команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Сахалин 19 13 5 1 36-13 44
2 Иртыш 18 12 3 3 33-10 39
3 Зенит Ирк 18 7 6 5 19-16 27
4 Динамо-Барнаул 18 4 6 8 19-26 18
5 Чита 18 3 4 11 18-32 13
6 Сибирь-2 19 3 2 14 14-42 11

Последние матчи
28.04 14:00 Иртыш 2 : 1 Динамо-Барнаул
Кирилл Морозов (1:0), Владимир Завьялов (1:1), Владимир Пономарёв (2:1)
05.05 11:30 Сахалин 4 : 1 Зенит Ирк
Александр Гаглоев (1:0), Александр Гаглоев (2:0), Даниил Большунов (3:0), Юрий Коломыц (4:0), Иван Яковлев (4:1)
05.05 14:30 Динамо-Барнаул 0 : 4 Иртыш
Андрей Разборов (0:1), Владимир Лешонок (0:2), Александр Масловский (0:3), Владимир Пономарёв (0:4)
08.05 11:30 Сахалин 2 : 1 Чита
Евгений Щербаков (0:1), Никита Сурков (1:1), Александр Гаглоев (2:1)
08.05 14:00 Сибирь-2 0 : 1 Зенит Ирк
Иван Яковлев (0:1)
15.05 14:30 Динамо-Барнаул 0 : 0 Сахалин
15.05 16:00 Иртыш 3 : 0 Сибирь-2
Кирилл Морозов (1:0), Илья Берковский (2:0), Андрей Разборов (3:0)
18.05 11:00 Зенит Ирк 1 : 0 Чита
Иван Яковлев (1:0)
18.05 14:00 Иртыш 1 : 2 Сахалин
Александр Гаглоев (0:1), Даниил Большунов (0:2), Станислав Мареев (1:2)
18.05 14:30 Динамо-Барнаул 3 : 1 Сибирь-2
Владимир Завьялов (1:0), Максим Аксенов (2:0), Максим Аксенов (3:0), Артем Колосов (3:1)
Ближайшие матчи
25.05 11:00 Зенит Ирк – : – Иртыш
25.05 12:00 Чита – : – Динамо-Барнаул
28.05 00:00 Зенит Ирк – : – Динамо-Барнаул
28.05 12:00 Чита – : – Иртыш
28.05 12:00 Сибирь-2 – : – Сахалин
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Андрей Разборов (Иртыш) - 15
  2. Александр Гаглоев (Сахалин) - 13
  3. Евгений Щербаков (Чита) - 8
  4. Даниил Большунов (Сахалин) - 6
  5. Владимир Завьялов (Динамо-Барнаул) - 5
  6. Иван Яковлев (Зенит Ирк) - 5
  7. Егор Чернышев (Зенит Ирк) - 4
  8. Кирилл Морозов (Иртыш) - 4
  9. Константин Погребан (Динамо-Барнаул) - 4
  10. Александр Масловский (Иртыш) - 3
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Кубок
Локомотив 18:30 Урал
Украина: Премьер-лига
Львов 17:00 Заря
Мариуполь 17:00 Александрия
Шахтёр Д 19:30 Динамо К

Швейцария: Суперлига
Грассхоппер 21:00 Сьон
Ксамакс 21:00 Лугано
Люцерн 21:00 Цюрих
Санкт-Галлен 21:00 Янг Бойз
Тун 21:00 Базель
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Витебск 18:45 Энергетик-БГУ
Торпедо-БелАЗ 20:45 Шахтёр С
США: MLS Высшая лига
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз 03:00 Ванкувер Уайткэпс