25 июня 2024 года, вторник, 17:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 13
4:1
События матча
10'
Artem Medvedkov
17'
Maksim Yakimenko
29'
Maksim Belkovsky
59'
Matvey Urvantsev
74'
Александр Французов
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации
События матча
10'
Artem Medvedkov
17'
Maksim Yakimenko
29'
Maksim Belkovsky
59'
Matvey Urvantsev
74'
Александр Французов
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Динамо-2 М 15 12 1 2 35-10 37
2 Спартак-2 15 11 4 0 34-8 37
3 Динамо-Владивосток 14 11 1 2 21-10 34
4 Динамо Кр 13 10 2 1 28-8 32
5 Композит 14 10 1 3 24-16 31
6 Легион 15 9 3 3 26-9 30
7 Амкар-Пермь 13 9 3 1 21-6 30
8 Чертаново 15 9 3 3 32-19 30
9 Балтика-БФУ 15 9 3 3 29-21 30
10 Ростов-2 15 9 2 4 34-16 29
11 Форте 14 9 2 3 24-12 29
12 Космос 14 9 1 4 24-14 28
13 Сокол К 13 8 4 1 29-18 28
14 Астрахань 14 8 3 3 20-12 27
15 Сахалин 14 8 2 4 16-10 26
16 Рубин Ялта 16 8 2 6 18-15 26
17 Севастополь 14 7 4 3 19-9 25
18 Леон Сатурн 15 7 4 4 28-19 25
19 Зенит-2 15 7 3 5 24-19 24
20 Динамо Ставрополь 15 6 6 3 21-15 24
21 Химки-М 14 7 2 5 18-16 23
22 Рубин-2 13 6 5 2 15-8 23
23 Урал-2 13 6 4 3 15-11 22
24 Строитель 15 6 4 5 19-18 22
25 Арсенал-2 14 6 3 5 19-13 21
26 Ангушт 15 5 6 4 13-10 21
27 Торпедо-Владимир 15 6 2 7 23-19 20
28 Динамо-СПб 15 6 2 7 25-26 20
29 Родина-М 15 5 5 5 23-20 20
30 Динамо Вг 15 5 5 5 20-18 20
31 Салют Белгород 14 5 5 4 18-17 20
32 Иркутск 15 5 5 5 17-25 20
33 Спартак Тм 14 5 4 5 22-21 19
34 Кубань Холдинг 15 5 4 6 17-19 19
35 Нарт 15 5 4 6 15-23 19
36 Рязань 14 5 3 6 14-12 18
37 Биолог-Новокубанск 15 5 3 7 20-24 18
38 Спартак-Нальчик 15 4 5 6 23-21 17
39 Крылья Советов-2 13 3 8 2 11-13 17
40 Зенит Пз 14 4 4 6 16-18 16
41 Уралец-ТС 13 4 4 5 12-16 16
42 Тверь 15 4 4 7 17-22 16
43 Волна 13 4 3 6 16-16 15
44 Орёл 14 4 3 7 16-19 15
45 Носта 13 4 2 7 19-22 14
46 Строгино 14 4 2 8 17-22 14
47 Знамя Труда 15 4 2 9 15-30 14
48 Победа 15 3 5 7 19-25 14
49 Квант 14 3 4 7 15-29 13
50 Динамо-Барнаул 13 3 3 7 18-23 12
51 Алания Владикавказ-2 15 3 3 9 13-38 12
52 Дружба 14 3 2 9 13-21 11
53 Оренбург-2 13 3 2 8 18-28 11
54 Пари Нижний Новгород-2 13 2 5 6 10-21 11
55 СКА-Хабаровск-2 14 2 4 8 19-23 10
56 Луки-Энергия 15 2 4 9 8-21 10
57 Акрон-2 13 3 0 10 8-21 9
58 Лада-Тольятти 13 2 3 8 13-22 9
59 Звезда 15 1 3 11 13-41 6
60 Енисей-2 15 1 2 12 10-35 5
61 Динамо-2 Мх 15 1 2 12 8-35 5
62 Коломна 14 0 5 9 10-29 5