Группа A

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Атлетико М (Испания)  – : –– : –– : – 1 1 0 0 2-1 3
2 Боруссия Д (Германия) – : – – : –– : – 1 1 0 0 1-0 3
3 Брюгге (Бельгия) – : –0 : 1 – : – 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
4 Монако (Монако) 1 : 2– : –– : –  1 0 0 1 1-2 0

Группа B

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Барселона (Испания)  – : –– : –4 : 0 1 1 0 0 4-0 3
2 Интер М (Италия) – : – 2 : 1– : – 1 1 0 0 2-1 3
3 Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия) – : –– : – – : – 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
4 ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды) – : –– : –– : –  1 0 0 1 0-4 0

Группа C

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Ливерпуль (Англия)  – : –– : –3 : 2 1 1 0 0 3-2 3
2 Наполи (Италия) – : – – : –– : – 1 0 1 0 0-0 1
3 Црвена Звезда (Сербия) – : –0 : 0 – : – 1 0 1 0 0-0 1
4 ПСЖ (Франция) – : –– : –– : –  1 0 0 1 2-3 0

Группа D

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Галатасарай (Турция)  – : –– : –3 : 0 1 1 0 0 3-0 3
2 Порту (Португалия) – : – – : –– : – 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
3 Шальке-04 (Германия) – : –1 : 1 – : – 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
4 Локомотив М (Россия) – : –– : –– : –  1 0 0 1 0-3 0

Группа E

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Аякс (Нидерланды)  – : –– : –3 : 0 1 1 0 0 3-0 3
2 Бавария (Германия) – : – – : –– : – 1 1 0 0 2-0 3
3 Бенфика (Португалия) – : –0 : 2 – : – 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
4 АЕК Афины (Греция) – : –– : –– : –  1 0 0 1 0-3 0

Группа F

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Лион (Франция)  – : –– : –– : – 1 1 0 0 2-1 3
2 Хоффенхайм (Германия) – : – – : –– : – 1 0 1 0 2-2 1
3 Шахтёр Д (Украина) – : –2 : 2 – : – 1 0 1 0 2-2 1
4 Манчестер Сити (Англия) 1 : 2– : –– : –  1 0 0 1 1-2 0

Группа G

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Реал Мадрид (Испания)  – : –– : –3 : 0 1 1 0 0 3-0 3
2 Виктория Пльзень (Чехия) – : – 2 : 2– : – 1 0 1 0 2-2 1
3 ЦСКА (Россия) – : –– : – – : – 1 0 1 0 2-2 1
4 Рома (Италия) – : –– : –– : –  1 0 0 1 0-3 0

Группа H

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия)  – : –– : –– : – 1 1 0 0 3-0 3
2 Ювентус (Италия) – : – – : –– : – 1 1 0 0 2-0 3
3 Валенсия (Испания) – : –0 : 2 – : – 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
4 Янг Бойз (Швейцария) 0 : 3– : –– : –  1 0 0 1 0-3 0
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Лионель Месси (Барселона) - 3
  2. Миралем Пьянич (Ювентус) - 2
  3. Михал Крменчик (Виктория Пльзень) - 2
  4. Николас Тальяфико (Аякс) - 2
  5. Поль Погба (Манчестер Юнайтед) - 2
  6. Иско (Реал Мадрид) - 1
  7. Исмаили (Шахтёр Д) - 1
  8. Майкон (Шахтёр Д) - 1
  9. Мариано (Реал Мадрид) - 1
  10. Отавио (Порту) - 1
Ассистенты
  1. Коке (Атлетико М) - 1
  2. Марлос (Шахтёр Д) - 1
  3. Марсело (Реал Мадрид) - 1
  4. Неймар (ПСЖ) - 1
  5. Фред (Манчестер Юнайтед) - 1
  6. Андрей Крамарич (Хоффенхайм) - 1
  7. Антуан Гризманн (Атлетико М) - 1
  8. Вирджил ван Дейк (Ливерпуль) - 1
  9. Давид Алаба (Бавария) - 1
  10. Давид Лимберски (Виктория Пльзень) - 1
Гол + пас
  1. Лионель Месси (Барселона) - 3
  2. Поль Погба (Манчестер Юнайтед) - 3
  3. Миралем Пьянич (Ювентус) - 2
  4. Михал Крменчик (Виктория Пльзень) - 2
  5. Набиль Фекир (Лион) - 2
  6. Никола Влашич (ЦСКА) - 2
  7. Николас Тальяфико (Аякс) - 2
  8. Иско (Реал Мадрид) - 1
  9. Исмаили (Шахтёр Д) - 1
  10. Коке (Атлетико М) - 1
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Енисей 1:2 Урал
25 ′ Максим Семакин
58 ′ Владимир Ильин
59 ′ Петар Занев
Динамо М 0:0
1 ′
Анжи
Арсенал 16:30 Рубин
Ростов 19:00 Уфа
Ахмат 19:00 Оренбург
Англия: Премьер-лига
Фулхэм 14:30 Уотфорд
Бёрнли 17:00 Борнмут
Кардифф Сити 17:00 Манчестер Сити
Кристал Пэлас 17:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Лестер Сити 17:00 Хаддерсфилд Таун
Ливерпуль 17:00 Саутгемптон
Манчестер Юнайтед 17:00 Вулверхэмптон
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 19:30 Тоттенхэм Хотспур

Испания: Примера
Райо Вальекано 0:0
1 ′
Алавес
Сельта 17:15 Вальядолид
Эйбар 17:15 Леганес
Хетафе 19:30 Атлетико М
Реал Мадрид 21:45 Эспаньол
Италия: Серия А
Парма 16:00 Кальяри
Фиорентина 19:00 СПАЛ
Сампдория 21:30 Интер М
Германия: Бундеслига
Хоффенхайм 16:30 Боруссия Д
Герта 16:30 Боруссия М
Аугсбург 16:30 Вердер
Вольфсбург 16:30 Фрайбург
Нюрнберг 16:30 Ганновер-96
Шальке-04 19:30 Бавария
Франция: Лига 1
Лилль 18:00 Нант
Анже 21:00 Тулуза
Монпелье 21:00 Ницца
Реймс 21:00 Дижон
Сент-Этьен 21:00 Кан
Страсбург 21:00 Амьен
Португалия: Примейра
Витория Сетубал 23:00 Порту
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Витесс 21:45 АДО Ден Хааг
Швейцария: Суперлига
Тун 20:00 Сьон
Чехия: Высшая лига
Спарта П 20:00 Слован Л
Бразилия: Серия А
Сан-Паулу 22:00 Америка Минейро