Фрибет
Фрибет


12 мая 2024 года, воскресенье, 13:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 6
1:2
События матча
8'
Никита Босенков
20'
Дмитрий Пещеров
64'
Imamutdin Dzhamalavov
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации
События матча
8'
Никита Босенков
20'
Дмитрий Пещеров
64'
Imamutdin Dzhamalavov
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Динамо Кр 7 6 1 0 17-6 19
2 Композит 7 6 0 1 16-10 18
3 Севастополь 8 5 2 1 12-4 17
4 Астрахань 9 5 2 2 12-6 17
5 Легион 8 5 2 1 11-5 17
6 Динамо-2 М 7 5 1 1 16-5 16
7 Балтика-БФУ 7 5 1 1 16-6 16
8 Амкар-Пермь 7 5 1 1 11-4 16
9 Динамо-Владивосток 7 5 1 1 10-6 16
10 Рубин Ялта 9 5 1 3 10-7 16
11 Ростов-2 8 5 0 3 20-9 15
12 Спартак-2 7 4 3 0 12-4 15
13 Кубань Холдинг 9 4 3 2 13-10 15
14 Родина-М 7 4 2 1 13-7 14
15 Рубин-2 7 4 2 1 9-4 14
16 Химки-М 6 4 2 0 7-3 14
17 Арсенал-2 7 4 1 2 12-6 13
18 Торпедо-Владимир 7 4 1 2 14-8 13
19 Космос 6 4 1 1 9-5 13
20 Спартак Тм 8 4 1 3 13-9 13
21 Сахалин 7 4 1 2 6-5 13
22 Форте 7 4 0 3 13-8 12
23 Зенит-2 7 4 0 3 10-7 12
24 Сокол К 6 3 3 0 8-5 12
25 Чертаново 7 3 3 1 11-9 12
26 Строитель 8 3 3 2 10-10 12
27 Урал-2 6 3 2 1 9-5 11
28 Знамя Труда 7 3 2 2 11-12 11
29 Рязань 7 3 1 3 9-6 10
30 Нарт 8 2 4 2 10-12 10
31 Орёл 7 3 0 4 7-8 9
32 Зенит Пз 7 2 3 2 8-5 9
33 Динамо Вг 7 2 3 2 7-6 9
34 Биолог-Новокубанск 7 2 3 2 8-10 9
35 Динамо Ставрополь 8 2 3 3 7-9 9
36 Леон Сатурн 7 2 3 2 7-11 9
37 Крылья Советов-2 7 1 6 0 8-7 9
38 Динамо-СПб 8 2 2 4 12-14 8
39 Уралец-ТС 7 2 2 3 8-10 8
40 Ангушт 8 1 5 2 6-7 8
41 Победа 9 1 5 3 10-12 8
42 Волна 7 2 1 4 11-11 7
43 Тверь 7 2 1 4 8-12 7
44 Дружба 9 2 1 6 7-12 7
45 Оренбург-2 7 2 1 4 7-13 7
46 Алания Владикавказ-2 8 2 1 5 10-22 7
47 Пари Нижний Новгород-2 7 1 4 2 7-8 7
48 Строгино 6 2 0 4 12-11 6
49 Спартак-Нальчик 7 1 3 3 13-13 6
50 СКА-Хабаровск-2 8 1 3 4 7-8 6
51 Динамо-Барнаул 7 1 3 3 9-14 6
52 Лада-Тольятти 7 1 2 4 4-9 5
53 Звезда 7 1 1 5 5-13 4
54 Луки-Энергия 7 1 1 5 3-11 4
55 Носта 6 1 0 5 7-11 3
56 Акрон-2 6 1 0 5 4-12 3
57 Енисей-2 7 1 0 6 4-14 3
58 Салют Белгород 7 0 3 4 5-12 3
59 Иркутск 6 0 2 4 6-16 2
60 Динамо-2 Мх 8 0 2 6 2-18 2
61 Коломна 6 0 1 5 2-13 1
62 Квант 6 0 0 6 3-19 0

Результаты онлайн
Англия: Чемпионшип
Лидс Юнайтед 17:00 Саутгемптон
Испания: Примера
Хетафе 15:00 Мальорка
Лас-Пальмас 17:15 Алавес
Сельта 17:15 Валенсия
Севилья 22:00 Барселона
Италия: Серия А
Наполи 19:00 Лечче
Аталанта 19:00 Торино
Лацио 21:45 Сассуоло
Верона 21:45 Интер М
Фрозиноне 21:45 Удинезе
Эмполи 21:45 Рома
Португалия: Кубок
Порту 19:15 Спортинг
Турция: Суперлига
Трабзонспор 19:00 Анкарагюджю
Хатайспор 19:00 Ризеспор
Касымпаша 19:00 Бешикташ
Адана Демирспор 19:00 Истанбул Башакшехир
Пендикспор 19:00 Газиантеп
Фенербахче 19:00 Истанбулспор
Коньяспор 19:00 Галатасарай
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Арсенал 15:00 БАТЭ
Шахтёр С 17:00 Сморгонь
Славия-Мозырь 19:00 Динамо Мн
Чехия: Высшая лига
Славия П 17:00 Млада-Болеслав
Спарта П 17:00 Виктория Пльзень
Баник Острава 17:00 Словацко
Норвегия: Типпелига
Викинг 18:00 Хам-Кам
Одд 18:00 Лиллестрем
Русенборг 18:00 Кристиансунн
Хёугесунн 18:00 Саннефьорд
Сарпсборг 08 18:00 Стрёмсгодсет
Бранн 20:15 Мольде
Китай: Суперлига
Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити 13:00 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Циндао Хайню 14:00 Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер
Бэйцзин Гоань 14:00 Наньтун Чжиюнь
Чанчунь Ятай 14:35 Хэнань
Чэнду Жунчэн 14:35 Циндао Вест Кост
Шанхай Порт 15:00 Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс
Хорватия: Первая лига
Риека 16:00 Славен Белупо
Динамо З 18:30 Рудеш
Аргентина: Примера
Уракан 21:30 Институто
Атлетико Сармьенто 23:30 Индепендьенте Ривадавия
Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 23:45 Банфилд
Индепендьенте 02:00 Велес Сарсфилд
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Хаммарбю 15:00 Сириус
Вестерос 17:30 Броммапойкарна