27 декабря 2018 года, четверг, 00:00 Москва, стандартное время
Главный судья: Омар Мохамед Аль-Али (ОАЭ)
Стартовые составы | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Запасные игроки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
События матча | |||||||
46'
Amrinder Singh
46'
Пронай Халдер
46'
Джедже Лалпекхлуа
46'
Гурприт Сингх Сандху
46'
Germanpreet Singh
46'
Balwant Singh
65'
Холи Нарзри
65'
Ashique Kuruniyan
68'
Анас Эдатодика
68'
Salam Ranjan Singh
71'
Anirudh Thapa
71'
Ровлин Боргес
|
команда | и | в | н | п | мячи | очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ямайка | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
|
11 |
2 | Грузия | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
|
9 |
3 | Куба | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
|
8 |
4 | Азербайджан | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
|
8 |
5 | Иордания | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
7 |
6 | ОАЭ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
|
7 |
7 | Доминиканская Республика | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
6 |
8 | Люксембург | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
6 |
9 | Гватемала | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
6 |
10 | Андорра | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
5 |
11 | Антигуа и Барбуда | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
|
5 |
12 | Фарерские острова | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
4 |
13 | Белиз | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
4 |
14 | Кабо-Верде | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
4 |
15 | Израиль | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
3 |
16 | Казахстан | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
3 |
17 | Косово | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
3 |
18 | Беларусь | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
3 |
19 | Гибралтар | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
3 |
20 | Сальвадор | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
3 |
21 | Таиланд | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
3 |
22 | Тринидад и Тобаго | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|
3 |
23 | Литва | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|
3 |
24 | Армения | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
|
3 |
25 | Барбадос | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
|
3 |
26 | Молдавия | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
2 |
27 | Никарагуа | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
2 |
28 | Оман | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
2 |
29 | Индия | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|
2 |
30 | Доминика | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
1 |
31 | Македония | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
1 |
32 | Черногория | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
1 |
33 | Бермудские острова | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|
1 |
34 | Мальта | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
|
1 |
35 | Эстония | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|
1 |
36 | Албания | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|
1 |
37 | Кипр | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|
1 |
38 | Латвия | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
|
1 |
39 | Конго | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
0 |
40 | Экваториальная Гвинея | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
0 |
41 | Алжир | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
0 |
42 | Гаити | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
0 |
43 | Йемен | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
0 |
44 | Киргизия | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
0 |
45 | Лаос | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
0 |
46 | Сент-Китс и Невис | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
|
0 |
47 | Гренада | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
0 |
48 | Лихтенштейн | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
|
0 |
49 | Тёркс и Кайкос | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
0 |
Англия: Чемпионшип | ||
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс | 22:00 | Лидс Юнайтед |
Испания: Примера | ||
Реал Сосьедад | 22:00 | Реал Мадрид |
Италия: Серия А | ||
Фрозиноне | 21:45 | Салернитана |
Германия: Бундеслига | ||
Бохум | 21:30 | Хоффенхайм |
Франция: Лига 1 | ||
Монпелье | 22:00 | Нант |
Португалия: Примейра | ||
Жил Висенте | 22:15 | Арока |
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле | ||
Эйпен | 21:45 | Шарлеруа |
Турция: Суперлига | ||
Адана Демирспор | 20:00 | Галатасарай |
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига | ||
Залаэгерсег | 21:00 | Академия Пушкаша |
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига | ||
Дамак | 18:00 | Аль-Таавун |
Аль-Хиляль | 18:00 | Аль-Фатех |
Аль-Иттихад | 21:00 | Аль-Шабаб |
Австрия: Бундеслига | ||
Аустрия В | 20:30 | Альтах |
Беларусь: Высшая лига | ||
Витебск | 18:30 | БАТЭ |
Динамо-Брест | 20:30 | Нафтан |
Дания: Суперлига | ||
Люнгбю | 20:00 | Вайле |
Хорватия: Первая лига | ||
Истра 1961 | 19:00 | Славен Белупо |
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига | ||
Интер Т | 18:00 | Экеняс |
Грузия: Высшая лига | ||
Колхети-1913 | 18:00 | Самтредиа |
Динамо Тб | 19:00 | Телави |
Австралия: А-лига | ||
Брисбен Роар | 12:45 | Аделаида Юнайтед |