15 июня 2019 года, суббота, 20:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 1
1:1
События матча
25'
Майкл Олунга
Аюб Тимбе Масика
87'
Артур Масуаку
Стартовые составы
18врПатрик Матаси
3зщОмар Хамис
2зщJoseph Okumu
4зщJoash Achieng Onyango
21пзДеннис Одиамбо
20пзPhilemon Omondi Otieno
11пзФрэнсис Кахата
10пзЭрик Джоханна
12пзВиктор Ваньяма
14нпМайкл Олунга
7нпАюб Тимбе Масика
1врВуми Матампи
5зщМарсель Тиссеран
26зщАртур Масуаку
15зщКристиан Люиндама
2зщМпеко Иссама
22зщШансель Мбемба
10пзПоль-Жозе Мпоку
7пзЮссуф Мулумбу
11нпЯнник Боласье
8нпТрезор Мпуту
17нпСедрик Бакамбу
Запасные игроки
16пзПол Уэри
17пзIsmael Said Athuman González
22нпMasud Juma
19нпOvella Ochieng
23врJohn Oyemba
1врFaruk Shikalo
13зщErick Ouma Otieno 'Marcelo'
5зщМуса Мохаммед
15зщДэвид Овиньо Одиамбо
6зщBernard Oginga
8пзДжоханна Омоло
9нпJohn Avire
13нпElia Meschack
9нпЖонатан Болинжи
19нпБритт Ассомбалонга
20пзЖак Магома
18пзБоп Бокади
23врПарфе Манданда
16врAnthony Ngawi Mossi
21зщDjuma Shabani
25зщБобо Энгенда
3зщGlody Ngonda Muzinga
24пзЧадрак Аколо
12пзВильфред Мок
События матча
25'
Майкл Олунга
Аюб Тимбе Масика
57'
Аюб Тимбе Масика
57'
Пол Уэри
60'
Трезор Мпуту
60'
Elia Meschack
67'
Янник Боласье
67'
Жонатан Болинжи
73'
Седрик Бакамбу
73'
Бритт Ассомбалонга
77'
Фрэнсис Кахата
77'
Ismael Said Athuman González
79'
Поль-Жозе Мпоку
79'
Жак Магома
81'
Юссуф Мулумбу
81'
Боп Бокади
82'
Майкл Олунга
82'
Masud Juma
87'
Артур Масуаку
89'
Эрик Джоханна
89'
Ovella Ochieng

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Уфа 1:068 ′ Спартак М
Россия: Первый дивизион
СКА-Хабаровск 2:0 Енисей

Англия: Премьер-лига
Саутгемптон 22:00 Борнмут
Испания: Примера
Осасуна 22:00 Бетис
Италия: Серия А
Кальяри 21:45 Дженоа
Италия: Серия B
Фрозиноне 22:00 Венеция
Германия: Бундеслига
Шальке-04 21:30 Майнц
Франция: Лига 1
Страсбург 21:45 Нант
Португалия: Примейра
Пасуш де Феррейра 22:30 Авеш
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Твенте 21:00 Хераклес
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Кортрейк 21:30 Мехелен
Турция: Суперлига
Гёзтепе 20:30 Коньяспор
Украина: Премьер-лига
Днепр-1 19:00 Карпаты
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Минск 0:0пер. Славия-Мозырь
Городея 19:45 Динамо-Брест
Чехия: Высшая лига
Богемианс 1905 19:00 Фастав
Дания: Суперлига
Оденсе 20:00 Орхус
Хорватия: Первая лига
Локомотива 19:00 Осиек
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Сундсвалль 20:00 Юргорден