команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Бавария 34 24 6 4 88-32 78
2 Боруссия Д 34 23 7 4 81-44 76
3 РБ Лейпциг 34 19 9 6 63-29 66
4 Байер 34 18 4 12 69-52 58
5 Боруссия М 34 16 7 11 55-42 55
6 Вольфсбург 34 16 7 11 62-50 55
7 Айнтрахт Ф 34 15 9 10 60-48 54
8 Вердер 34 14 11 9 58-49 53
9 Хоффенхайм 34 13 12 9 70-52 51
10 Фортуна 34 13 5 16 49-65 44
11 Майнц 34 12 7 15 46-57 43
12 Герта 34 11 10 13 49-57 43
13 Фрайбург 34 8 12 14 46-61 36
14 Шальке-04 34 8 9 17 37-55 33
15 Аугсбург 34 8 8 18 51-71 32
16 Штутгарт 34 7 7 20 32-70 28
17 Ганновер-96 34 5 6 23 31-71 21
18 Нюрнберг 34 3 10 21 26-68 19

Последние матчи
12.05 19:00 Айнтрахт Ф 0 : 2 Майнц
Энтони Уджа (0:1), Энтони Уджа (0:2)
18.05 16:30 Фортуна 2 : 1 Ганновер-96
Роувен Хеннингс (1:0), Кенан Караман (2:0), Николай Мюллер (2:1)
18.05 16:30 Вольфсбург 8 : 1 Аугсбург
Ваутер Вегорст (1:0), Ваутер Вегорст (2:0), Робин Кнохе (3:0), Ваутер Вегорст (4:0), Даниэль Гинчек (5:0), Эльвис Реджбечай (6:0), Юлиан Шибер (6:1), Йосип Брекало (7:1), Кевин Дансо (8:1)
18.05 16:30 Майнц 4 : 2 Хоффенхайм
Исак Бельфодиль (0:1), Андрей Крамарич (0:2), Даниэль Брозински (1:2), Жан-Поль Бутьюс (2:2), Жан-Поль Бутьюс (3:2), Жан-Филипп Матета (4:2)
18.05 16:30 Фрайбург 5 : 1 Нюрнберг
Марко Тераццино (1:0), Джан-Лука Вальдшмидт (2:0), Нильс Петерсен (3:0), Нильс Петерсен (4:0), Винченцо Грифо (5:0), Эдуард Лёвен (5:1)
18.05 16:30 Вердер 2 : 1 РБ Лейпциг
Милот Рашица (1:0), Норди Мукиэле (1:1), Клаудио Писарро (2:1)
18.05 16:30 Герта 1 : 5 Байер
Кай Хаверц (0:1), Валентин Лацаро (1:1), Лукас Аларио (1:2), Юлиан Брандт (1:3), Лукас Аларио (1:4), Лукас Аларио (1:5)
18.05 16:30 Боруссия М 0 : 2 Боруссия Д
Джейдон Санчо (0:1), Марко Ройс (0:2)
18.05 16:30 Шальке-04 0 : 0 Штутгарт
18.05 16:30 Бавария 5 : 1 Айнтрахт Ф
Кингсли Коман (1:0), Себастьен Аллер (1:1), Давид Алаба (2:1), Ренату Саншеш (3:1), Франк Рибери (4:1), Арьен Роббен (5:1)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Роберт Левандовски (Бавария) - 22
  2. Пако Алькасер (Боруссия Д) - 18
  3. Андрей Крамарич (Хоффенхайм) - 17
  4. Ваутер Вегорст (Вольфсбург) - 17
  5. Лука Йович (Айнтрахт Ф) - 17
  6. Марко Ройс (Боруссия Д) - 17
  7. Исак Бельфодиль (Хоффенхайм) - 16
  8. Себастьен Аллер (Айнтрахт Ф) - 15
  9. Жан-Филипп Матета (Майнц) - 14
  10. Кевин Фолланд (Байер) - 14
Ассистенты
  1. Джейдон Санчо (Боруссия Д) - 14
  2. Йозуа Киммих (Бавария) - 13
  3. Юлиан Брандт (Байер) - 11
  4. Торган Азар (Боруссия М) - 10
  5. Кевин Фолланд (Байер) - 9
  6. Керем Демирбай (Хоффенхайм) - 9
  7. Томас Мюллер (Бавария) - 9
  8. Филип Костич (Айнтрахт Ф) - 9
  9. Макс Крузе (Вердер) - 8
  10. Марко Ройс (Боруссия Д) - 8
Гол + пас
  1. Роберт Левандовски (Бавария) - 29
  2. Джейдон Санчо (Боруссия Д) - 26
  3. Марко Ройс (Боруссия Д) - 25
  4. Ваутер Вегорст (Вольфсбург) - 24
  5. Кевин Фолланд (Байер) - 23
  6. Себастьен Аллер (Айнтрахт Ф) - 23
  7. Лука Йович (Айнтрахт Ф) - 22
  8. Андрей Крамарич (Хоффенхайм) - 21
  9. Тимо Вернер (РБ Лейпциг) - 20
  10. Торган Азар (Боруссия М) - 20
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Динамо М 14:00 Рубин
Ростов 16:30 Ахмат
Краснодар 19:00 Сочи
Англия: Премьер-лига
Саутгемптон 16:00 Вулверхэмптон
Арсенал 18:30 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Испания: Примера
Мальорка 15:00 Осасуна
Барселона 17:15 Леванте
Реал Сосьедад 19:30 Эльче
Райо Вальекано 19:30 Кадис
Бетис 22:00 Хетафе
Италия: Серия А
Ювентус 13:30 Сампдория
Сассуоло 16:00 Салернитана
Удинезе 16:00 Фиорентина
Эмполи 16:00 Болонья
Лацио 19:00 Рома
Наполи 21:45 Кальяри
Германия: Бундеслига
Бохум 16:30 Штутгарт
Фрайбург 18:30 Аугсбург
Франция: Лига 1
Бордо 14:00 Ренн
Реймс 16:00 Нант
Труа 16:00 Анже
Брест 16:00 Метц
Клермон 18:00 Монако
Марсель 21:45 Ланс
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Спарта 13:15 Камбюр
АЗ Алкмар 15:30 Гоу Эхед Иглс
Херенвен 15:30 Твенте
Хераклес 17:45 Валвейк
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Юнион 14:30 Антверпен
Гент 17:00 Серкль Брюгге
Остенде 19:30 Андерлехт
Шарлеруа 22:00 Мехелен
Генк 22:00 Серен
Австрия: Бундеслига
Хартберг 15:30 Аустрия В
ЛАСК 15:30 Адмира Ваккер
Рапид В 18:00 Штурм
Украина: Премьер-лига
Минай 14:00 Львов
Днепр-1 17:00 Заря
Десна 19:30 Металлист 1925
Швейцария: Суперлига
Люцерн 15:15 Лугано
Базель 17:30 Цюрих
Грассхоппер 17:30 Сьон
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Энергетик-БГУ 18:00 Витебск
Чехия: Высшая лига
Теплице 17:00 Сигма Оломоуц
Яблонец 17:00 Слован Л
Млада-Болеслав 17:00 Словацко
Славия П 20:00 Градец-Кралове
Норвегия: Типпелига
Саннефьорд 19:00 Стабек
Мольде 19:00 Викинг
Русенборг 19:00 Мьёндален
Хёугесунн 19:00 Одд
Бранн 19:00 Кристиансунн
Будё-Глимт 21:00 Волеренга
Дания: Суперлига
Виборг 15:00 Оденсе
Мидтьюлланн 15:00 Раннерс
Норшелланн 17:00 Копенгаген
Брондбю 19:00 Ольборг
Вайле 21:00 Силькеборг
Бразилия: Серия А
Америка Минейро 17:00 Фламенго
Атлетико Паранаэнсе 00:15 Гремио
Спорт Ресифи 00:15 Форталеза
Атлетико Гояниенсе 02:30 Куяба
Хорватия: Первая лига
Горица 18:00 Риека
Хайдук 20:05 Локомотива
США: MLS Высшая лига
Чикаго Файр 20:00 Нэшвилл
Спортинг Канзас-Сити 02:00 Сиэтл Саундерс
Остин 04:30 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
Аргентина: Примера
Индепендьенте 00:00 Годой-Крус
Бока Хуниорс 02:15 Колон
Казахстан: Премьер-лига
Шахтёр Крг 17:00 Кайрат
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Мариехамн 18:30 КТП
Оулу 18:30 Хака
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Эстерсунд 16:00 Юргорден
Мьельбю 16:00 Эльфсборг
Норрчёпинг 18:30 Варберг Боис
Хеккен 18:30 Хаммарбю
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Маккаби Нт 19:00 Хапоэль Хадера
Ашдод 19:30 Бейтар
Маккаби Х 20:15 Маккаби П-Т
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Сент-Миррен 14:00 Абердин
Хайберниан 17:00 Сент-Джонстон
Селтик 17:00 Данди Юнайтед