17 июля 2024 года, среда, 20:00 Москва, стандартное время
Стадион: «Зимбру», вместимость: 10500 зрителей.
Петрокуб (Молдавия)
Ордабасы (Казахстан)
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
34'
Теодор Лунгу
Стартовые составы
1врСилвиу Шмаленя
66зщИон Борш
4зщВиктор Мудрак
20зщДоналио Дуанла
90зщИон Жардан
11зщСергей Платика
39пзТеодор Лунгу
17пзDavid Sandan Abagna
19пзМихаил Платика
37пзДан Пушкаш
9нпВладимир Амброс
71врСергей Игнатович
32зщ Игорь Пластун
25зщ Сергей Малый
13зщSagadat Tursynbay
17зщЗлатан Шехович
22пзСултанбек Астанов
8пзАсхат Тагыберген
19пзЕвгений Макаренко
10нпДжасурбек Яхшибоев
41нпАртём Беседин
9нпБауыржан Исламхан
Запасные игроки
23нпМихай Лупан
22нпМарин Кэрунту
8зщDumitru Demian
30пзVasile Jardan
32врДумитру Ковали
97нпМариус Йосипой
70Seidu Basit
4пзЛовро Цвек
98нпДембо Дарбо
21пзЕркебулан Тунгышбаев
30нпВсеволод Садовский
6пзАйбол Абикен
1врБекхан Шайзада
3зщКристиан Товар
23зщТемирлан Ерланов
5пзГафуржан Суюмбаев
11пзМаксим Федин
14пзСамат Жарынбетов
2Reginaldo
События матча
22'
Теодор Лунгу
34'
Теодор Лунгу
42'
Ион Борш
46'
Доналио Дуанла
46'
Михай Лупан
52'
Сергей Малый
59'
Джасурбек Яхшибоев
64'
Сергей Платика
64'
Марин Кэрунту
64'
Артём Беседин
64'
Бауыржан Исламхан
64'
Ловро Цвек
64'
Дембо Дарбо
75'
Асхат Тагыберген
75'
Джасурбек Яхшибоев
75'
Еркебулан Тунгышбаев
75'
Всеволод Садовский
76'
Владимир Амброс
76'
Dumitru Demian
86'
Силвиу Шмаленя
87'
Златан Шехович
87'
Айбол Абикен
89'
Теодор Лунгу
89'
Vasile Jardan

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Оренбург 2:0 Спартак М
Химки 1:1 Динамо Мх
Ахмат 1:1 Краснодар
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Тюмень 0:1 Алания
Нефтехимик 2:1 Уфа
Сочи 1:1 Балтика
Черноморец 1:2 Чайка
Швейцария: Суперлига
Янг Бойз 1:2 Сьон
Люцерн 1:2 Серветт
Лозанна 3:2 Базель
Чехия: Высшая лига
Карвина 1:3 Слован Л
Словацко 0:0 Славия П
Градец-Кралове 0:0пер. Теплице
Норвегия: Типпелига
Стрёмсгодсет 0:1 Тромсё
Хёугесунн 1:0 Викинг
Хам-Кам 0:1 Фредрикстад
Русенборг 0:084 ′ Лиллестрем
Дания: Суперлига
Силькеборг 1:0 Сённерйюск
Вайле 2:3 Раннерс
Виборг 3:3 Брондбю
Бразилия: Серия А
Гремио 2:0 Витория
Атлетико Минейро 22:00 Васко да Гама
Баия 22:00 Коринтианс
Ред Булл Брагантино 00:30 Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Форталеза 00:30 Атлетико Гояниенсе
Жувентуде 00:30 Сан-Паулу
Куяба 02:00 Флуминенсе
Китай: Суперлига
Циндао Вест Кост 3:3 Мэйчжоу Хакка
Наньтун Чжиюнь 0:2 Шаньдун Тайшань
Хэнань 2:1 Чжэцзян
Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити 2:1 Чанчунь Ятай
Шанхай Порт 5:0 Циндао Хайню
Бэйцзин Гоань 2:0 Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер
США: MLS Высшая лига
Сиэтл Саундерс 0:3 Лос-Анджелес
Ванкувер Уайткэпс 3:4 Хьюстон Динамо
Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси 3:2 Портленд Тимберс
Аргентина: Примера
Ривер Плейт 0:0пер. Ланус
Сентраль Кордова 23:15 Платенсе
Эстудиантес ЛП 23:15 Унион
Велес Сарсфилд 02:00 Тальерес
Дефенса и Хустисия 02:00 Бока Хуниорс
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Мариехамн 0:4 СИК
Ильвес 3:2 ВПС
КуПС 1:0 Лахти
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Норрчёпинг 1:0 Хальмстад
Эльфсборг 3:1 Мьельбю
Гётеборг 1:1 Вестерос