Стартовые составы | |
нет информации | |
Запасные игроки | |
нет информации |
Россия: Премьер-лига | ||
Оренбург | 88 ′ | Крылья Советов |
Краснодар | 19:30 | Ахмат |
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига | ||
СКА-Хабаровск | 0:0 | КАМАЗ |
Химки | 5:4 | Сокол |
Черноморец | 1:2 | Торпедо М |
Алания | 88 ′ | Шинник |
Нефтехимик | 58 ′ | Енисей |
Динамо Мх | 19:00 | Волгарь |
Родина | 19:30 | Арсенал |
Англия: Премьер-лига | ||
Арсенал | 3:0 | Борнмут |
Бёрнли | 88 ′ | Ньюкасл Юнайтед |
Шеффилд Юнайтед | 88 ′ | Ноттингем Форест |
Брентфорд | 88 ′ | Фулхэм |
Манчестер Сити | 19:30 | Вулверхэмптон |
Испания: Примера | ||
Реал Сосьедад | 2:0 | Лас-Пальмас |
Реал Мадрид | 73 ′ | Кадис |
Жирона | 19:30 | Барселона |
Мальорка | 22:00 | Атлетико М |
Италия: Серия А | ||
Монца | 19:00 | Лацио |
Сассуоло | 21:45 | Интер М |
Германия: Бундеслига | ||
Штутгарт | 3:1 | Бавария |
Вольфсбург | 3:0 | Дармштадт 98 |
Вердер | 2:2 | Боруссия М |
Боруссия Д | 5:1 | Аугсбург |
Кёльн | 19:30 | Фрайбург |
Франция: Лига 1 | ||
Гавр | 3:1 | Страсбург |
Монако | пер. | Клермон |
Метц | 20:00 | Ренн |
Брест | 22:00 | Нант |
Португалия: Примейра | ||
Риу Аве | 58 ′ | Витория Гимарайнш |
Боавишта | 58 ′ | Жил Висенте |
Спортинг | 20:00 | Портимоненсе |
Шавиш | 22:30 | Порту |
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле | ||
Моленбек | 88 ′ | Шарлеруа |
Мехелен | 19:15 | Гент |
Серкль Брюгге | 21:45 | Генк |
Турция: Суперлига | ||
Истанбулспор | 0:1 | Адана Демирспор |
Кайсериспор | 19:00 | Фатих Карагюмрюк |
Самсунспор | 19:00 | Трабзонспор |
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига | ||
Мезёкёвешд | 1:2 | Залаэгерсег |
Академия Пушкаша | 4:2 | Кишварда |
Уйпешт | 20:15 | Диошдьёр |
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига | ||
Аль-Таи | пер. | Аль-Халидж |
Аль-Шабаб | пер. | Аль-Раед |
Аль-Наср | 21:00 | Аль-Вахда |
Австрия: Бундеслига | ||
Альтах | пер. | Вольфсберг |
Блау-Вайс | пер. | Сваровски Тироль |
Украина: Премьер-лига | ||
Александрия | 2:2 | Рух В |
Оболонь-Бровар | 1:0 | ЛНЗ Черкассы |
Металлист 1925 | пер. | Ворскла |
Швейцария: Суперлига | ||
Серветт | 19:00 | Винтертур |
Грассхоппер | 19:00 | Лозанна Уши |
Лугано | 21:30 | Санкт-Галлен |
Беларусь: Высшая лига | ||
Нафтан | 0:2 | Гомель |
Слуцк | 1:0 | Славия-Мозырь |
Арсенал | 16 ′ | Динамо-Брест |
Норвегия: Типпелига | ||
Бранн | 19:00 | Русенборг |
Бразилия: Серия А | ||
Флуминенсе | 22:00 | Атлетико Минейро |
Коринтианс | 22:00 | Форталеза |
Ред Булл Брагантино | 00:30 | Фламенго |
Крузейро | 03:00 | Интернасьонал |
Китай: Суперлига | ||
Циндао Вест Кост | 0:0 | Шаньдун Тайшань |
Хэнань | 1:2 | Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер |
Хорватия: Первая лига | ||
Славен Белупо | пер. | Горица |
Осиек | 20:30 | Локомотива |
США: MLS Высшая лига | ||
Шарлотт | 02:30 | Портленд Тимберс |
Интер Майами | 02:30 | Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз |
Хьюстон Динамо | 03:30 | Сент-Луис Сити |
Казахстан: Премьер-лига | ||
Кызыл-Жар | 0:1 | Туран |
Женис | 1:2 | Елимай |
Тобол | 1:0 | Жетысу |
Кайрат | 1:0 | Атырау |
Аксу | 0:0 | Ордабасы |
Актобе | 88 ′ | Астана |
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига | ||
Ильвес | 3:2 | Оулу |
ХИК | 88 ′ | Экеняс |
СИК | 19:00 | КуПС |
Швеция: Аллсвенскан | ||
Мьельбю | 1:1 | Броммапойкарна |
Кальмар | 5:2 | Хальмстад |
Сириус | 16 ′ | Хеккен |
Израиль: Премьер-лига | ||
Хапоэль Х | пер. | Хапоэль Б-Ш |
Маккаби Бней Рейне | 20:00 | Маккаби Х |
Шотландия: Премьер-лига | ||
Росс Каунти | 88 ′ | Хайберниан |
Абердин | 88 ′ | Сент-Джонстон |
Мазервелл | 88 ′ | Ливингстон |
Селтик | 88 ′ | Хартс |
Данди | 88 ′ | Сент-Миррен |