Фрибет
Фрибет


2 июня 2024 года, воскресенье, 14:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 8
5:6
События матча
15'
Данила Князев
24'
Dmitriy Usov
29'
Руслан Щербин
35'
Руслан Щербин
38'
Павел Соломатин
48'
Павел Соломатин
52'
Данила Князев
56'
Dmitriy Tsvetkov
75'
Dmitriy Usov
76'
Павел Соломатин
88'
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации
События матча
15'
Данила Князев
24'
Dmitriy Usov
29'
Руслан Щербин
35'
Руслан Щербин
38'
Павел Соломатин
48'
Павел Соломатин
52'
Данила Князев
56'
Dmitriy Tsvetkov
75'
Dmitriy Usov
76'
Павел Соломатин
88'
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Динамо-2 М 11 9 1 1 28-7 28
2 Спартак-2 11 8 3 0 21-6 27
3 Композит 10 8 1 1 22-12 25
4 Динамо-Владивосток 10 8 1 1 15-6 25
5 Динамо Кр 9 7 2 0 22-6 23
6 Легион 11 7 2 2 20-7 23
7 Форте 11 7 1 3 21-12 22
8 Космос 10 7 1 2 18-11 22
9 Рубин Ялта 12 7 1 4 15-11 22
10 Севастополь 11 6 3 2 16-7 21
11 Балтика-БФУ 11 6 3 2 22-14 21
12 Сокол К 9 6 3 0 20-12 21
13 Ростов-2 11 6 2 3 27-13 20
14 Амкар-Пермь 9 6 2 1 13-4 20
15 Астрахань 11 6 2 3 14-8 20
16 Химки-М 10 6 2 2 13-9 20
17 Родина-М 11 5 4 2 20-11 19
18 Зенит-2 11 5 3 3 17-11 18
19 Урал-2 9 5 3 1 14-8 18
20 Чертаново 11 5 3 3 19-15 18
21 Сахалин 10 5 2 3 9-8 17
22 Ангушт 12 4 5 3 11-8 17
23 Динамо Ставрополь 12 4 5 3 14-14 17
24 Арсенал-2 11 5 1 5 15-10 16
25 Торпедо-Владимир 11 5 1 5 15-15 16
26 Кубань Холдинг 11 4 4 3 14-12 16
27 Нарт 11 4 4 3 13-16 16
28 Рубин-2 9 4 3 2 9-6 15
29 Биолог-Новокубанск 11 4 3 4 16-14 15
30 Спартак Тм 10 4 2 4 16-13 14
31 Рязань 10 4 2 4 11-9 14
32 Динамо-СПб 11 4 2 5 20-21 14
33 Спартак-Нальчик 11 3 4 4 18-15 13
34 Леон Сатурн 10 3 4 3 13-14 13
35 Динамо Вг 11 3 4 4 12-14 13
36 Строитель 11 3 4 4 10-15 13
37 Строгино 10 4 0 6 16-15 12
38 Уралец-ТС 9 3 3 3 9-10 12
39 Салют Белгород 10 3 3 4 11-14 12
40 Зенит Пз 11 3 3 5 9-13 12
41 Тверь 11 3 3 5 14-18 12
42 Иркутск 11 3 3 5 12-23 12
43 Орёл 11 3 2 6 10-13 11
44 Знамя Труда 10 3 2 5 12-19 11
45 Победа 12 2 5 5 16-20 11
46 Крылья Советов-2 9 1 8 0 8-7 11
47 Носта 9 3 0 6 11-14 9
48 Луки-Энергия 11 2 3 6 7-15 9
49 Волна 9 2 2 5 11-12 8
50 Алания Владикавказ-2 12 2 2 8 10-34 8
51 Пари Нижний Новгород-2 9 1 5 3 8-14 8
52 Дружба 11 2 1 8 8-15 7
53 Оренбург-2 9 2 1 6 13-21 7
54 СКА-Хабаровск-2 11 1 4 6 13-16 7
55 Акрон-2 9 2 0 7 5-15 6
56 Динамо-Барнаул 9 1 3 5 10-17 6
57 Лада-Тольятти 9 1 3 5 6-13 6
58 Звезда 11 1 2 8 10-25 5
59 Квант 10 1 2 7 9-26 5
60 Енисей-2 11 1 1 9 8-22 4
61 Коломна 10 0 4 6 9-21 4
62 Динамо-2 Мх 11 0 2 9 5-27 2