Группа A


Группа B


Группа C


Группа D


Группа E

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Челси (Англия)  0 : 03 : 0– : – 4 3 1 0 9-1 10
2 Севилья (Испания) – : – 1 : 03 : 2 4 3 1 0 6-3 10
3 Ренн (Франция) 1 : 2– : – 1 : 1 4 0 1 3 2-7 1
4 Краснодар (Россия) 0 : 41 : 2– : –  4 0 1 3 4-10 1

Группа F

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Боруссия Д (Германия)  – : –3 : 02 : 0 4 3 0 1 9-3 9
2 Лацио (Италия) 3 : 1 – : –3 : 1 4 2 2 0 8-4 8
3 Брюгге (Бельгия) 0 : 31 : 1 – : – 4 1 1 2 3-8 4
4 Зенит (Россия) – : –1 : 11 : 2  4 0 1 3 3-8 1

Группа G


Группа H

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Эрлинг Холанд (Боруссия Д) - 6
  2. Альваро Мората (Ювентус) - 5
  3. Маркус Рашфорд (Манчестер Юнайтед) - 5
  4. Диогу Жота (Ливерпуль) - 4
  5. Доминик Собослаи (Ред Булл Зальцбург) - 4
  6. Токмак Нгуен (Ференцварош) - 4
  7. Абдулайе Диалло (Динамо-Брест) - 3
  8. Алассан Плеа (Боруссия М) - 3
  9. Андерс Драйер (Мидтьюлланн) - 3
  10. Бруну Фернандеш (Манчестер Юнайтед) - 3
Ассистенты
  1. Кевин Де Брёйне (Манчестер Сити) - 4
  2. Хуан Куадрадо (Ювентус) - 4
  3. Алассан Плеа (Боруссия М) - 3
  4. Душан Тадич (Аякс) - 3
  5. Йозуа Киммих (Бавария) - 3
  6. Алехандро Гомес (Аталанта) - 2
  7. Ансу Фати (Барселона) - 2
  8. Виталий Буяльский (Динамо К) - 2
  9. Килиан Мбаппе (ПСЖ) - 2
  10. Кингсли Коман (Бавария) - 2
Гол + пас
  1. Алассан Плеа (Боруссия М) - 6
  2. Эрлинг Холанд (Боруссия Д) - 6
  3. Альваро Мората (Ювентус) - 5
  4. Душан Тадич (Аякс) - 5
  5. Лионель Месси (Барселона) - 5
  6. Маркус Рашфорд (Манчестер Юнайтед) - 5
  7. Токмак Нгуен (Ференцварош) - 5
  8. Андерс Драйер (Мидтьюлланн) - 4
  9. Бруну Фернандеш (Манчестер Юнайтед) - 4
  10. Диогу Жота (Ливерпуль) - 4
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Лига Европы: Групповой этап
ЦСКА С (Болгария) 20:55 Янг Бойз (Швейцария)
Мольде (Норвегия) 20:55 Арсенал (Англия)
АЕК Афины (Греция) 20:55 Заря (Украина)
Брага (Португалия) 20:55 Лестер Сити (Англия)
Лилль (Франция) 20:55 Милан (Италия)
Спарта П (Чехия) 20:55 Селтик (Шотландия)
Карабах (Азербайджан) 20:55 Сивасспор (Турция)
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 20:55 Вильярреал (Испания)
ЛАСК (Австрия) 20:55 Антверпен (Бельгия)
Вольфсберг (Австрия) 20:55 Динамо З (Хорватия)
ЦСКА (Россия) 20:55 Фейеноорд (Нидерланды)
Слован Л (Чехия) 20:55 Хоффенхайм (Германия)
Гент (Бельгия) 20:55 Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
ЧФР Клуж (Румыния) 23:00 Рома (Италия)
Дандолк (Ирландия) 23:00 Рапид В (Австрия)
Ницца (Франция) 23:00 Славия П (Чехия)
Байер (Германия) 23:00 Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль)
Рейнджерс (Шотландия) 23:00 Бенфика (Португалия)
Стандард (Бельгия) 23:00 Лех П (Польша)
Гранада (Испания) 23:00 Омония (Кипр)
ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды) 23:00 ПАОК (Греция)
АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды) 23:00 Реал Сосьедад (Испания)
Наполи (Италия) 23:00 Риека (Хорватия)
Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия) 23:00 Лудогорец (Болгария)
Англия: Кубок
Барроу 22:45 Уимблдон
Италия: Кубок
Торино 16:00 Виртус Энтелла
Сампдория 19:00 Дженоа
Бразилия: Серия А
Форталеза 02:00 Гояс
Грузия: Высшая лига
Динамо Тб 16:00 Торпедо Кт
Динамо Бт 17:00 Локомотив Тб