Фрибет
Фрибет


24 апреля 2024 года, среда, 20:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 5
1:1
Броммапойкарна
Сириус
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
События матча
51'
Никола Васич
59'
Noel Milleskog
Стартовые составы
20врФилип Сидклев
17зщAlexander Jensen
3зщАлександер Абрахамссон
4зщЭрик Бьёркандер
2зщТорбьёрн Хеггем
27зщKaare Barslund
21пзAlexander Timossi Andersson
13пзЛудвиг Фрицсон
7пзФредерик Кристенсен
11нпRasmus Oerqvist
9нпНикола Васич
30врЯкоб Тоннандер
4зщХенрик Кастегрен
31зщMalcolm Jeng
21зщДеннис Видгрен
13зщJakob Voelkerling-Persson
8пзDaniel Stensson
14пзЛео Валта
10пзMelker Heier
19пзNoel Milleskog
22нпAndré Alsanti
9нпЮсеф Салех
Запасные игроки
15пз Пайя Пиках
32Kamilcan Sever
19зщЛеонард Жута
35врЛукас Бергстрём
14нпAlexander Johansson
18Alfons Lohake
2зщPatrick Nwadike
17нпMarcus Lindberg
36August Ljungberg
1врДавид Нильссон
15зщАндреас Мурбек
6пзМайкл Мартин
18пзAdam Vikman
16нпHerman Sjögrell
20Victor Ekstroem
События матча
2'
Эрик Бьёркандер
47'
Лео Валта
51'
Никола Васич
55'
Эрик Бьёркандер
59'
Noel Milleskog
71'
Деннис Видгрен
71'
Patrick Nwadike
75'
Kaare Barslund
75'
Никола Васич
75'
Пайя Пиках
75'
Kamilcan Sever
82'
Фредерик Кристенсен
82'
Леонард Жута
83'
Noel Milleskog
83'
André Alsanti
83'
Marcus Lindberg
83'
August Ljungberg
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Мальмё 11 9 1 1 30-6 28
2 Юргорден 11 8 1 2 24-8 25
3 ГАИС 11 7 0 4 16-13 21
4 Мьельбю 11 5 2 4 18-13 17
5 Хеккен 11 5 2 4 19-19 17
6 Эльфсборг 11 5 1 5 20-17 16
7 Хаммарбю 10 5 0 5 15-15 15
8 Хальмстад 11 5 0 6 13-19 15
9 АИК 10 4 2 4 17-21 14
10 Броммапойкарна 10 3 4 3 16-18 13
11 Сириус 10 3 3 4 11-13 12
12 Гётеборг 10 3 2 5 10-14 11
13 Вернаму 10 3 2 5 10-17 11
14 Норрчёпинг 10 3 2 5 14-23 11
15 Кальмар 11 3 1 7 17-24 10
16 Вестерос 10 1 1 8 3-13 4

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Зенит 2:1 Ростов
Краснодар 1:0 Динамо М
Оренбург 0:0 Спартак М
Факел 2:0 Ахмат
ЦСКА 2:0 Урал
Крылья Советов 1:1 Пари Нижний Новгород
Балтика 1:3 Локомотив М
Рубин 1:1 Сочи
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Енисей 2:0 Тюмень
Ленинградец 2:3 Торпедо М
Волгарь 2:0 Кубань
КАМАЗ 1:2 Сокол
Алания 2:0 Динамо Мх
Родина 3:0 Нефтехимик
Шинник 1:0 Арсенал
Акрон 2:1 СКА-Хабаровск
Химки 2:1 Черноморец
Англия: Кубок
Манчестер Сити 1:2 Манчестер Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Осасуна 1:1 Вильярреал
Реал Сосьедад 0:2 Атлетико М
Райо Вальекано 0:1 Атлетик Б
Альмерия 6:1 Кадис
Реал Мадрид 22:00 Бетис
Италия: Серия А
Ювентус 2:0 Монца
Милан 21:45 Салернитана
Германия: Кубок
Кайзерслаутерн 0:126 ′ Байер
Франция: Кубок
Лион 22:00 ПСЖ
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Гент 21:30 Сент-Трюйден
Мехелен 21:30 Стандард
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 21:30 Вестерло
Турция: Суперлига
Фатих Карагюмрюк 3:1 Самсунспор
Сивасспор 2:1 Кайсериспор
Украина: Премьер-лига
Кривбасс 3:0 Минай
Металлист 1925 1:2 Верес
Оболонь-Бровар 0:3 Александрия
Полесье 2:0 Шахтёр
Рух В 1:2 Динамо К
Черноморец 0:2 Днепр-1
Заря 0:1 Колос
Швейцария: Суперлига
Санкт-Галлен 21:30 Цюрих
Лугано 21:30 Серветт
Янг Бойз 21:30 Винтертур
Чехия: Высшая лига
Богемианс 1905 0:1 Пардубице
Яблонец 1:0 Фастав
Карвина 1:0 Динамо ЧБ
Градец-Кралове 2:0 Теплице
Норвегия: Типпелига
Фредрикстад 0:0 Тромсё
Дания: Суперлига
Раннерс 1:0 Вайле
Видовре 0:0 Люнгбю
Виборг 2:1 Оденсе
Китай: Суперлига
Шаньдун Тайшань 3:0 Чжэцзян
Ухань Фри Таунс 0:1 Мэйчжоу Хакка
Хорватия: Первая лига
Вараждин 0:2 Осиек
Локомотива 1:458 ′ Хайдук
Аргентина: Примера
Аргентинос Хуниорс 0:026 ′ Ривер Плейт
Годой-Крус 23:30 Сан-Лоренсо
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 23:30 Дефенса и Хустисия
Бока Хуниорс 02:00 Тальерес
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИК 1:1 Ильвес
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
ГАИС 3:0 Хеккен
Мьельбю 1:3 Юргорден
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Маккаби Т-А 2:0 Маккаби Бней Рейне
Маккаби Х 0:2 Хапоэль Х
Бней-Сахнин 4:1 Хапоэль Б-Ш
Австралия: А-лига
Сентрал Кост Маринерс 3:1 Мельбурн Виктори