18 января 2020 года, суббота, 20:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 1
1:5
Главный судья: Жереми Стина (Франция)
Ангулем
Страсбург
  • Предупреждения
События матча
6'
Люка Франко
34'
Кевин Зохи
36'
Адриен Томассон
38'
Жанрикне Беллегард
43'
Александр Джику
82'
Людовик Ажорк
Стартовые составы
врЖюльен Шоме
зщDonacien Gomis
зщDylan Maga
зщAlain Moges
зщYann Djabou
зщAnthony Portejoie
пзStevens Debody
пзЛюка Франко
нпAshley Moke Njedi
нпЖоффре Лобо
нпКевин Монзиау Зинга
врМатц Зельс
зщАлександр Джику
зщЛамин Коне
зщСтефан Митрович
зщЛионель Кароль
зщИсмаэль Аанеба
пзАдриен Томассон
пзЖанрикне Беллегард
пзИбраима Сиссоко
нпКевин Зохи
нпЛюдовик Ажорк
Запасные игроки
нпМура Алуаш
пзBenjamin Barcq
пзGaëtan Lacroix
зщLassana Cisse
зщQuentin Leroy
Antoine Beaudou
пзЮссуф Фофана
зщАбдалла Н'Дур
пзАдриен Лебе
врЭйдзи Кавасима
зщАззедин Унаи
пзБенжамен Корнье
пзДимитри Льенар
События матча
6'
Люка Франко
16'
Anthony Portejoie
18'
Александр Джику
34'
Кевин Зохи
36'
Адриен Томассон
38'
Жанрикне Беллегард
43'
Александр Джику
53'
Жоффре Лобо
70'
Юссуф Фофана
82'
Людовик Ажорк

Результаты онлайн
Англия: Кубок
Брентфорд 0:1 Лестер Сити
Портсмут 4:2 Барнсли
Бёрнли 1:2 Норвич Сити
Вест Хэм Юнайтед 0:1 Вест Бромвич Альбион
Миллуолл 0:2 Шеффилд Юнайтед
Ковентри Сити 0:0 Бирмингем Сити
Ньюкасл Юнайтед 0:0 Оксфорд Юнайтед
Саутгемптон 1:1 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Рединг 1:1 Кардифф Сити
Халл Сити 20:30 Челси
Испания: Примера
Эспаньол 1:1 Атлетик Б
Валенсия 2:0 Барселона
Алавес 20:30 Вильярреал
Севилья 23:00 Гранада

Италия: Серия А
СПАЛ 1:3 Болонья
Фиорентина 0:024 ′ Дженоа
Торино 22:45 Аталанта
Германия: Бундеслига
Боруссия М 3:1 Майнц
Вольфсбург 1:2 Герта
Айнтрахт Ф 2:0 РБ Лейпциг
Фрайбург 0:2 Падерборн 07
Унион 2:0 Аугсбург
Бавария 20:30 Шальке-04
Франция: Лига 1
Марсель 0:0пер. Анже
Брест 22:00 Амьен
Монако 22:00 Страсбург
Монпелье 22:00 Дижон
Реймс 22:00 Метц
Сент-Этьен 22:00 Ним
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Херенвен 20:30 АЗ Алкмар
Валвейк 21:45 ВВВ-Венло
Хераклес 21:45 Фейеноорд
Спарта 22:45 Фортуна
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Шарлеруа 1:024 ′ Мехелен
Гент 22:30 Генк
Турция: Суперлига
Кайсериспор 1:1 Анкарагюджю
Касымпаша 1:2 Аланьяспор
Фенербахче 0:024 ′ Истанбул Башакшехир
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
ЛАСК (Австрия) 1:2 ЦСКА (Россия)
Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия) 6:3 Зенит (Россия)
Швейцария: Суперлига
Ксамакс 21:00 Серветт
Цюрих 21:00 Люцерн
Греция: Суперлига
Ларисса 20:30 Панатинаикос
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Докса 0:124 ′ АПОЭЛ
Аргентина: Примера
Арсенал Саранди 23:35 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
Сентраль Кордова 01:40 Колон
Годой-Крус 03:45 Ривер Плейт
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Селтик 3:0 Росс Каунти
Гамильтон Академикал 2:4 Ливингстон
Мазервелл 0:0 Хайберниан
Сент-Джонстон 2:1 Килмарнок