12 сентября 2018 года, среда, 21:30 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 1
1:0
Главный судья: Себастьян Риполь Солано (Испания)
События матча
116'
Антони Альковер
Стартовые составы
13врХосе Сеговия
2зщJosé Antonio Llamas Martínez
4зщJuan Manuel Miranda Rodríguez
5зщJoan Noguera Artero
3пзDavid López Castillo
6пзVíctor Alonso Madueño
7пзFerran Jutlgà Blanc
10пзАнтони Альковер
8нпJuan Antonio Gallego Valdivia
9нпElhadji Bandeh Kandeh
11нпMamadou Kanteh Danjo
1врJon Altamira Areizaga
2зщKevin Calle Otxoa
3зщAnder Larrucea Arrien
4зщАймар Сагастибельца
5зщJon Carracedo López
11зщИгор Арнаэс
6пзLander Torrealdai Mandaluniz
7пзАсьер Парра
8пзGorka Larrucea Arrien
9нпImanol Etxabe Bilbao
10нпÍñigo Pradera Belar
Запасные игроки
12зщJaume Villar Valverde
17нпCarlos Martínez Ruiz
16пзFelipe Alexandre Gonçalves de Sá
15нпJosu Santamaría Nos
12пзXabier Garai Atxikallende
16пзXavier Otiñano Erkiaga
События матча
13'
Ander Larrucea Arrien
36'
David López Castillo
36'
Gorka Larrucea Arrien
45'
Víctor Alonso Madueño
45'
Jaume Villar Valverde
48'
Elhadji Bandeh Kandeh
63'
Jaume Villar Valverde
74'
Mamadou Kanteh Danjo
74'
Carlos Martínez Ruiz
82'
Íñigo Pradera Belar
82'
Josu Santamaría Nos
88'
Асьер Парра
88'
Xabier Garai Atxikallende
90+1'
Ferran Jutlgà Blanc
99'
David López Castillo
99'
Felipe Alexandre Gonçalves de Sá
111'
Lander Torrealdai Mandaluniz
111'
Xavier Otiñano Erkiaga
116'
Антони Альковер
116'
Jon Carracedo López
120'
Xabier Garai Atxikallende

Результаты онлайн
Англия: Премьер-лига
Ливерпуль 15:30 Уотфорд
Бёрнли 18:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Челси 18:00 Борнмут
Лестер Сити 18:00 Норвич Сити
Шеффилд Юнайтед 18:00 Астон Вилла
Саутгемптон 20:30 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Гранада 15:00 Леванте
Реал Сосьедад 18:00 Барселона
Атлетик Б 20:30 Эйбар
Атлетико М 23:00 Осасуна

Италия: Серия А
Брешия 17:00 Лечче
Наполи 20:00 Парма
Дженоа 22:45 Сампдория
Германия: Бундеслига
Бавария 17:30 Вердер
Герта 17:30 Фрайбург
Майнц 17:30 Боруссия Д
Кёльн 17:30 Байер
Падерборн 07 17:30 Унион
Фортуна 20:30 РБ Лейпциг
Франция: Лига 1
Метц 19:30 Марсель
Ним 22:00 Нант
Анже 22:00 Монако
Тулуза 22:00 Реймс
Амьен 22:00 Дижон
Брест 22:00 Ницца
Франция: Лига 2
Аяччо 17:00 Ланс
Португалия: Примейра
Маритиму 18:30 Боавишта
Бенфика 21:00 Фамаликан
Витория Сетубал 23:30 Авеш
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
АДО Ден Хааг 20:30 Гронинген
Фортуна 21:45 Валвейк
ВВВ-Венло 21:45 ПЕК Зволле
Твенте 22:45 Витесс
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Шарлеруа 22:00 Серкль Брюгге
Генк 22:30 Васланд-Беверен
Турция: Суперлига
Ризеспор 15:00 Касымпаша
Генчлербирлиги 17:00 Гёзтепе
Галатасарай 20:00 Анкарагюджю
Австрия: Бундеслига
Санкт-Пёльтен 19:00 Альтах
Адмира Ваккер 19:00 Рапид В
Хартберг 19:00 Ред Булл Зальцбург
Украина: Премьер-лига
Заря 18:00 Шахтёр Д
Олимпик Д 20:30 Мариуполь
Швейцария: Суперлига
Серветт 21:00 Тун
Санкт-Галлен 21:00 Цюрих
Чехия: Высшая лига
Баник Острава 19:00 Спарта П
Греция: Суперлига
Панатинаикос 20:30 Ламия
Ксанти 21:00 АЕК Афины
Хорватия: Первая лига
Риека 17:00 Вараждин
Динамо З 19:30 Локомотива
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Хартс 18:00 Сент-Джонстон