26 февраля 2021 года, пятница, 19:30 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 1
3:0
Стадион: «Цирион», вместимость: 13331 зрителей.
События матча
29'
Бруно
45'
Райан Ммаэ
50'
Райан Ммаэ
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации
События матча
29'
Бруно
45'
Райан Ммаэ
50'
Райан Ммаэ

Плей-офф чемпионов


Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Урал 14:00 Уфа
Динамо М 16:30 Тамбов
Спартак М 19:00 Краснодар
Англия: Премьер-лига
Вест Бромвич Альбион 15:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Ливерпуль 17:00 Фулхэм
Манчестер Сити 19:30 Манчестер Юнайтед
Тоттенхэм Хотспур 22:15 Кристал Пэлас
Испания: Примера
Уэска 16:00 Сельта
Атлетико М 18:15 Реал Мадрид
Реал Сосьедад 20:30 Леванте
Атлетик Б 23:00 Гранада
Италия: Серия А
Рома 14:30 Дженоа
Кротоне 17:00 Торино
Фиорентина 17:00 Парма
Верона 17:00 Милан
Сампдория 20:00 Кальяри
Наполи 22:45 Болонья
Германия: Бундеслига
Кёльн 17:30 Вердер
Арминия 20:00 Унион
Франция: Кубок
Газелек Аяччо 20:30 Лилль
Кане Руссийон 23:00 Марсель
Португалия: Примейра
Маритиму 20:30 Морейренсе
Риу Аве 23:00 Фаренсе
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Аякс 14:15 Гронинген
Хераклес 16:30 ПЕК Зволле
Фортуна 16:30 ПСВ Эйндховен
Витесс 18:45 АЗ Алкмар
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Руайаль Эксель Мускрон 15:30 Стандард
Брюгге 18:00 Зюлте-Варегем
Андерлехт 20:15 Мехелен
Генк 22:45 Серкль Брюгге
Турция: Суперлига
Фатих Карагюмрюк 13:30 Анкарагюджю
Генчлербирлиги 16:00 Истанбул Башакшехир
Хатайспор 16:00 Кайсериспор
Галатасарай 19:00 Сивасспор
Австрия: Бундеслига
Рид 16:30 Вольфсберг
Ред Булл Зальцбург 16:30 Санкт-Пёльтен
Аустрия В 19:00 Рапид В
Украина: Премьер-лига
Динамо К 15:00 Минай
Заря 18:00 Львов
Ингулец 20:30 Колос
Швейцария: Суперлига
Лугано 18:00 Цюрих
Лозанна 18:00 Сьон
Люцерн 18:00 Санкт-Галлен
Чехия: Высшая лига
Карвина 16:00 Зброёвка
Динамо 16:00 Млада-Болеслав
Славия П 20:30 Баник Острава
Дания: Суперлига
Раннерс 14:00 Люнгбю
Брондбю 16:00 Копенгаген
Мидтьюлланн 18:00 Орхус
Норшелланн 20:00 Хорсенс
Вайле 22:00 Оденсе
Греция: Суперлига
Олимпиакос 16:00 Ламия
ПАОК 20:30 Арис
Хорватия: Первая лига
Осиек 17:00 Горица
Динамо З 19:30 Риека
Кипр: Первый дивизион
АЕК Ларнака 19:30 Олимпиакос Н
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Данди Юнайтед 15:00 Селтик
Австралия: А-лига
Веллингтон Финикс 3:0 Перт Глори