Фрибет
Фрибет


26 мая 2024 года, воскресенье, 04:30 Москва, стандартное время
Колорадо Рэпидз
Миннесота Юнайтед
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Атаки
  • Угловые
  • Удары в створ
  • Опасные атаки
  • Штрафные удары
  • % владения мячом
События матча
8'
Чон Сан Бин
Робин Лод
19'
Кевин Кабрал
Омир Фернандес
27'
Tani Oluwaseyi
33'
Чон Сан Бин
Tani Oluwaseyi
62'
Рафаэл Наварро
71'
Кевин Кабрал
Стартовые составы
95врЗак Стеффен
3зщСэм Винс
5зщАндреас Макссё
64зщ Мойзе Бомбито
2зщКиган Розенберри
10пз Джордже Михайлович
18пзОливер Ларраз
11пз Омир Фернандес
23пзКоул Бассетт
91нпКевин Кабрал
9нпРафаэл Наварро
97вр Дейн Сен Клер
8зщJoseph Rosales
2зщDevin Padelford
15зщМайкл Боксолл
27зщD.J. Taylor
20пз Уил Трапп
17пзРобин Лод
67пзCarlos Harvey
14нпTani Oluwaseyi
11нпЧон Сан Бин
33нпКервин Арриага
Запасные игроки
20пз Коннор Ронан
14пз Келвин Харрис
7пзДжонатан Льюис
31врАдам Бодри
99зщДжексон Трэвис
22зщСебастьян Андерсон
6зщЛалас Абубакар
21пзЯспер Лёффельзенд
77нп Даррен Япи
31пзХассани Дотсон
37пзКейден Кларк
21пзБонгокуле Хлонгване
7нпFranco Fragapane
22нпТеэму Пукки
1врКлинт Ирвин
40зщВиктор Эрикссон
25пзАлехандро Бран
99Jordan Adebayo-Smith
События матча
8'
Чон Сан Бин
Робин Лод
19'
Кевин Кабрал
Омир Фернандес
27'
Tani Oluwaseyi
33'
Чон Сан Бин
Tani Oluwaseyi
46'
Оливер Ларраз
46'
Коннор Ронан
46'
Carlos Harvey
46'
Хассани Дотсон
53'
Joseph Rosales
62'
Рафаэл Наварро
63'
Joseph Rosales
63'
Робин Лод
63'
Чон Сан Бин
63'
Кейден Кларк
63'
Бонгокуле Хлонгване
63'
Franco Fragapane
67'
D.J. Taylor
69'
Кервин Арриага
71'
Кевин Кабрал
72'
Tani Oluwaseyi
72'
Теэму Пукки
74'
Devin Padelford
83'
Кевин Кабрал
83'
Келвин Харрис
86'
Омир Фернандес
86'
Джонатан Льюис
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Интер Майами 16 10 4 2 38-21 34
2 Цинциннати 15 10 3 2 23-14 33
3 Реал Солт-Лейк 14 8 5 1 29-15 29
4 Нью-Йорк Сити 15 8 2 5 19-16 26
5 Миннесота Юнайтед 13 7 4 2 24-17 25
6 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси 15 6 7 2 27-22 25
7 Лос-Анджелес 14 7 3 4 25-19 24
8 Коламбус Крю 14 6 6 2 21-13 24
9 Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз 14 6 5 3 25-21 23
10 Торонто 15 7 1 7 24-24 22
11 Шарлотт 15 6 4 5 14-13 22
12 Остин 14 5 5 4 19-18 20
13 Колорадо Рэпидз 14 5 4 5 25-25 19
14 Хьюстон Динамо 13 5 3 5 13-14 18
15 Филадельфия Юнион 14 4 6 4 25-21 18
16 Ди-Си Юнайтед 15 4 6 5 21-25 18
17 Сиэтл Саундерс 14 4 5 5 18-16 17
18 Ванкувер Уайткэпс 13 4 4 5 18-17 16
19 Портленд Тимберс 15 4 4 7 28-30 16
20 Орландо Сити 14 4 4 6 15-22 16
21 Сент-Луис Сити 14 3 7 4 20-22 16
22 Нэшвилл 14 3 7 4 17-20 16
23 Атланта Юнайтед 14 3 4 7 17-17 13
24 Даллас 13 3 4 6 16-20 13
25 Клёб де Фут Монреаль 14 3 4 7 17-31 13
26 Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс 15 3 2 10 23-34 11
27 Спортинг Канзас-Сити 14 2 5 7 22-26 11
28 Чикаго Файр 15 2 5 8 14-27 11
29 Нью-Инглэнд Революшн 13 2 1 10 9-26 7

Результаты онлайн
Англия: Чемпионшип
Лидс Юнайтед 17:00 Саутгемптон
Испания: Примера
Хетафе 15:00 Мальорка
Лас-Пальмас 17:15 Алавес
Сельта 17:15 Валенсия
Севилья 22:00 Барселона
Италия: Серия А
Наполи 19:00 Лечче
Аталанта 19:00 Торино
Лацио 21:45 Сассуоло
Верона 21:45 Интер М
Фрозиноне 21:45 Удинезе
Эмполи 21:45 Рома
Португалия: Кубок
Порту 19:15 Спортинг
Турция: Суперлига
Трабзонспор 19:00 Анкарагюджю
Хатайспор 19:00 Ризеспор
Касымпаша 19:00 Бешикташ
Адана Демирспор 19:00 Истанбул Башакшехир
Пендикспор 19:00 Газиантеп
Фенербахче 19:00 Истанбулспор
Коньяспор 19:00 Галатасарай
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Арсенал 15:00 БАТЭ
Шахтёр С 17:00 Сморгонь
Славия-Мозырь 19:00 Динамо Мн
Чехия: Высшая лига
Славия П 17:00 Млада-Болеслав
Спарта П 17:00 Виктория Пльзень
Баник Острава 17:00 Словацко
Норвегия: Типпелига
Викинг 18:00 Хам-Кам
Одд 18:00 Лиллестрем
Русенборг 18:00 Кристиансунн
Хёугесунн 18:00 Саннефьорд
Сарпсборг 08 18:00 Стрёмсгодсет
Бранн 20:15 Мольде
Китай: Суперлига
Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити 13:00 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Циндао Хайню 14:00 Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер
Бэйцзин Гоань 14:00 Наньтун Чжиюнь
Чанчунь Ятай 14:35 Хэнань
Чэнду Жунчэн 14:35 Циндао Вест Кост
Шанхай Порт 15:00 Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс
Хорватия: Первая лига
Риека 16:00 Славен Белупо
Динамо З 18:30 Рудеш
Аргентина: Примера
Уракан 21:30 Институто
Атлетико Сармьенто 23:30 Индепендьенте Ривадавия
Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 23:45 Банфилд
Индепендьенте 02:00 Велес Сарсфилд
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Хаммарбю 15:00 Сириус
Вестерос 17:30 Броммапойкарна