Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Криштиану Роналду (Португалия) - 5
  2. Патрик Шик (Чехия) - 5
  3. Гарри Кейн (Англия) - 4
  4. Карим Бензема (Франция) - 4
  5. Ромелу Лукаку (Бельгия) - 4
  6. Эмиль Форсберг (Швеция) - 4
  7. Альваро Мората (Испания) - 3
  8. Жоржиньо Вейналдум (Нидерланды) - 3
  9. Каспер Дольберг (Дания) - 3
  10. Рахим Стерлинг (Англия) - 3
Ассистенты
  1. Стивен Цубер (Швейцария) - 4
  2. Дани Ольмо (Испания) - 3
  3. Люк Шоу (Англия) - 3
  4. Пьер-Эмиль Хёйбьерг (Дания) - 3
  5. Александер Исак (Швеция) - 2
  6. Андрей Ярмоленко (Украина) - 2
  7. Владимир Цоуфал (Чехия) - 2
  8. Гарет Бэйл (Уэльс) - 2
  9. Давид Алаба (Австрия) - 2
  10. Деян Кулушевски (Швеция) - 2
Гол + пас
  1. Криштиану Роналду (Португалия) - 6
  2. Патрик Шик (Чехия) - 5
  3. Андрей Ярмоленко (Украина) - 4
  4. Гарри Кейн (Англия) - 4
  5. Карим Бензема (Франция) - 4
  6. Люк Шоу (Англия) - 4
  7. Рахим Стерлинг (Англия) - 4
  8. Ромелу Лукаку (Бельгия) - 4
  9. Стивен Цубер (Швейцария) - 4
  10. Чиро Иммобиле (Италия) - 4
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Крылья Советов 0:1 Спартак М
Арсенал 0:3 Рубин
Германия: Вторая бундеслига
Падерборн 07 2:2 Нюрнберг
Карлсруэ 3:0 Дармштадт 98
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Генк 3:4 Остенде
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Фенербахче (Турция) 0:0 Аль-Хиляль (Саудовская Аравия)
Боруссия Д (Германия) 3:0 Болонья (Италия)
Украина: Премьер-лига
Львов 0:3 Шахтёр Д
Колос 1:0 Металлист 1925
Олимпик Д 00:00 Александрия
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Минск 3:0 Спутник
Энергетик-БГУ 0:2 Рух
Чехия: Высшая лига
Теплице 1:3 Славия П
Норвегия: Типпелига
Тромсё 00:00 Стрёмсгодсет
Одд 00:00 Русенборг
Лиллестрем 00:00 Волеренга
Бранн 00:00 Стабек
Викинг 00:00 Мольде
Саннефьорд 00:00 Будё-Глимт
Мьёндален 00:00 Сарпсборг 08
Кристиансунн 00:00 Хёугесунн
Китай: Суперлига
Гуанчжоу Сити 4:2 Циндао
Шаньдун Тайшань 2:0 Хэнань Сонгшан Лонгмен
Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс 1:1 Чунцин Лянцзян Атлетик
Шэньчжэнь 2:1 Гуанчжоу
Хорватия: Первая лига
Локомотива 3:2 Хрватски Драговоляц
США: MLS Высшая лига
Нью-Йорк Сити 02:30 Коламбус Крю
Орландо Сити 03:00 Атланта Юнайтед
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Лахти 3:0 КТП
Ильвес 1:0 Оулу