12 мая 2021 года, среда, 22:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч не начался
Тур 1
-:-
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации

Результаты онлайн
Англия: Премьер-лига
Вулверхэмптон 14:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
Астон Вилла 16:05 Манчестер Юнайтед
Вест Хэм Юнайтед 18:30 Эвертон
Арсенал 21:00 Вест Бромвич Альбион
Испания: Примера
Хетафе 15:00 Эйбар
Валенсия 17:15 Вальядолид
Вильярреал 19:30 Сельта
Реал Мадрид 22:00 Севилья
Италия: Серия А
Дженоа 13:30 Сассуоло
Верона 16:00 Торино
Беневенто 16:00 Кальяри
Парма 16:00 Аталанта
Рома 19:00 Кротоне
Ювентус 21:45 Милан
Германия: Бундеслига
Кёльн 14:30 Фрайбург
Айнтрахт Ф 16:30 Майнц
Герта 19:00 Арминия
Франция: Лига 1
Сент-Этьен 14:00 Марсель
Страсбург 16:00 Монпелье
Ницца 16:00 Брест
Метц 16:00 Ним
Анже 16:00 Дижон
Реймс 18:05 Монако
Ренн 22:00 ПСЖ
Португалия: Примейра
Пасуш де Феррейра 17:00 Маритиму
Жил Висенте 22:00 Брага
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Эммен 13:15 Гронинген
ПЕК Зволле 15:30 АДО Ден Хааг
Фейеноорд 15:30 Аякс
Виллем II 17:45 ПСВ Эйндховен
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Мехелен 17:00 Остенде
Австрия: Бундеслига
Штурм 15:30 Ред Булл Зальцбург
ЛАСК 15:30 Сваровски Тироль
Рапид В 18:00 Вольфсберг
Украина: Премьер-лига
Минай 14:00 Ворскла
Колос 14:00 Динамо К
Заря 14:00 Александрия
Мариуполь 14:00 Десна
Шахтёр Д 17:00 Ингулец
Днепр-1 17:00 Рух В
Львов 17:00 Олимпик Д
Швейцария: Суперлига
Лозанна 17:00 Цюрих
Люцерн 17:00 Серветт
Санкт-Галлен 17:00 Сьон
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Шахтёр С 20:30 БАТЭ
Чехия: Высшая лига
Динамо 16:00 Пардубице
Карвина 16:00 Словацко
Сигма Оломоуц 18:00 Славия П
Спарта П 20:30 Баник Острава
Норвегия: Типпелига
Стабек 19:00 Кристиансунн
Сарпсборг 08 19:00 Волеренга
Лиллестрем 19:00 Стрёмсгодсет
Тромсё 19:00 Одд
Саннефьорд 19:00 Викинг
Будё-Глимт 19:00 Тромсё
Мольде 19:00 Кристиансунн
Викинг 19:00 Бранн
Одд 19:00 Саннефьорд
Мольде 21:00 Бранн
Волеренга 21:00 Русенборг
Греция: Суперлига
ПАОК 15:00 Арис
Астерас 17:15 Олимпиакос
Панатинаикос 19:30 АЕК Афины
Дания: Суперлига
Вайле 15:00 Сённерйюск
Люнгбю 15:00 Хорсенс
Раннерс 17:00 Орхус
Брондбю 19:00 Мидтьюлланн
Хорватия: Первая лига
Риека 20:00 Динамо З
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Анортосис 18:00 АЕК Ларнака
Олимпиакос Н 18:00 АЕЛ
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Интер Т 16:00 Хака
Мариехамн 18:30 Оулу
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Мьельбю 16:00 Эстерсунд
Мальмё 18:30 Варберг Боис
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Маккаби Т-А 20:30 Маккаби Х
Австралия: А-лига
Мельбурн Сити 09:05 Брисбен Роар
Перт Глори 11:10 Мельбурн Виктори