7 апреля 2024 года, воскресенье, 02:30 Москва, стандартное время
Ванкувер Уайткэпс
Торонто
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
События матча
6'
Брайан Уайт
29'
Фабрис Пико
Алессандро Шёпф
81'
Райан Голд
Andres Cubas
89'
Ранко Веселинович
Райан Рапосо
Стартовые составы
1врЁхеи Такаока
22зщАли Ахмед
15зщБьорн Утвик
4зщРанко Веселинович
2зщМатиас Лаборда
11пз Фабрис Пико
8пзАлессандро Шёпф
20пзAndres Cubas
45пзПедро Вите
24нпБрайан Уайт
25нпРайан Голд
1вр Шон Джонсон
16зщTyrese Spicer
10зщФедерико Бернардески
15зщNickseon Gomis
27зщ Шейн О'Нил
5зщКевин Лонг
20пзДейби Флорес
21пз Хонатан Осорио
8пзMatthew Longstaff
29нпDeandre Kerr
7нпДжакил Маршалл-Ратти
Запасные игроки
7пзРайан Рапосо
6зщТристан Блэкмон
3зщСэм Адекугбе
28зщLevonte Johnson
13пзRalph Priso-Mbongue
32вр Исаак Бёмер
23зщJavain Brown
16пзSebastian Berhalter
19нпДамир Крейлач
47пзКоси Томпсон
14пзAlonso Coello Camarero
99нпПринц Овусу
9нп Айо Акинола
12Cassius Mailula
90врLuka Gavran
19зщKobe Franklin
6зщ Эме Мабика
17зщСигурд Ростед
События матча
6'
Брайан Уайт
29'
Фабрис Пико
Алессандро Шёпф
45'
Tyrese Spicer
46'
Шейн О'Нил
46'
Коси Томпсон
53'
Andres Cubas
54'
Дейби Флорес
62'
Али Ахмед
62'
Райан Рапосо
65'
Matthew Longstaff
65'
Alonso Coello Camarero
69'
Alonso Coello Camarero
71'
Дейби Флорес
71'
Принц Овусу
72'
Бьорн Утвик
72'
Педро Вите
72'
Тристан Блэкмон
72'
Сэм Адекугбе
78'
Кевин Лонг
79'
Nickseon Gomis
79'
Deandre Kerr
79'
Айо Акинола
79'
Cassius Mailula
81'
Райан Голд
Andres Cubas
83'
Алессандро Шёпф
84'
Andres Cubas
84'
Райан Голд
84'
Levonte Johnson
84'
Ralph Priso-Mbongue
89'
Ранко Веселинович
Райан Рапосо
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Интер Майами 9 4 3 2 19-14 15
2 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси 8 4 3 1 17-12 15
3 Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз 8 4 3 1 11-7 15
4 Ванкувер Уайткэпс 7 4 1 2 15-9 13
5 Хьюстон Динамо 7 4 1 2 9-7 13
6 Филадельфия Юнион 7 3 4 0 14-9 13
7 Коламбус Крю 8 3 4 1 10-7 13
8 Реал Солт-Лейк 8 3 3 2 11-8 12
9 Колорадо Рэпидз 8 3 3 2 13-12 12
10 Цинциннати 8 3 3 2 8-7 12
11 Атланта Юнайтед 7 3 2 2 12-7 11
12 Миннесота Юнайтед 7 3 2 2 10-9 11
13 Лос-Анджелес 8 3 2 3 13-12 11
14 Шарлотт 8 3 2 3 9-8 11
15 Сент-Луис Сити 8 2 5 1 12-11 11
16 Клёб де Фут Монреаль 7 3 1 3 10-14 10
17 Торонто 8 3 1 4 8-12 10
18 Спортинг Канзас-Сити 8 2 4 2 14-13 10
19 Ди-Си Юнайтед 8 2 4 2 12-12 10
20 Портленд Тимберс 8 2 3 3 16-16 9
21 Остин 8 2 3 3 11-13 9
22 Чикаго Файр 8 2 3 3 11-14 9
23 Нью-Йорк Сити 8 2 2 4 7-9 8
24 Орландо Сити 7 2 2 3 8-13 8
25 Нэшвилл 7 1 4 2 8-13 7
26 Сиэтл Саундерс 7 1 3 3 9-7 6
27 Даллас 7 1 2 4 6-10 5
28 Нью-Инглэнд Революшн 7 1 1 5 5-13 4
29 Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс 8 1 0 7 10-20 3

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Рубин 14:00 Локомотив М
Балтика 16:30 Крылья Советов
ЦСКА 19:30 Ахмат
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
СКА-Хабаровск 07:00 Енисей
Тюмень 11:30 Нефтехимик
Акрон 16:00 Кубань
Ленинградец 16:00 Сокол
Шинник 17:00 Динамо Мх
КАМАЗ 17:00 Черноморец
Алания 17:00 Волгарь
Торпедо М 18:00 Арсенал
Англия: Премьер-лига
Шеффилд Юнайтед 17:00 Бёрнли
Лутон Таун 17:00 Брентфорд
Вулверхэмптон 21:30 Арсенал
Англия: Кубок
Манчестер Сити 19:15 Челси
Испания: Примера
Сельта 15:00 Лас-Пальмас
Райо Вальекано 17:15 Осасуна
Валенсия 19:30 Бетис
Жирона 22:00 Кадис
Италия: Серия А
Эмполи 19:00 Наполи
Верона 21:45 Удинезе
Германия: Бундеслига
Хоффенхайм 16:30 Боруссия М
Кёльн 16:30 Дармштадт 98
Хайденхайм 16:30 РБ Лейпциг
Вольфсбург 16:30 Бохум
Унион 19:30 Бавария
Франция: Лига 1
Нант 18:00 Ренн
Ланс 22:00 Клермон
Португалия: Примейра
Морейренсе 17:30 Жил Висенте
Боавишта 20:00 Эштрела
Брага 22:30 Визела
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 17:00 Сент-Трюйден
Вестерло 19:15 Стандард
Гент 21:00 Мехелен
Генк 21:45 Андерлехт
Турция: Суперлига
Истанбулспор 13:30 Фатих Карагюмрюк
Коньяспор 16:00 Аланьяспор
Самсунспор 19:00 Адана Демирспор
Кайсериспор 19:00 Трабзонспор
Австрия: Бундеслига
Альтах 18:00 Блау-Вайс
Аустрия В 18:00 Сваровски Тироль
Вольфсберг 18:00 Аустрия Л
Украина: Премьер-лига
Черноморец 15:30 Кривбасс
Ворскла 18:00 Колос
Швейцария: Суперлига
Серветт 19:00 Грассхоппер
Ивердон 19:00 Лозанна Уши
Лугано 21:30 Лозанна
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Минск 14:10 Нафтан
Арсенал 16:00 Шахтёр С
Славия-Мозырь 18:00 Динамо-Брест
Чехия: Высшая лига
Яблонец 16:00 Фастав
Карвина 16:00 Богемианс 1905
Спарта П 16:00 Баник Острава
Теплице 19:00 Динамо ЧБ
Греция: Суперлига
ОФИ 18:30 Волос
Астерас 19:30 Панетоликос
Атромитос 19:30 Кифисия
Бразилия: Серия А
Флуминенсе 22:00 Васко да Гама
Крисиума 23:00 Форталеза
Ред Булл Брагантино 00:30 Коринтианс
Гремио 00:30 Куяба
Атлетико Минейро 03:00 Крузейро
Китай: Суперлига
Шаньдун Тайшань 10:30 Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс
Чэнду Жунчэн 14:00 Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити
Ухань Фри Таунс 14:35 Чанчунь Ятай
Наньтун Чжиюнь 15:00 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Хорватия: Первая лига
Осиек 18:00 Истра 1961
Славен Белупо 20:10 Хайдук
США: MLS Высшая лига
Клёб де Фут Монреаль 02:30 Орландо Сити
Интер Майами 02:30 Нэшвилл
Торонто 02:30 Нью-Инглэнд Революшн
Нью-Йорк Сити 02:30 Ди-Си Юнайтед
Атланта Юнайтед 02:30 Цинциннати
Коламбус Крю 02:30 Портленд Тимберс
Кипр: Первый дивизион
АЕЗ Закакиу 19:00 Кармиотисса
Аполлон Л 19:30 АЕЛ
Казахстан: Премьер-лига
Кайсар 12:00 Атырау
Женис 12:00 Туран
Ордабасы 14:30 Кызыл-Жар
Кайрат 17:00 Актобе
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИК 15:00 Мариехамн
Лахти 16:15 Хака
ВПС 18:30 Гнистан
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Гётеборг 16:00 Норрчёпинг
Сириус 16:00 Вернаму
Мальмё 18:30 Вестерос
Грузия: Высшая лига
Самтредиа 14:00 Торпедо Кт
Самгурали 15:00 Динамо Тб
Колхети-1913 20:00 Динамо Бт
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Маккаби Т-А 17:00 Хапоэль Х
Бней-Сахнин 18:00 Маккаби Бней Рейне
Маккаби Нт 18:00 Хапоэль Иерусалим
Маккаби Х 20:00 Хапоэль Б-Ш
Маккаби П-Т 20:00 Хапоэль Т-А