 55
6 Вольфсбург 34 16 7 11 62-50 55
7 Айнтрахт Ф 34 15 9 10 60-48 54
8 Вердер 34 14 11 9 58-49 53
9 Хоффенхайм 34 13 12 9 70-52 51
10 Фортуна 34 13 5 16 49-65 44
11 Майнц 34 12 7 15 46-57 43
12 Герта 34 11 10 13 49-57 43
13 Фрайбург 34 8 12 14 46-61 36
14 Шальке-04 34 8 9 17 37-55 33
15 Аугсбург 34 8 8 18 51-71 32
16 Штутгарт 34 7 7 20 32-70 28
17 Ганновер-96 34 5 6 23 31-71 21
18 Нюрнберг 34 3 10 21 26-68 19

Последние матчи
12.05 19:00 Айнтрахт Ф 0 : 2 Майнц
Энтони Уджа (0:1), Энтони Уджа (0:2)
18.05 16:30 Фортуна 2 : 1 Ганновер-96
Роувен Хеннингс (1:0), Кенан Караман (2:0), Николай Мюллер (2:1)
18.05 16:30 Вольфсбург 8 : 1 Аугсбург
Ваутер Вегорст (1:0), Ваутер Вегорст (2:0), Робин Кнохе (3:0), Ваутер Вегорст (4:0), Даниэль Гинчек (5:0), Эльвис Реджбечай (6:0), Юлиан Шибер (6:1), Йосип Брекало (7:1), Кевин Дансо (8:1)
18.05 16:30 Майнц 4 : 2 Хоффенхайм
Исак Бельфодиль (0:1), Андрей Крамарич (0:2), Даниэль Брозински (1:2), Жан-Поль Бутьюс (2:2), Жан-Поль Бутьюс (3:2), Жан-Филипп Матета (4:2)
18.05 16:30 Фрайбург 5 : 1 Нюрнберг
Марко Тераццино (1:0), Джан-Лука Вальдшмидт (2:0), Нильс Петерсен (3:0), Нильс Петерсен (4:0), Винченцо Грифо (5:0), Эдуард Лёвен (5:1)
18.05 16:30 Вердер 2 : 1 РБ Лейпциг
Милот Рашица (1:0), Норди Мукиэле (1:1), Клаудио Писарро (2:1)
18.05 16:30 Герта 1 : 5 Байер
Кай Хаверц (0:1), Валентин Лацаро (1:1), Лукас Аларио (1:2), Юлиан Брандт (1:3), Лукас Аларио (1:4), Лукас Аларио (1:5)
18.05 16:30 Боруссия М 0 : 2 Боруссия Д
Джейдон Санчо (0:1), Марко Ройс (0:2)
18.05 16:30 Шальке-04 0 : 0 Штутгарт
18.05 16:30 Бавария 5 : 1 Айнтрахт Ф
Кингсли Коман (1:0), Себастьен Аллер (1:1), Давид Алаба (2:1), Ренату Саншеш (3:1), Франк Рибери (4:1), Арьен Роббен (5:1)
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Роберт Левандовски (Бавария) - 22
  2. Пако Алькасер (Боруссия Д) - 18
  3. Андрей Крамарич (Хоффенхайм) - 17
  4. Ваутер Вегорст (Вольфсбург) - 17
  5. Лука Йович (Айнтрахт Ф) - 17
  6. Марко Ройс (Боруссия Д) - 17
  7. Исак Бельфодиль (Хоффенхайм) - 16
  8. Себастьен Аллер (Айнтрахт Ф) - 15
  9. Жан-Филипп Матета (Майнц) - 14
  10. Кевин Фолланд (Байер) - 14
Ассистенты
  1. Джейдон Санчо (Боруссия Д) - 14
  2. Йозуа Киммих (Бавария) - 13
  3. Юлиан Брандт (Байер) - 11
  4. Торган Азар (Боруссия М) - 10
  5. Кевин Фолланд (Байер) - 9
  6. Керем Демирбай (Хоффенхайм) - 9
  7. Томас Мюллер (Бавария) - 9
  8. Филип Костич (Айнтрахт Ф) - 9
  9. Макс Крузе (Вердер) - 8
  10. Марко Ройс (Боруссия Д) - 8
Гол + пас
  1. Роберт Левандовски (Бавария) - 29
  2. Джейдон Санчо (Боруссия Д) - 26
  3. Марко Ройс (Боруссия Д) - 25
  4. Ваутер Вегорст (Вольфсбург) - 24
  5. Кевин Фолланд (Байер) - 23
  6. Себастьен Аллер (Айнтрахт Ф) - 23
  7. Лука Йович (Айнтрахт Ф) - 22
  8. Андрей Крамарич (Хоффенхайм) - 21
  9. Тимо Вернер (РБ Лейпциг) - 20
  10. Торган Азар (Боруссия М) - 20
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Зона юг
Динамо Ставрополь 15:30 Черноморец
Чайка 17:00 Биолог-Новокубанск
Машук-КМВ 17:00 Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Владикавказ 17:00 Волгарь
Легион Динамо 17:00 Урожай
Дружба 18:00 Ангушт
Франция: Лига 1
Амьен 22:05 Генгам
Анже 22:05 Сент-Этьен
Кан 22:05 Бордо
Дижон 22:05 Тулуза
Марсель 22:05 Монпелье
Нант 22:05 Страсбург
Ницца 22:05 Монако
Ним 22:05 Лион
Реймс 22:05 ПСЖ
Ренн 22:05 Лилль

Турция: Суперлига
Истанбул Башакшехир 18:00 Аланьяспор
Бешикташ 21:00 Касымпаша
Сивасспор 21:00 Галатасарай
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Динамо Мн 17:00 Ислочь
БАТЭ 18:45 Слуцк
Дняпро 20:45 Гомель
Чехия: Высшая лига
Млада Болеслав 19:00 Фастав
Китай: Суперлига
Чунцин Лифань 14:35 Хэнань Цзянье
США: MLS Высшая лига
Орландо Сити 02:00 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
КуПС 18:30 Ильвес
Грузия: Высшая лига
Сиони 16:00 Рустави
Динамо Тб 18:00 Торпедо Кт
Дила 20:00 Сабуртало