Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Аделеке Акиньеми (Вентспилс) - 7
  2. Эйрик Хестад (Мольде) - 7
  3. Антонио Манце (Тренчин) - 6
  4. Иван Тричковски (АЕК Ларнака) - 6
  5. Мартон Эппель (Кайрат) - 6
  6. Мбвана Самата (Генк) - 6
  7. Пабло Сарабия (Севилья) - 6
  8. Андраж Шпорар (Слован Бр) - 5
  9. Кенан Кодро (Копенгаген) - 5
  10. Кристиан Гиткьяер (Лех П) - 5
Ассистенты
  1. Иван Тричковски (АЕК Ларнака) - 3
  2. Костас Фортунис (Олимпиакос) - 3
  3. Рикарду Куарежма (Бешикташ) - 3
  4. Александр Караваев (Заря Л) - 2
  5. Алехандро Посуэло (Генк) - 2
  6. Андреас Виндхейм (Мальмё) - 2
  7. Анте Эрцег (Брондбю) - 2
  8. Клеман Кутюрье (Дюделанж) - 2
  9. Абделла Зубир (Карабах) - 1
  10. Александр Бойчук (Шериф) - 1
Гол + пас
  1. Иван Тричковски (АЕК Ларнака) - 9
  2. Аделеке Акиньеми (Вентспилс) - 7
  3. Пабло Сарабия (Севилья) - 7
  4. Эйрик Хестад (Мольде) - 7
  5. Антонио Манце (Тренчин) - 6
  6. Леандро Троссард (Генк) - 6
  7. Мартон Эппель (Кайрат) - 6
  8. Мбвана Самата (Генк) - 6
  9. Андраж Шпорар (Слован Бр) - 5
  10. Кенан Кодро (Копенгаген) - 5
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Ростов 19:00 Локомотив М
Ахмат 19:00 Краснодар
Рубин 19:30 Уфа
ЦСКА 19:30 Анжи
Зенит 21:00 Динамо М
Россия: Первый дивизион
Луч 0:1 Сочи
СКА-Хабаровск 0:1 Химки
Сибирь 0:015 ′ Томь
Тюмень 0:015 ′ Спартак-2
Краснодар-2 16:00 Ротор
Мордовия 18:00 Факел
Тамбов 18:15 Шинник
Армавир 18:30 Зенит-2
Чертаново 19:00 Авангард К
Нижний Новгород 19:00 Балтика

Англия: Премьер-лига
Вулверхэмптон 21:45 Арсенал
Манчестер Юнайтед 22:00 Манчестер Сити
Испания: Примера
Атлетико М 20:30 Валенсия
Леганес 21:30 Атлетик Б
Эспаньол 21:30 Сельта
Леванте 22:30 Бетис
Италия: Кубок
Милан 21:45 Лацио
Германия: Кубок
Вердер 21:45 Бавария
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Утрехт 20:45 Фортуна
ПЕК Зволле 20:45 Гронинген
НАК Бреда 21:45 Фейеноорд
Австрия: Бундеслига
Ред Булл Зальцбург 20:00 Вольфсберг
ЛАСК 20:00 Штурм
Аустрия В 20:00 Санкт-Пёльтен
Украина: Премьер-лига
Заря 17:00 Львов
Александрия 17:00 Мариуполь
Динамо К 18:30 Шахтёр Д
США: MLS Высшая лига
Нью-Йорк Сити 02:00 Чикаго Файр
Коламбус Крю 02:30 Ди-Си Юнайтед
Нью-Инглэнд Революшн 02:30 Монреаль Импэкт
Миннесота Юнайтед 03:00 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
Грузия: Высшая лига
Рустави 18:00 Локомотив Тб
Динамо Бт 20:00 Сабуртало