Лента Новостей
02 авг. 2020 года, воскресенье
01 авг. 02 авг. 03 авг.
Результаты онлайн
Англия: Премьер-лига
Вулверхэмптон 2:1 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
Астон Вилла 1:259 ′ Манчестер Юнайтед
Вест Хэм Юнайтед 18:30 Эвертон
Арсенал 21:00 Вест Бромвич Альбион
Испания: Примера
Хетафе 0:1 Эйбар
Валенсия 0:07 ′ Вальядолид
Вильярреал 19:30 Сельта
Реал Мадрид 22:00 Севилья
Италия: Серия А
Дженоа 1:2 Сассуоло
Верона 0:064 ′ Торино
Беневенто 1:164 ′ Кальяри
Парма 0:264 ′ Аталанта
Рома 19:00 Кротоне
Ювентус 21:45 Милан
Германия: Бундеслига
Кёльн 1:4 Фрайбург
Айнтрахт Ф 0:1пер. Майнц
Герта 19:00 Арминия
Франция: Лига 1
Сент-Этьен 1:0 Марсель
Страсбург 0:364 ′ Монпелье
Ницца 2:264 ′ Брест
Метц 0:164 ′ Ним
Анже 2:064 ′ Дижон
Реймс 18:05 Монако
Ренн 22:00 ПСЖ
Португалия: Примейра
Пасуш де Феррейра 1:022 ′ Маритиму
Жил Висенте 22:00 Брага
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Эммен 0:4 Гронинген
ПЕК Зволле 0:194 ′ АДО Ден Хааг
Фейеноорд 0:394 ′ Аякс
Виллем II 17:45 ПСВ Эйндховен
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Мехелен 0:122 ′ Остенде
Австрия: Бундеслига
Штурм 1:394 ′ Ред Булл Зальцбург
ЛАСК 3:394 ′ Сваровски Тироль
Рапид В 18:00 Вольфсберг
Украина: Премьер-лига
Минай 1:2 Ворскла
Колос 0:3 Динамо К
Заря 2:1 Александрия
Мариуполь 4:1 Десна
Шахтёр Д 0:022 ′ Ингулец
Днепр-1 0:022 ′ Рух В
Львов 0:022 ′ Олимпик Д
Швейцария: Суперлига
Лозанна 0:222 ′ Цюрих
Люцерн 0:022 ′ Серветт
Санкт-Галлен 0:022 ′ Сьон
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Шахтёр С 20:30 БАТЭ
Чехия: Высшая лига
Динамо 1:064 ′ Пардубице
Карвина 0:164 ′ Словацко
Сигма Оломоуц 18:00 Славия П
Спарта П 20:30 Баник Острава
Норвегия: Типпелига
Стабек 19:00 Кристиансунн
Сарпсборг 08 19:00 Волеренга
Лиллестрем 19:00 Стрёмсгодсет
Тромсё 19:00 Одд
Саннефьорд 19:00 Викинг
Будё-Глимт 19:00 Тромсё
Мольде 19:00 Кристиансунн
Викинг 19:00 Бранн
Одд 19:00 Саннефьорд
Мольде 21:00 Бранн
Волеренга 21:00 Русенборг
Греция: Суперлига
ПАОК 2:0 Арис
Астерас 0:07 ′ Олимпиакос
Панатинаикос 19:30 АЕК Афины
Дания: Суперлига
Вайле 4:2 Сённерйюск
Люнгбю 3:4 Хорсенс
Раннерс 0:022 ′ Орхус
Брондбю 19:00 Мидтьюлланн
Хорватия: Первая лига
Риека 20:00 Динамо З
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Анортосис 18:00 АЕК Ларнака
Олимпиакос Н 18:00 АЕЛ
Аргентина: Примера
Аргентинос Хуниорс 18:10 Эстудиантес
Ривер Плейт 20:30 Альдосиви
Платенсе 20:30 Росарио Сентраль
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Интер Т 1:164 ′ Хака
Мариехамн 18:30 Оулу
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Мьельбю 1:064 ′ Эстерсунд
Дегерфорс 0:064 ′ Юргорден
Мальмё 18:30 Варберг Боис
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Маккаби Т-А 20:30 Маккаби Х
Австралия: А-лига
Мельбурн Сити 3:2 Брисбен Роар
Перт Глори 2:1 Мельбурн Виктори