Последние матчи
24.07 04:00 Гвадалахара Чивас (Мексика) 0 : 0 Атлетико М (Испания)
24.07 04:00 Бавария (Германия) 1 : 0 Милан (Италия)
Леон Горецка (1:0)
24.07 14:30 Ювентус (Италия) 1 : 1 Интер М (Италия)
Маттейс де Лигт (0:1), Криштиану Роналду (1:1)
25.07 03:00 Фиорентина (Италия) 1 : 2 Бенфика (Португалия)
Харис Сеферович (0:1), Душан Влахович (1:1), Кайо (1:2)
25.07 14:30 Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия) 1 : 2 Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия)
Антони Марсьяль (0:1), Лукас Моура (1:1), Анхель Гомес (1:2)
27.07 03:05 Реал Мадрид (Испания) 3 : 7 Атлетико М (Испания)
Диего Коста (0:1), Жоау Фелиш (0:2), Анхель Корреа (0:3), Диего Коста (0:4), Диего Коста (0:5), Диего Коста (0:6), Хосе Игнасио Начо (1:6), Витоло (1:7), Карим Бензема (2:7), Хавьер Эрнандес (3:7)
28.07 22:05 Милан (Италия) 0 : 1 Бенфика (Португалия)
Адель Таарабт (0:1)
03.08 19:35 Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия) 2 : 2 Милан (Италия)
Маркус Рашфорд (1:0), Сусо (1:1), Виктор Линделёф (1:2), Джесси Лингард (2:2)
04.08 17:05 Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия) 1 : 1 Интер М (Италия)
Лукас Моура (1:0), Стефано Сенси (1:1)
10.08 19:05 Атлетико М (Испания) 2 : 1 Ювентус (Италия)
Тома Лемар (1:0), Сами Хедира (1:1), Жоау Фелиш (2:1)
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Диего Коста (Атлетико М) - 4
  2. Лукас Моура (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 3
  3. Эдвард Нкетиа (Арсенал) - 3
  4. Жоау Фелиш (Атлетико М) - 2
  5. Криштиану Роналду (Ювентус) - 2
  6. Роберт Левандовски (Бавария) - 2
  7. Харис Сеферович (Бенфика) - 2
  8. Адель Таарабт (Бенфика) - 1
  9. Александр Ляказетт (Арсенал) - 1
  10. Антони Марсьяль (Манчестер Юнайтед) - 1
Ассистенты
  1. Андреас Перейра (Манчестер Юнайтед) - 1
  2. Антони Марсьяль (Манчестер Юнайтед) - 1
  3. Жоау Фелиш (Атлетико М) - 1
  4. Маттиа Де Шильо (Ювентус) - 1
  5. Неманья Матич (Манчестер Юнайтед) - 1
  6. Себастьяно Эспозито (Интер М) - 1
  7. Серж Гнабри (Бавария) - 1
  8. Сон Хын Мин (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 1
  9. Тайрис Джон-Джулс (Арсенал) - 1
  10. Тангай Н'Домбеле Альваро (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 1
Гол + пас
  1. Диего Коста (Атлетико М) - 4
  2. Жоау Фелиш (Атлетико М) - 3
  3. Лукас Моура (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 3
  4. Эдвард Нкетиа (Арсенал) - 3
  5. Антони Марсьяль (Манчестер Юнайтед) - 2
  6. Криштиану Роналду (Ювентус) - 2
  7. Роберт Левандовски (Бавария) - 2
  8. Серж Гнабри (Бавария) - 2
  9. Тома Лемар (Атлетико М) - 2
  10. Харис Сеферович (Бенфика) - 2
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
ЦСКА 16:30 Ахмат
Ростов 19:00 Рубин
Крылья Советов 19:00 Спартак М
Арсенал 21:30 Оренбург
Россия: Первый дивизион
СКА-Хабаровск 3:0 Армавир
Чертаново 14:00 Томь
Нефтехимик 16:00 Краснодар-2
Мордовия 17:00 Нижний Новгород
Шинник 17:00 Химки
Факел 18:00 Авангард К
Торпедо Москва 18:00 Енисей
Балтика 19:00 Луч
Чайка 19:00 Текстильщик

Англия: Премьер-лига
Борнмут 16:00 Манчестер Сити
Тоттенхэм Хотспур 18:30 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Вулверхэмптон 18:30 Бёрнли
Испания: Примера
Алавес 18:00 Эспаньол
Мальорка 18:00 Реал Сосьедад
Леганес 20:00 Атлетико М
Барселона 22:00 Бетис
Италия: Серия А
Удинезе 19:00 Милан
Кальяри 21:45 Брешия
Верона 21:45 Болонья
Рома 21:45 Дженоа
Сампдория 21:45 Лацио
СПАЛ 21:45 Аталанта
Торино 21:45 Сассуоло
Германия: Бундеслига
РБ Лейпциг 16:30 Айнтрахт Ф
Герта 19:00 Вольфсбург
Франция: Лига 1
Монако 16:00 Ним
Страсбург 18:00 Ренн
ПСЖ 22:00 Тулуза
Португалия: Примейра
Санта-Клара 18:00 Белененсеш
Маритиму 18:00 Тондела
Портимоненсе 20:30 Спортинг
Жил Висенте 22:30 Брага
Витория Гимарайнш 23:00 Фамаликан
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Валвейк 13:15 АДО Ден Хааг
Утрехт 15:30 ВВВ-Венло
ПЕК Зволле 17:45 Спарта
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Стандард 19:00 Кортрейк
Турция: Суперлига
Ризеспор 19:15 Сивасспор
Трабзонспор 19:15 Йени Малатьяспор
Галатасарай 21:45 Коньяспор
Антальяспор 21:45 Денизлиспор
Австрия: Бундеслига
Штурм 18:00 Ваттенс
Ред Булл Зальцбург 18:00 Адмира Ваккер
Хартберг 18:00 Аустрия В
Украина: Премьер-лига
Карпаты 17:00 Заря
Шахтёр Д 19:30 Мариуполь
Швейцария: Суперлига
Сьон 17:00 Люцерн
Санкт-Галлен 17:00 Лугано
Тун 17:00 Серветт
Беларусь: Высшая лига
БАТЭ 20:45 Славия-Мозырь
Чехия: Высшая лига
Виктория Пльзень 17:30 Опава
Млада Болеслав 17:30 Динамо
Слован Л 20:00 Спарта П
Норвегия: Типпелига
Мольде 19:00 Одд
Бранн 19:00 Тромсё
Дания: Суперлига
Люнгбю 13:00 Раннерс
Эсбьерг 15:00 Силькеборг
Сённерйюск 17:00 Мидтьюлланн
Брондбю 19:00 Орхус
Копенгаген 21:00 Норшелланн
Греция: Суперлига
ПАОК 20:00 Панетоликос
АЕК Афины 22:00 Ксанти
Бразилия: Серия А
Васко да Гама 22:00 Сан-Паулу
Сантос 22:00 Форталеза
ССА Масейо 01:00 Крузейро
Хорватия: Первая лига
Интер 17:00 Локомотива
Горица 19:00 Истра 1961
Осиек 21:00 Хайдук
США: MLS Высшая лига
Цинциннати 01:00 Коламбус Крю
Даллас 03:00 Хьюстон Динамо
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Эстерсунд 16:00 АИК
Норрчёпинг 16:00 Хельсингборг
АФК Юнайтед 16:00 Хеккен
Мальмё 18:30 Юргорден
Грузия: Высшая лига
Динамо Тб 20:00 Рустави
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Сент-Миррен 14:15 Рейнджерс
Селтик 17:00 Хартс