Фрибет
Фрибет


2 июня 2024 года, воскресенье, 11:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 8
2:1
События матча
78'
Егор Мосин
90'
Егор Никифоренко
92'
Maksim Poptsov
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации
События матча
78'
Егор Мосин
90'
Егор Никифоренко
92'
Maksim Poptsov
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Динамо-2 М 11 9 1 1 28-7 28
2 Спартак-2 11 8 3 0 21-6 27
3 Композит 10 8 1 1 22-12 25
4 Динамо-Владивосток 10 8 1 1 15-6 25
5 Динамо Кр 9 7 2 0 22-6 23
6 Легион 11 7 2 2 20-7 23
7 Форте 11 7 1 3 21-12 22
8 Космос 10 7 1 2 18-11 22
9 Рубин Ялта 12 7 1 4 15-11 22
10 Севастополь 11 6 3 2 16-7 21
11 Балтика-БФУ 11 6 3 2 22-14 21
12 Сокол К 9 6 3 0 20-12 21
13 Ростов-2 11 6 2 3 27-13 20
14 Амкар-Пермь 9 6 2 1 13-4 20
15 Астрахань 11 6 2 3 14-8 20
16 Химки-М 10 6 2 2 13-9 20
17 Родина-М 11 5 4 2 20-11 19
18 Зенит-2 11 5 3 3 17-11 18
19 Урал-2 9 5 3 1 14-8 18
20 Чертаново 11 5 3 3 19-15 18
21 Сахалин 10 5 2 3 9-8 17
22 Ангушт 12 4 5 3 11-8 17
23 Динамо Ставрополь 12 4 5 3 14-14 17
24 Арсенал-2 11 5 1 5 15-10 16
25 Торпедо-Владимир 11 5 1 5 15-15 16
26 Кубань Холдинг 11 4 4 3 14-12 16
27 Нарт 11 4 4 3 13-16 16
28 Рубин-2 9 4 3 2 9-6 15
29 Биолог-Новокубанск 11 4 3 4 16-14 15
30 Спартак Тм 10 4 2 4 16-13 14
31 Рязань 10 4 2 4 11-9 14
32 Динамо-СПб 11 4 2 5 20-21 14
33 Спартак-Нальчик 11 3 4 4 18-15 13
34 Леон Сатурн 10 3 4 3 13-14 13
35 Динамо Вг 11 3 4 4 12-14 13
36 Строитель 11 3 4 4 10-15 13
37 Строгино 10 4 0 6 16-15 12
38 Уралец-ТС 9 3 3 3 9-10 12
39 Салют Белгород 10 3 3 4 11-14 12
40 Зенит Пз 11 3 3 5 9-13 12
41 Тверь 11 3 3 5 14-18 12
42 Иркутск 11 3 3 5 12-23 12
43 Орёл 11 3 2 6 10-13 11
44 Знамя Труда 10 3 2 5 12-19 11
45 Победа 12 2 5 5 16-20 11
46 Крылья Советов-2 9 1 8 0 8-7 11
47 Носта 9 3 0 6 11-14 9
48 Луки-Энергия 11 2 3 6 7-15 9
49 Волна 9 2 2 5 11-12 8
50 Алания Владикавказ-2 12 2 2 8 10-34 8
51 Пари Нижний Новгород-2 9 1 5 3 8-14 8
52 Дружба 11 2 1 8 8-15 7
53 Оренбург-2 9 2 1 6 13-21 7
54 СКА-Хабаровск-2 11 1 4 6 13-16 7
55 Акрон-2 9 2 0 7 5-15 6
56 Динамо-Барнаул 9 1 3 5 10-17 6
57 Лада-Тольятти 9 1 3 5 6-13 6
58 Звезда 11 1 2 8 10-25 5
59 Квант 10 1 2 7 9-26 5
60 Енисей-2 11 1 1 9 8-22 4
61 Коломна 10 0 4 6 9-21 4
62 Динамо-2 Мх 11 0 2 9 5-27 2