команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Спартак М 3 3 0 0 13-1 9
2 Сочи 3 2 0 1 6-7 6
3 Рубин 3 1 0 2 2-7 3
4 Химки 3 0 0 3 3-9 0

Последние матчи
10.07 17:00 Рубин 1 : 0 Химки
Хвича Кварацхелия (1:0)
11.07 18:00 Спартак М 4 : 0 Сочи
Зелимхан Бакаев (1:0), Резиуан Мирзов (2:0), Александр Соболев (3:0), Виктор Мозес (4:0)
14.07 18:00 Химки 2 : 3 Сочи
Родригао (0:1), Сенин Себай (1:1), Кирилл Заика (1:2), Камран Алиев (2:2), Артур Юсупов (2:3)
14.07 21:00 Рубин 0 : 4 Спартак М
Виктор Мозес (0:1), Александр Соболев (0:2), Роман Зобнин (0:3), Георгий Джикия (0:4)
17.07 16:00 Рубин 1 : 3 Сочи
Данила Прохин (0:1), Максим Барсов (0:2), Ивелин Попов (0:3), Сеад Хакшабанович (1:3)
18.07 20:00 Химки 1 : 5 Спартак М
Самуэль Жиго (0:1), Александр Соболев (0:2), Джордан Ларссон (0:3), Илья Кутепов (0:4), Георгий Мелкадзе (0:5), Егор Данилкин (1:5)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Александр Соболев (Спартак М) - 3
  2. Виктор Мозес (Спартак М) - 2
  3. Артур Юсупов (Сочи) - 1
  4. Георгий Джикия (Спартак М) - 1
  5. Георгий Мелкадзе (Спартак М) - 1
  6. Данила Прохин (Сочи) - 1
  7. Джордан Ларссон (Спартак М) - 1
  8. Егор Данилкин (Химки) - 1
  9. Зелимхан Бакаев (Спартак М) - 1
  10. Ивелин Попов (Сочи) - 1
Ассистенты
  1. Алекс Крал (Спартак М) - 1
  2. Артур Юсупов (Сочи) - 1
  3. Артём Соколов (Химки) - 1
  4. Георгий Мелкадзе (Спартак М) - 1
  5. Данил Пруцев (Сочи) - 1
  6. Зелимхан Бакаев (Спартак М) - 1
  7. Квинси Промес (Спартак М) - 1
  8. Кристиан Нобоа (Сочи) - 1
  9. Михаил Игнатов (Спартак М) - 1
  10. Роман Зобнин (Спартак М) - 1
Гол + пас
  1. Александр Соболев (Спартак М) - 3
  2. Артур Юсупов (Сочи) - 2
  3. Виктор Мозес (Спартак М) - 2
  4. Георгий Мелкадзе (Спартак М) - 2
  5. Зелимхан Бакаев (Спартак М) - 2
  6. Роман Зобнин (Спартак М) - 2
  7. Алекс Крал (Спартак М) - 1
  8. Артём Соколов (Химки) - 1
  9. Георгий Джикия (Спартак М) - 1
  10. Данил Пруцев (Сочи) - 1
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Химки 17:30 Зенит
Локомотив М 20:00 Арсенал
Рубин 20:00 Спартак М
Россия: ФНЛ — Первый дивизион
Торпедо М 17:00 Алания
Факел 18:00 Томь
Волгарь 18:00 Нефтехимик
Спартак-2 18:00 Енисей
Краснодар-2 19:00 Текстильщик
Ротор 19:00 СКА-Хабаровск
Балтика 20:00 Оренбург
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 17:15 Зюлте-Варегем
Беерсхот 19:30 Серкль Брюгге
Кортрейк 19:30 Серен
Остенде 21:45 Шарлеруа
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Боруссия Д (Германия) 17:00 Атлетик Б (Испания)
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс (Англия) 17:00 Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия)
Бавария (Германия) 17:30 Аякс (Нидерланды)
Милан (Италия) 18:00 Модена (Италия)
Трабзонспор (Турция) 19:00 Истанбул Башакшехир (Турция)
Фенербахче (Турция) 19:00 Удинезе (Италия)
Ювентус (Италия) 19:00 Чезена (Италия)
Барселона (Испания) 20:00 Жирона (Испания)
ПСЖ (Франция) 20:00 Дженоа (Италия)
Украина: Премьер-лига
Верес 17:00 Колос
Шахтёр Д 19:30 Ингулец
Динамо К 00:00 Олимпик Д
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Шахтёр С 18:00 Энергетик-БГУ
Неман 18:00 Слуцк
Динамо Мн 20:45 Витебск
Чехия: Высшая лига
Градец-Кралове 17:00 Богемианс 1905
Пардубице 17:00 Карвина
Яблонец 17:00 Баник Острава
Спарта П 20:00 Сигма Оломоуц
Дания: Суперлига
Ольборг 19:00 Мидтьюлланн
Бразилия: Серия А
Гремио 23:00 Америка Минейро
Палмейрас 01:00 Флуминенсе
Китай: Суперлига
Шэньчжэнь 13:00 Хэнань Сонгшан Лонгмен
Шаньдун Тайшань 13:00 Чунцин Лянцзян Атлетик
Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс 15:00 Циндао
Гуанчжоу Сити 15:00 Гуанчжоу
Хорватия: Первая лига
Славен Белупо 19:55 Локомотива
Горица 22:00 Шибеник
США: MLS Высшая лига
Атланта Юнайтед 22:30 Коламбус Крю
Чикаго Файр 03:00 Торонто
Миннесота Юнайтед 03:00 Портленд Тимберс
Нэшвилл 03:30 Цинциннати
Даллас 03:30 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
Аргентина: Примера
Колон 19:30 Ланус
Сан-Лоренсо 21:45 Сентраль Кордова
Расинг А 00:00 Химнасия и Эсгрима
Банфилд 02:15 Бока Хуниорс
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИК 17:00 Хака
СИК 17:00 Оулу
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Мьельбю 16:00 Мальмё
Сириус 18:30 Дегерфорс