9 октября 2020 года, пятница, 16:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 1
2:1
Стадион: «Няйо», вместимость: 30000 зрителей.
События матча
21'
Тэнди Мвап
27'
Клифф Ньякея
Кеннет Мугуна
81'
Кельвин Кампамба
Стартовые составы
1врЯн Отьено
12зщБарака Бади
4зщДжоаш Оньянго
5зщМандела Оньянго
22зщДэвид Овиньо Одиамбо
6пзЭнтони Акуму
10пзЭрик Джоханна
20пзЛоуренс Жума
8пзКеннет Мугуна
7пзКлифф Ньякея
14нпМасуд Джума
1врСебастьян Мвандж
13зщZachariah Chilongoshi
14зщКабасо Чонго
2зщТэнди Мвап
11пзЛубамба Мусонда
15пзKelvin Kapumbu
17пзКингз Кангва
8пзЭванс Кангва
6пзBenson Sakala
10нпФэшн Сакала
22нпЭдвард Чилуфя
Запасные игроки
17зщАбдалла Хассан
11нпТимоти Отьено
16пзФрэнсис Кахата
18врТимоти Одиамбо
3зщКларк Одур
2зщДжонстоун Омурва
13пзМохамед Катана
24пзОстин Отьено
21пзФилемон Отьено
19нпЭлвис Рупия
9нпОскар Вамалва
21пзCollins Sikombe
20нпЛунгу Гампани
7пзКельвин Кампамба
5зщLuka Banda
16врJackson Kakunta
18врLameck Siame
12зщDominic Chanda
4зщKondwani Chiboni
9пзLeonard Mulenga
23пзGodfrey Ngwenya
19пзChaniza Zulu
3нпEmmanuel Chabula
События матча
21'
Тэнди Мвап
27'
Клифф Ньякея
Кеннет Мугуна
38'
Фэшн Сакала
46'
Zachariah Chilongoshi
46'
Benson Sakala
46'
Collins Sikombe
46'
Лунгу Гампани
55'
Кабасо Чонго
59'
Эрик Джоханна
59'
Абдалла Хассан
60'
Масуд Джума
60'
Тимоти Отьено
65'
Фэшн Сакала
65'
Кельвин Кампамба
75'
Кеннет Мугуна
75'
Фрэнсис Кахата
81'
Кельвин Кампамба
87'
Тэнди Мвап
87'
Luka Banda

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Динамо М 14:00 Сочи
Зенит 16:30 Рубин
Локомотив М 19:00 Ротор
Краснодар 19:00 Спартак М
Россия: Первый дивизион
СКА-Хабаровск 1:0пер. Чертаново
Краснодар-2 13:00 Динамо-Брянск
Оренбург 14:00 Енисей
Шинник 14:00 Текстильщик
Акрон 15:00 Нефтехимик
Волгарь 16:00 Спартак-2
Чайка 17:00 Нижний Новгород
Велес 17:00 Томь
Торпедо М 17:00 Алания
Факел 17:00 Крылья Советов
Балтика 19:00 Иртыш
Англия: Премьер-лига
Вест Хэм Юнайтед 14:30 Манчестер Сити
Фулхэм 17:00 Кристал Пэлас
Манчестер Юнайтед 19:30 Челси
Ливерпуль 22:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Барселона 17:00 Реал Мадрид
Севилья 19:30 Эйбар
Осасуна 19:30 Атлетик Б
Атлетико М 22:00 Бетис
Италия: Серия А
Аталанта 16:00 Сампдория
Дженоа 19:00 Интер М
Лацио 21:45 Болонья
Германия: Бундеслига
Майнц 16:30 Боруссия М
Унион 16:30 Фрайбург
РБ Лейпциг 16:30 Герта
Бавария 16:30 Айнтрахт Ф
Боруссия Д 19:30 Шальке-04
Франция: Лига 1
Лорьян 18:00 Марсель
ПСЖ 22:00 Дижон
Португалия: Примейра
Насьонал 17:30 Пасуш де Феррейра
Санта-Клара 20:00 Спортинг
Порту 22:30 Жил Висенте
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
ВВВ-Венло 17:30 Аякс
Утрехт 19:45 Твенте
ПЕК Зволле 21:00 Виллем II
Херенвен 22:00 Эммен
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Эйпен 17:15 Мехелен
Серкль Брюгге 19:30 Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 21:45 Брюгге
Турция: Суперлига
Анкарагюджю 13:30 Хатайспор
Газишехир 16:00 Коньяспор
Истанбул Башакшехир 19:00 Антальяспор
Эрзурумспор 19:00 Галатасарай
Австрия: Бундеслига
Рид 18:00 Штурм
Альтах 18:00 Адмира Ваккер
Аустрия В 18:00 Ред Булл Зальцбург
Украина: Премьер-лига
Шахтёр Д 14:00 Ворскла
Динамо К 17:00 Александрия
Олимпик Д 17:00 Десна
Львов 19:30 Днепр-1
Швейцария: Суперлига
Вадуц 20:00 Цюрих
Лугано 20:00 Санкт-Галлен
Беларусь: Высшая лига
БАТЭ 16:30 Витебск
Чехия: Высшая лига
Млада-Болеслав 15:30 Пардубице
Фастав 18:00 Виктория Пльзень
Норвегия: Типпелига
Старт 19:00 Саннефьорд
Бранн 21:30 Стабек
Дания: Суперлига
Брондбю 19:00 Мидтьюлланн
Греция: Суперлига
Панатинаикос 20:30 Волос
Хорватия: Первая лига
Локомотива 18:05 Хайдук
США: MLS Высшая лига
Интер Майами 22:30 Орландо Сити
Хьюстон Динамо 04:00 Коламбус Крю
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Аполлон Л 16:00 Неа Саламина
Эрмис 18:30 АЕК Ларнака
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Юргорден 16:00 Сириус
Хеккен 16:00 Мьельбю
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Мазервелл 17:00 Росс Каунти
Килмарнок 17:00 Хайберниан