Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Оливье Жиру (Челси) - 11
  2. Виссам Бен-Йеддер (Севилья) - 10
  3. Лука Йович (Айнтрахт Ф) - 10
  4. Мбвана Самата (Генк) - 9
  5. Иван Тричковски (АЕК Ларнака) - 8
  6. Леандро Троссард (Генк) - 8
  7. Мунас Даббур (Ред Булл Зальцбург) - 8
  8. Пабло Сарабия (Севилья) - 8
  9. Пьер-Эмерик Обамеянг (Арсенал) - 8
  10. Аделеке Акиньеми (Вентспилс) - 7
Ассистенты
  1. Виллиан (Челси) - 7
  2. Игорь Стасевич (БАТЭ) - 7
  3. Алехандро Посуэло (Генк) - 5
  4. Андреас Ульмер (Ред Булл Зальцбург) - 5
  5. Костас Фортунис (Олимпиакос) - 5
  6. Мият Гачинович (Айнтрахт Ф) - 5
  7. Виктор Цыганков (Динамо К) - 4
  8. Карл Токо Экамби (Вильярреал) - 4
  9. Оливье Жиру (Челси) - 4
  10. Чиро Иммобиле (Лацио) - 4
Гол + пас
  1. Оливье Жиру (Челси) - 15
  2. Иван Тричковски (АЕК Ларнака) - 11
  3. Лука Йович (Айнтрахт Ф) - 11
  4. Виллиан (Челси) - 10
  5. Виссам Бен-Йеддер (Севилья) - 10
  6. Костас Фортунис (Олимпиакос) - 10
  7. Леандро Троссард (Генк) - 10
  8. Мбвана Самата (Генк) - 10
  9. Пьер-Эмерик Обамеянг (Арсенал) - 10
  10. Мунас Даббур (Ред Булл Зальцбург) - 9
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Арсенал 14:00 Зенит
Рубин 16:30 Локомотив М
Сочи 19:00 Ростов
Спартак М 19:00 Динамо М
Англия: Премьер-лига
Уотфорд 14:30 Ливерпуль
Норвич Сити 17:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
Манчестер Сити 17:00 Бёрнли
Саутгемптон 17:00 Лидс Юнайтед
Астон Вилла 17:00 Вулверхэмптон
Лестер Сити 17:00 Манчестер Юнайтед
Брентфорд 19:30 Челси
Испания: Примера
Леванте 19:30 Хетафе
Реал Сосьедад 22:00 Мальорка
Реал Мадрид 00:00 Атлетик Б
Гранада 00:00 Атлетико М
Италия: Серия А
Специя 16:00 Салернитана
Лацио 19:00 Интер М
Милан 21:45 Верона
Германия: Бундеслига
Гройтер Фюрт 16:30 Бохум
Айнтрахт Ф 16:30 Герта
Фрайбург 16:30 РБ Лейпциг
Унион 16:30 Вольфсбург
Боруссия Д 16:30 Майнц
Боруссия М 19:30 Штутгарт
Франция: Лига 1
Клермон 18:00 Лилль
Лион 22:00 Монако
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Фейеноорд 17:30 Валвейк
Гоу Эхед Иглс 19:45 Хераклес
Херенвен 19:45 Аякс
Фортуна 22:00 Камбюр
ПСВ Эйндховен 22:00 ПЕК Зволле
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Юнион 17:15 Серен
Зюлте-Варегем 19:30 Антверпен
Остенде 19:30 Серкль Брюгге
Стандард 21:45 Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен
Австрия: Бундеслига
Аустрия К 18:00 Рапид В
Альтах 18:00 Ред Булл Зальцбург
Аустрия В 18:00 Адмира Ваккер
Украина: Премьер-лига
Мариуполь 14:00 Металлист 1925
Львов 17:00 Динамо К
Днепр-1 19:30 Колос
Швейцария: Суперлига
Янг Бойз 19:00 Люцерн
Цюрих 21:30 Лугано
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Славия-Мозырь 17:00 БАТЭ
Чехия: Высшая лига
Баник Острава 17:00 Словацко
Млада-Болеслав 17:00 Богемианс 1905
Яблонец 17:00 Динамо
Славия П 20:00 Слован Л
Норвегия: Типпелига
Мольде 19:00 Тромсё
Лиллестрем 19:00 Кристиансунн
Бразилия: Серия А
Шапекоэнсе 01:00 Форталеза
Америка Минейро 03:00 Баия
Хорватия: Первая лига
Горица 16:00 Истра 1961
Риека 18:05 Динамо З
США: MLS Высшая лига
Клёб де Фут Монреаль 20:00 Филадельфия Юнион
Лос-Анджелес 22:30 Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс
Коламбус Крю 01:00 Интер Майами
Торонто 02:30 Атланта Юнайтед
Аргентина: Примера
Ланус 00:00 Банфилд
Уракан 02:15 Бока Хуниорс
Казахстан: Премьер-лига
Актобе 16:00 Кайрат
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Эстерсунд 16:00 Мальмё
Дегерфорс 16:00 Хальмстад
Сириус 18:30 Варберг Боис
Грузия: Высшая лига
Телави 15:30 Локомотив Тб
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Хапоэль Иерусалим 18:00 Маккаби Х
Ашдод 18:45 Бней-Сахнин
Хапоэль Х 19:00 Хапоэль Ноф ХаГалиль
Маккаби Нт 20:30 Маккаби Т-А
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Росс Каунти 17:00 Сент-Миррен
Мазервелл 17:00 Селтик
Рейнджерс 17:00 Хартс
Сент-Джонстон 17:00 Ливингстон
Хайберниан 17:00 Данди Юнайтед
Данди 20:00 Абердин