Египет
Танзания
- Ауты
- Атаки
- Офсайды
- Угловые
- Удары в створ
- Опасные атаки
- Удары от ворот
- Предупреждения
- % владения мячом
- Удары по воротам
- Штанги/перекладины
- Заблокированные удары
События матча | |||||||
64'
Ахмед Эль-Мухамади
Ахмед Мансур |
Стартовые составы | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Запасные игроки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
События матча | |||||||
25'
Айман Ашраф
46'
Ахмед Эль-Шенави
46'
Махмуд Генеш
46'
Ахмед Мансур
46'
Химид Мао
48'
Айман Ашраф
48'
Тарек Хамед
48'
Али Хазаль
48'
Ахмед Хассан
50'
Ahmed Ali Kamel
50'
Келвин Йондани
60'
Валид Солиман
60'
Махмуд Хассан
62'
Джон Бокко
62'
Томас Улимвенгу
64'
Ахмед Эль-Мухамади
Ахмед Мансур 71'
Амр Варда
74'
Аггри Моррис
74'
Ally Mtoni
78'
Фарид Муса
78'
Mohamed Husseini Mohamed
88'
Томас Улимвенгу
89'
Амр Варда
89'
Марван Мохсен
|
Англия: Чемпионшип | ||
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс | 22:00 | Лидс Юнайтед |
Испания: Примера | ||
Реал Сосьедад | 22:00 | Реал Мадрид |
Италия: Серия А | ||
Фрозиноне | 21:45 | Салернитана |
Германия: Бундеслига | ||
Бохум | 21:30 | Хоффенхайм |
Франция: Лига 1 | ||
Монпелье | 22:00 | Нант |
Португалия: Примейра | ||
Жил Висенте | 22:15 | Арока |
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле | ||
Эйпен | 21:45 | Шарлеруа |
Турция: Суперлига | ||
Адана Демирспор | 20:00 | Галатасарай |
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига | ||
Залаэгерсег | 21:00 | Академия Пушкаша |
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига | ||
Дамак | 18:00 | Аль-Таавун |
Аль-Хиляль | 18:00 | Аль-Фатех |
Аль-Иттихад | 21:00 | Аль-Шабаб |
Австрия: Бундеслига | ||
Аустрия В | 20:30 | Альтах |
Беларусь: Высшая лига | ||
Витебск | 18:30 | БАТЭ |
Динамо-Брест | 20:30 | Нафтан |
Дания: Суперлига | ||
Люнгбю | 20:00 | Вайле |
Хорватия: Первая лига | ||
Истра 1961 | 19:00 | Славен Белупо |
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига | ||
Интер Т | 18:00 | Экеняс |
Грузия: Высшая лига | ||
Колхети-1913 | 18:00 | Самтредиа |
Динамо Тб | 19:00 | Телави |
Австралия: А-лига | ||
Брисбен Роар | 12:45 | Аделаида Юнайтед |