14 декабря 2019 года, суббота, 18:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч не начался
Тур 21
-:-
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Суиндон Таун 20 12 3 5 35-22 39
2 Эксетер Сити 20 10 6 4 27-22 36
3 Форест Грин Роверс 20 10 5 5 24-15 35
4 Кру Александра 19 10 4 5 32-22 34
5 Брэдфорд Сити 19 10 4 5 27-18 34
6 Челтнем Таун 19 9 7 3 31-15 34
7 Нортгемптон Таун 20 9 4 7 30-22 31
8 Колчестер Юнайтед 19 8 6 5 24-17 30
9 Плимут Аргайл 19 8 5 6 27-22 29
10 Порт Вейл 20 7 7 6 25-26 28
11 Кембридж Юнайтед 20 7 6 7 24-19 27
12 Ньюпорт Каунти 18 7 6 5 17-15 27
13 Солфорд Сити 20 6 7 7 23-29 25
14 Сканторп Юнайтед 20 6 6 8 27-26 24
15 Маклсфилд Таун 19 5 8 6 18-21 23
16 Уолсолл 20 6 4 10 15-26 22
17 Кроули Таун 20 5 7 8 25-31 22
18 Мэнсфилд Таун 20 5 6 9 26-29 21
19 Лейтон Ориент 20 5 6 9 27-35 21
20 Гримсби Таун 18 5 5 8 20-25 20
21 Карлайл Юнайтед 20 5 5 10 20-32 20
22 Олдхэм Атлетик 19 4 8 7 20-27 20
23 Моркам 20 3 6 11 17-36 15
24 Стивенидж 19 2 9 8 12-21 15

Результаты онлайн
Лига Европы: Групповой этап
АПОЭЛ (Кипр) 20:55 Севилья (Испания)
Карабах (Азербайджан) 20:55 Дюделанж (Люксембург)
Динамо К (Украина) 20:55 Лугано (Швейцария)
Копенгаген (Дания) 20:55 Мальмё (Швеция)
Базель (Швейцария) 20:55 Трабзонспор (Турция)
Хетафе (Испания) 20:55 Краснодар (Россия)
ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды) 20:55 Русенборг (Норвегия)
ЛАСК (Австрия) 20:55 Спортинг (Португалия)
Ренн (Франция) 20:55 Лацио (Италия)
ЧФР Клуж (Румыния) 20:55 Селтик (Шотландия)
Айнтрахт Ф (Германия) 20:55 Витория Гимарайнш (Португалия)
Стандард (Бельгия) 20:55 Арсенал Л (Англия)
Порту (Португалия) 23:00 Фейеноорд (Нидерланды)
Рейнджерс (Шотландия) 23:00 Янг Бойз (Швейцария)
Лудогорец (Болгария) 23:00 Ференцварош (Венгрия)
Эспаньол (Испания) 23:00 ЦСКА (Россия)
Вольфсбург (Германия) 23:00 Сент-Этьен (Франция)
Гент (Бельгия) 23:00 Александрия (Украина)
Рома (Италия) 23:00 Вольфсберг (Австрия)
Боруссия М (Германия) 23:00 Истанбул Башакшехир (Турция)
Вулверхэмптон (Англия) 23:00 Бешикташ (Турция)
Слован Бр (Словакия) 23:00 Брага (Португалия)
Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия) 23:00 АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды)
Партизан (Сербия) 23:00 Астана (Казахстан)
Аргентина: Примера
Арсенал Саранди 03:00 Колон