9 февраля 2019 года, суббота, 19:15 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 1
4:0
Главный судья: Иван Сараев (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
Спартак-2
Факел
  • Предупреждения
События матча
6'
Солтмурад Бакаев
76'
Дмитрий Маркитесов
Николай Тюнин
79'
Владислав Васильев
91'
Кирилл Фольмер
Стартовые составы
95врВладислав Терёшкин
39зщПавел Маслов
35зщЛеонид Миронов
46зщАртём Мамин
36зщАртем Воропаев
4пзНиколай Тюнин
87пзСолтмурад Бакаев
8пзНаиль Умяров
15пзВладислав Васильев
61нпДанила Прошляков
66нпСилванус Нимели
30врДмитрий Кортнев
55зщМаксим Осипенко
47зщСергей Божин
90пзАлександр Ломакин
9пзДмитрий Билоног
10пзИгорь Лебеденко
77пз Михаил Афанасьев
13пзСергей Русак
27пзАртём Молодцов
19пзАртём Макарчук
96пзМаксим Кузьмин
Запасные игроки
19нпДмитрий Маркитесов
30врДанила Ермаков
86врАртём Поплевченков
44зщАлександр Лихачёв
63зщДаниил Петрунин
96зщМаксим Актисов
20пзФаниль Сунгатулин
76пзМаксим Калачевский
29пзКирилл Фольмер
6нпТьерно Тиуб
33пзАлександр Мануковский
17нпМихаил Бирюков
7зщЙосип Пройич
4зщОлег Бабенков
6зщСослан Кагермазов
5пзИван Олейников
14зщ Сандро Цвейба
1врИлья Лантратов
37пзДмитрий Маликов
66пзАлександр Дутов
8пзВадим Чёрный
События матча
6'
Солтмурад Бакаев
47'
Артем Воропаев
49'
Дмитрий Билоног
49'
Сергей Русак
49'
Александр Мануковский
49'
Михаил Бирюков
63'
Александр Ломакин
63'
Йосип Пройич
63'
Александр Мануковский
65'
Данила Прошляков
65'
Дмитрий Маркитесов
67'
Сергей Божин
67'
Артём Молодцов
67'
Олег Бабенков
67'
Сослан Кагермазов
70'
Артём Макарчук
70'
Иван Олейников
76'
Дмитрий Маркитесов
Николай Тюнин
79'
Владислав Васильев
84'
Олег Бабенков
85'
Игорь Лебеденко
86'
Максим Кузьмин
86'
Сандро Цвейба
91'
Кирилл Фольмер

Группа D

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Авангард К  3 : 10 : 12 : 0 3 2 0 1 5-2 6
2 Спартак-2 1 : 3 1 : 04 : 0 3 2 0 1 6-3 6
3 Левадия 1 : 00 : 1 1 : 2 3 1 0 2 2-3 3
4 Факел 0 : 20 : 42 : 1  3 1 0 2 2-7 3

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Урал 16:30 Рубин
Спартак М 19:00 Енисей
Англия: Премьер-лига
Эвертон 15:30 Манчестер Юнайтед
Арсенал 18:00 Кристал Пэлас
Кардифф Сити 18:00 Ливерпуль

Испания: Примера
Леванте 13:00 Эспаньол
Хетафе 15:00 Севилья
Реал Мадрид 17:15 Атлетик Б
Вильярреал 19:30 Леганес
Бетис 21:45 Валенсия
Германия: Бундеслига
Фрайбург 16:30 Боруссия Д
Герта 19:00 Ганновер-96
Франция: Лига 1
Нант 16:00 Амьен
Тулуза 16:00 Лилль
Реймс 18:00 Сент-Этьен
ПСЖ 22:00 Монако
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Эксельсиор 13:15 Виллем II
ПСВ Эйндховен 17:45 АДО Ден Хааг
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Андерлехт 19:00 Гент
Турция: Суперлига
Истанбул Башакшехир 16:00 Ризеспор
Аланьяспор 19:00 Фенербахче
Австрия: Бундеслига
Санкт-Пёльтен 15:30 Ред Булл Зальцбург
Аустрия В 18:00 ЛАСК
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Гомель 19:45 Шахтёр С
Чехия: Высшая лига
Фастав 18:00 Славия П
Спарта П 18:00 Карвина
Дукла П 18:00 Млада Болеслав
Пршибрам 18:00 Виктория Пльзень
Слован Л 18:00 Словацко
Греция: Суперлига
АЕК Афины 19:00 Ларисса
Атромитос 19:00 Панатинаикос
ПАОК 19:00 Левадиакос
США: MLS Высшая лига
Ди-Си Юнайтед 23:00 Нью-Йорк Сити
Лос-Анджелес 02:00 Сиэтл Саундерс
Грузия: Высшая лига
Чихура 15:00 Торпедо Кт
ВИТ Джорджия 20:00 Динамо Тб
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Хайберниан 14:30 Селтик
Австралия: А-лига
Веллингтон Финикс 10:00 Мельбурн Сити