11 мая 2021 года, вторник, 18:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 34
1:1
Стадион: «Альдо Дросина», вместимость: 10000 зрителей.
События матча
38'
Йосип Пиварич
47'
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации
События матча
38'
Йосип Пиварич
47'
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Динамо З 33 24 6 3 78-26 78
2 Осиек 34 21 8 5 55-24 71
3 Горица 33 17 8 8 59-38 59
4 Риека 33 15 7 11 44-43 52
5 Хайдук 33 15 6 12 40-37 51
6 Шибеник 34 9 8 17 32-44 35
7 Славен Белупо 33 6 13 14 35-50 31
8 Локомотива 34 7 9 18 29-56 30
9 Вараждин 33 6 9 18 26-55 27
10 Истра 1961 34 6 8 20 25-50 26

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Кубок
Локомотив М 20:00 Крылья Советов
Англия: Премьер-лига
Челси 22:15 Арсенал
Испания: Примера
Севилья 20:00 Валенсия
Уэска 21:00 Атлетик Б
Сельта 21:00 Хетафе
Атлетико М 23:00 Реал Сосьедад
Италия: Серия А
Кальяри 19:30 Фиорентина
Сампдория 21:45 Специя
Интер М 21:45 Рома
Лацио 21:45 Парма
Торино 21:45 Милан
Сассуоло 21:45 Ювентус
Болонья 21:45 Дженоа
Аталанта 21:45 Беневенто
Германия: Бундеслига
Шальке-04 19:00 Герта
Франция: Кубок
Монпелье 22:00 ПСЖ
Португалия: Примейра
Витория Гимарайнш 22:15 Фамаликан
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Генк 21:45 Андерлехт
Австрия: Бундеслига
Сваровски Тироль 19:30 Штурм
Вольфсберг 19:30 ЛАСК
Ред Булл Зальцбург 21:30 Рапид В
Швейцария: Суперлига
Серветт 19:15 Лозанна
Сьон 21:30 Люцерн
Цюрих 21:30 Санкт-Галлен
Чехия: Высшая лига
Спарта П 19:00 Виктория Пльзень
Норвегия: Типпелига
Кристиансунн 19:00 Будё-Глимт
Бранн 21:00 Волеренга
Греция: Суперлига
Олимпиакос 19:30 ПАОК
Арис 19:30 Панатинаикос
Астерас 19:30 АЕК Афины
Хорватия: Первая лига
Славен Белупо 0:035 ′ Риека
Динамо З 19:05 Вараждин
Хайдук 21:10 Горица
США: MLS Высшая лига
Торонто 02:00 Коламбус Крю
Хьюстон Динамо 03:30 Спортинг Канзас-Сити
Миннесота Юнайтед 04:00 Ванкувер Уайткэпс
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Пафос 18:00 Докса
Этникос 20:00 Неа Саламина
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Кальмар 19:30 Гётеборг
Юргорден 19:30 Эстерсунд
Варберг Боис 19:30 Хаммарбю
Сириус 19:30 Эльфсборг
Хеккен 19:30 Эребру
Грузия: Высшая лига
Шукура 0:1 Локомотив Тб
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Ливингстон 20:00 Рейнджерс
Данди Юнайтед 20:00 Мазервелл
Селтик 20:30 Сент-Джонстон
Австралия: А-лига
Брисбен Роар 0:0 Сентрал Кост Маринерс
Перт Глори 3:0 Вестерн Юнайтед