16 июня 2019 года, воскресенье, 19:30 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 1
2:3
Главный судья: Адалбер Диуф (Сенегал)
Марокко
Замбия
  • Предупреждения
События матча
2'
Мвапе Мусонда
Патсон Дака
25'
Хаким Зиеш
44'
Кингз Кангва
Фэшн Сакала
55'
Хаким Зиеш
74'
Энок Мвепу
Стартовые составы
1врЯссин Буну
2зщАшраф Хакими
5зщМехди Бенатиа
6пзРомен Сес
8пзКарим Эль-Ахмади
17пзНабиль Дирар
9пзСофьян Буфаль
10пзЮнес Беланда
7пзХаким Зиеш
19нпЮссеф Эн-Несири
16нпНордин Амрабат
16врАллан Чибве
2зщМозес Ньондо
4зщКебсон Каманга
14зщКабасо Чонго
13зщШемми Майембе
15зщСалулани Фири
11пзЭнок Мвепу
7пзЭммануэль Банда
9нпМвапе Мусонда
20нпПатсон Дака
17нпОгастин Муленга
Запасные игроки
14пзМбарк Буссуфа
15пзЮсеф Аит Беннассер
21зщЮнис Абдельхамид
11пзФайчал Файр
18пзМехди Бурабья
22врАхмед Тагнаути
12врАнас Знити
23зщАбделькарим Бади
4зщМануэл да Кошта
3пзНуссайр Мазрауи
13нпХалид Бутаиб
20нпУссама Идрисси
8пзКингз Кангва
10нпФэшн Сакала
12нпДжастин Шонга
6нпЛунгу Гампани
1врШарль Мунтанга
5зщПоль Банда
3зщЗийо Тембо
19пзДонашано Малама
События матча
2'
Мвапе Мусонда
Патсон Дака
25'
Хаким Зиеш
28'
Мозес Ньондо
28'
Кингз Кангва
41'
Кингз Кангва
42'
Ашраф Хакими
44'
Кингз Кангва
Фэшн Сакала
47'
Карим Эль-Ахмади
47'
Софьян Буфаль
47'
Мбарк Буссуфа
47'
Юсеф Аит Беннассер
51'
Мвапе Мусонда
51'
Фэшн Сакала
53'
Кабасо Чонго
55'
Хаким Зиеш
56'
Энок Мвепу
61'
Ромен Сес
61'
Юнис Абдельхамид
69'
Эммануэль Банда
69'
Джастин Шонга
74'
Энок Мвепу
75'
Юнес Беланда
75'
Файчал Файр
79'
Мбарк Буссуфа
90+1'
Мехди Бенатиа
90+1'
Мехди Бурабья
90+3'
Огастин Муленга
90+3'
Лунгу Гампани

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Зенит 19:30 Динамо М
Арсенал 19:30 Локомотив М
Англия: Чемпионшип
Миллуолл 22:45 Ноттингем Форест

Испания: Примера
Вильярреал 23:00 Атлетико М
Италия: Серия А
Интер М 22:45 Рома
Германия: Бундеслига
Айнтрахт Ф 22:30 Герта
Германия: Вторая бундеслига
Гамбург 20:30 Хайденхайм
Арминия 20:30 Карлсруэ
Франция: Лига 1
Лилль 21:00 Брест
Ним 22:45 Лион
Португалия: Примейра
Боавишта 23:30 Бенфика
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Аякс 22:15 Виллем II
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Васланд-Беверен 22:30 Антверпен
Турция: Суперлига
Фенербахче 20:30 Генчлербирлиги
Украина: Премьер-лига
Шахтёр Д 20:00 Олимпик Д
Чехия: Высшая лига
Богемианс 1905 19:30 Баник Острава
Слован Л 21:30 Славия П
Дания: Суперлига
Хобро 21:00 Хорсенс
Хорватия: Первая лига
Динамо З 20:00 Вараждин
Аргентина: Примера
Индепендьенте 03:10 Банфилд