команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Краснодар 3 3 0 0 6-1 9
2 Ростов 3 2 0 1 4-4 6
3 Спартак М 3 1 0 2 4-5 3
4 ЦСКА 3 0 0 3 2-6 0

Последние матчи
26.06 19:00 Ростов 2 : 0 Спартак М
Дмитрий Полоз (1:0), Александр Саплинов (2:0)
27.06 19:00 Краснодар 1 : 0 ЦСКА
Александр Мартынович (1:0)
30.06 11:30 Краснодар 3 : 0 Ростов
Ари (1:0), Даниил Уткин (2:0), Рустам Халназаров (3:0)
30.06 19:00 Спартак М 3 : 1 ЦСКА
Зелимхан Бакаев (1:0), Александр Ломовицкий (1:1), Илья Гапонов (2:1), Софьян Ханни (3:1)
03.07 19:00 ЦСКА 1 : 2 Ростов
Эльдор Шомуродов (0:1), Фёдор Чалов (1:1), Эльдор Шомуродов (1:2)
04.07 19:00 Спартак М 1 : 2 Краснодар
Руслан Камболов (0:1), Зелимхан Бакаев (1:1), Ари (1:2)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Ари (Краснодар) - 2
  2. Зелимхан Бакаев (Спартак М) - 2
  3. Эльдор Шомуродов (Ростов) - 2
  4. Александр Мартынович (Краснодар) - 1
  5. Александр Саплинов (Ростов) - 1
  6. Даниил Уткин (Краснодар) - 1
  7. Дмитрий Полоз (Ростов) - 1
  8. Илья Гапонов (Спартак М) - 1
  9. Руслан Камболов (Краснодар) - 1
  10. Рустам Халназаров (Краснодар) - 1
Ассистенты
  1. Алексей Ионов (Ростов) - 2
  2. Александр Ломовицкий (Спартак М) - 1
  3. Иван Игнатьев (Краснодар) - 1
  4. Кристофер Ольссон (Краснодар) - 1
  5. Магомед-Шапи Сулейманов (Краснодар) - 1
  6. Роман Зобнин (Спартак М) - 1
Гол + пас
  1. Алексей Ионов (Ростов) - 2
  2. Ари (Краснодар) - 2
  3. Зелимхан Бакаев (Спартак М) - 2
  4. Эльдор Шомуродов (Ростов) - 2
  5. Александр Ломовицкий (Спартак М) - 1
  6. Александр Мартынович (Краснодар) - 1
  7. Александр Саплинов (Ростов) - 1
  8. Даниил Уткин (Краснодар) - 1
  9. Дмитрий Полоз (Ростов) - 1
  10. Иван Игнатьев (Краснодар) - 1
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Уфа 1:074 ′ Спартак М
Россия: Первый дивизион
СКА-Хабаровск 2:0 Енисей

Англия: Премьер-лига
Саутгемптон 22:00 Борнмут
Испания: Примера
Осасуна 22:00 Бетис
Италия: Серия А
Кальяри 21:45 Дженоа
Италия: Серия B
Фрозиноне 22:00 Венеция
Германия: Бундеслига
Шальке-04 21:30 Майнц
Франция: Лига 1
Страсбург 21:45 Нант
Португалия: Примейра
Пасуш де Феррейра 22:30 Авеш
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Твенте 21:00 Хераклес
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Кортрейк 21:30 Мехелен
Турция: Суперлига
Гёзтепе 20:30 Коньяспор
Украина: Премьер-лига
Днепр-1 0:02 ′ Карпаты
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Минск 0:0пер. Славия-Мозырь
Городея 19:45 Динамо-Брест
Чехия: Высшая лига
Богемианс 1905 0:02 ′ Фастав
Дания: Суперлига
Оденсе 20:00 Орхус
Хорватия: Первая лига
Локомотива 0:02 ′ Осиек
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Сундсвалль 20:00 Юргорден