25 июня 2024 года, вторник, 17:30 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 13
0:3
События матча
38'
Владимир Шишнин
54'
Олег Трофимов
65'
Aleksandr Goryachkin
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации
События матча
38'
Владимир Шишнин
54'
Олег Трофимов
65'
Aleksandr Goryachkin
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Динамо-2 М 15 12 1 2 35-10 37
2 Спартак-2 15 11 4 0 34-8 37
3 Динамо-Владивосток 14 11 1 2 21-10 34
4 Динамо Кр 13 10 2 1 28-8 32
5 Композит 14 10 1 3 24-16 31
6 Легион 15 9 3 3 26-9 30
7 Амкар-Пермь 13 9 3 1 21-6 30
8 Чертаново 15 9 3 3 32-19 30
9 Балтика-БФУ 15 9 3 3 29-21 30
10 Ростов-2 15 9 2 4 34-16 29
11 Форте 14 9 2 3 24-12 29
12 Космос 14 9 1 4 24-14 28
13 Сокол К 13 8 4 1 29-18 28
14 Астрахань 14 8 3 3 20-12 27
15 Сахалин 14 8 2 4 16-10 26
16 Рубин Ялта 16 8 2 6 18-15 26
17 Севастополь 14 7 4 3 19-9 25
18 Леон Сатурн 15 7 4 4 28-19 25
19 Зенит-2 15 7 3 5 24-19 24
20 Динамо Ставрополь 15 6 6 3 21-15 24
21 Химки-М 14 7 2 5 18-16 23
22 Рубин-2 13 6 5 2 15-8 23
23 Урал-2 13 6 4 3 15-11 22
24 Строитель 15 6 4 5 19-18 22
25 Арсенал-2 14 6 3 5 19-13 21
26 Ангушт 15 5 6 4 13-10 21
27 Торпедо-Владимир 15 6 2 7 23-19 20
28 Динамо-СПб 15 6 2 7 25-26 20
29 Родина-М 15 5 5 5 23-20 20
30 Динамо Вг 15 5 5 5 20-18 20
31 Салют Белгород 14 5 5 4 18-17 20
32 Иркутск 15 5 5 5 17-25 20
33 Спартак Тм 14 5 4 5 22-21 19
34 Кубань Холдинг 15 5 4 6 17-19 19
35 Нарт 15 5 4 6 15-23 19
36 Рязань 14 5 3 6 14-12 18
37 Биолог-Новокубанск 15 5 3 7 20-24 18
38 Спартак-Нальчик 15 4 5 6 23-21 17
39 Крылья Советов-2 13 3 8 2 11-13 17
40 Зенит Пз 14 4 4 6 16-18 16
41 Уралец-ТС 13 4 4 5 12-16 16
42 Тверь 15 4 4 7 17-22 16
43 Волна 13 4 3 6 16-16 15
44 Орёл 14 4 3 7 16-19 15
45 Носта 13 4 2 7 19-22 14
46 Строгино 14 4 2 8 17-22 14
47 Знамя Труда 15 4 2 9 15-30 14
48 Победа 15 3 5 7 19-25 14
49 Квант 14 3 4 7 15-29 13
50 Динамо-Барнаул 13 3 3 7 18-23 12
51 Алания Владикавказ-2 15 3 3 9 13-38 12
52 Дружба 14 3 2 9 13-21 11
53 Оренбург-2 13 3 2 8 18-28 11
54 Пари Нижний Новгород-2 13 2 5 6 10-21 11
55 СКА-Хабаровск-2 14 2 4 8 19-23 10
56 Луки-Энергия 15 2 4 9 8-21 10
57 Акрон-2 13 3 0 10 8-21 9
58 Лада-Тольятти 13 2 3 8 13-22 9
59 Звезда 15 1 3 11 13-41 6
60 Енисей-2 15 1 2 12 10-35 5
61 Динамо-2 Мх 15 1 2 12 8-35 5
62 Коломна 14 0 5 9 10-29 5