команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Боруссия Д 14 11 3 0 39-14 36
2 Боруссия М 14 9 2 3 33-16 29
3 Бавария 14 8 3 3 28-18 27
4 РБ Лейпциг 14 7 4 3 24-13 25
5 Айнтрахт Ф 14 7 2 5 30-17 23
6 Герта 14 6 5 3 22-20 23
7 Хоффенхайм 14 6 4 4 30-21 22
8 Вердер 14 6 3 5 24-23 21
9 Вольфсбург 14 5 4 5 20-20 19
10 Майнц 14 5 4 5 13-15 19
11 Байер 14 5 3 6 20-25 18
12 Фрайбург 14 4 5 5 19-22 17
13 Шальке-04 14 4 2 8 15-20 14
14 Аугсбург 14 3 4 7 20-23 13
15 Штутгарт 14 3 2 9 9-29 11
16 Нюрнберг 14 2 5 7 14-33 11
17 Ганновер-96 14 2 4 8 16-29 10
18 Фортуна 14 2 3 9 14-32 9

Последние матчи
03.12 22:30 Нюрнберг 1 : 1 Байер
Кай Хавец (0:1), Георг Марграйттер (1:1)
07.12 22:30 Вердер 3 : 1 Фортуна
Кевин Мёвальд (1:0), Доди Лукебакио (1:1), Мартин Харник (2:1), Джошуа Сарджент (3:1)
08.12 17:30 Вольфсбург 2 : 2 Хоффенхайм
Исак Бельфодиль (0:1), Эрмин Бичакчич (1:1), Даниэль Гинчек (2:1), Андрей Крамарич (2:2)
08.12 17:30 Фрайбург 3 : 0 РБ Лейпциг
Нильс Петерсен (1:0), Джан-Лука Вальдшмидт (2:0), Мике Франц (3:0)
08.12 17:30 Байер 1 : 0 Аугсбург
Лукас Аларио (1:0)
08.12 17:30 Шальке-04 1 : 2 Боруссия Д
Томас Делейни (0:1), Даниэль Калиджиури (1:1), Джейдон Санчо (1:2)
08.12 17:30 Бавария 3 : 0 Нюрнберг
Роберт Левандовски (1:0), Роберт Левандовски (2:0), Франк Рибери (3:0)
08.12 20:30 Герта 1 : 0 Айнтрахт Ф
Марко Груич (1:0)
09.12 17:30 Майнц 1 : 1 Ганновер-96
Хендрик Вайдандт (0:1), Даниэль Брозински (1:1)
09.12 20:00 Боруссия М 3 : 0 Штутгарт
Раффаэл (1:0), Флориан Нойхаус (2:0), Бенжамен Павар (3:0)
Ближайшие матчи
14.12 22:30 Нюрнберг – : – Вольфсбург
15.12 17:30 Хоффенхайм – : – Боруссия М
15.12 17:30 Штутгарт – : – Герта
15.12 17:30 Аугсбург – : – Шальке-04
15.12 17:30 Ганновер-96 – : – Бавария
15.12 17:30 Фортуна – : – Фрайбург
15.12 20:30 Боруссия Д – : – Вердер
16.12 17:30 РБ Лейпциг – : – Майнц
16.12 20:00 Айнтрахт Ф – : – Байер
18.12 20:30 Боруссия М – : – Нюрнберг
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Лука Йович (Айнтрахт Ф) - 10
  2. Пако Алькасер (Боруссия Д) - 10
  3. Марко Ройс (Боруссия Д) - 9
  4. Роберт Левандовски (Бавария) - 9
  5. Себастьен Аллер (Айнтрахт Ф) - 9
  6. Алассан Плеа (Боруссия М) - 8
  7. Тимо Вернер (РБ Лейпциг) - 8
  8. Торган Азар (Боруссия М) - 8
  9. Альфред Финнбогасон (Аугсбург) - 7
  10. Андрей Крамарич (Хоффенхайм) - 6
Ассистенты
  1. Себастьен Аллер (Айнтрахт Ф) - 7
  2. Флориан Нойхаус (Боруссия М) - 7
  3. Джейдон Санчо (Боруссия Д) - 6
  4. Торган Азар (Боруссия М) - 6
  5. Йозуа Киммих (Бавария) - 5
  6. Марко Ройс (Боруссия Д) - 5
  7. Даниэль Брозински (Майнц) - 4
  8. Жоэлинтон (Хоффенхайм) - 4
  9. Павел Кадержабек (Хоффенхайм) - 4
  10. Роберт Левандовски (Бавария) - 4
Гол + пас
  1. Себастьен Аллер (Айнтрахт Ф) - 14
  2. Лука Йович (Айнтрахт Ф) - 13
  3. Марко Ройс (Боруссия Д) - 12
  4. Алассан Плеа (Боруссия М) - 11
  5. Джейдон Санчо (Боруссия Д) - 11
  6. Роберт Левандовски (Бавария) - 11
  7. Торган Азар (Боруссия М) - 11
  8. Пако Алькасер (Боруссия Д) - 10
  9. Тимо Вернер (РБ Лейпциг) - 9
  10. Жоэлинтон (Хоффенхайм) - 8
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Англия: Чемпионшип
Шеффилд Юнайтед 22:45 Вест Бромвич Альбион
Испания: Примера
Сельта 23:00 Леганес

Германия: Бундеслига
Нюрнберг 22:30 Вольфсбург
Германия: Вторая бундеслига
Хольштайн 20:30 Арминия
Дуйсбург 20:30 Гамбург
Франция: Лига 1
Амьен 00:00 Анже
Нант 00:00 Монпелье
Португалия: Примейра
Портимоненсе 22:00 Витория Сетубал
Брага 00:15 Фейренсе
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Виллем II 22:00 АДО Ден Хааг
Нидерланды: Первый дивизион
Камбюр 22:00 Твенте
Утрехт-2 22:00 Дордрехт
Спарта 22:00 АЗ Алкмар-2
Эйндховен 22:00 Валвейк
Гоу Эхед Иглс 22:00 Ден Босх
НЕК Неймеген 22:00 МВВ Маастрихт
Рода 22:00 Волендам
Осс 22:00 Хелмонд Спорт
Алмере Сити 22:00 Аякс-2
Телстар 22:00 ПСВ Эйндховен-2
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Шарлеруа 22:30 Гент
Турция: Суперлига
Гёзтепе 20:30 Бурсаспор
Чехия: Высшая лига
Баник Острава 20:00 Сигма Оломоуц
Дания: Суперлига
Оденсе 21:00 Ольборг
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Ливингстон 22:45 Хартс
Австралия: А-лига
Брисбен Роар 11:50 Мельбурн Виктори