16 июля 2024 года, вторник, 22:00 Москва, стандартное время
Стадион: «Под Горицом», вместимость: 18000 зрителей.
Дечич (Черногория)
ТНС (Уэльс)
  • Фолы
  • Атаки
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Опасные атаки
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
43'
Brad Young
72'
Асмир Каевич
Вук Стринкович
Стартовые составы
1врИгор Никич
22зщЙонатхан Дрешай
4зщСтефан Милич
17зщLeon Ujkaj
6зщLuka Malesevic
14пзАндрей Байович
7пзДрашко Божович
8пзCaique Chagas
12пзАлен Машович
11нпIan Puleio
50нпБоян Матич
25врКоннор Робертс
7зщДжошуа Дэниелс
2зщДжош Паск
6зщДжек Боденхэм
22зщДэниел Дэвис
10пзДэниел Рэдмонд
19пзБен Кларк
21пзЛео Смит
8нпРайан Броббел
23нпBrad Young
17нпДжордан Уильямс
Запасные игроки
20пзПетар Секулович
77нпВук Стринкович
15нпПьетер Люльдюрай
10пзАсмир Каевич
9Ilir Camaj
13врПавле Велимирович
3зщРоберт Гьелай
16пзМатия Божанович
23пзМарио Геляй
33пзОгнен Стиепович
18Lazar Maras
18нпРори Холден
24зщЭшли Бейкер
14пзДаниэль Уильямс
9нпДеклан Макманус
20Sion Bradley
30врДжек Эдвардс
3зщДжордан Маршалл
12зщБлейн Хадсон
27пзДжейк Кэнаван
31Ben Woollam
33Nathan Doforo
39Tom Jones
События матча
18'
Андрей Байович
43'
Brad Young
46'
Стефан Милич
46'
Андрей Байович
46'
Ian Puleio
46'
Петар Секулович
46'
Вук Стринкович
46'
Пьетер Люльдюрай
46'
Дэниел Рэдмонд
62'
Бен Кларк
62'
Рори Холден
63'
Caique Chagas
63'
Боян Матич
63'
Асмир Каевич
63'
Ilir Camaj
63'
Райан Броббел
63'
Эшли Бейкер
65'
Джошуа Дэниелс
72'
Асмир Каевич
Вук Стринкович
75'
Дэниел Рэдмонд
75'
Brad Young
75'
Даниэль Уильямс
75'
Деклан Макманус
84'
Джордан Уильямс
84'
Sion Bradley

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Оренбург 2:0 Спартак М
Химки 1:1 Динамо Мх
Ахмат 1:1 Краснодар
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Тюмень 0:1 Алания
Нефтехимик 2:1 Уфа
Сочи 1:1 Балтика
Черноморец 1:2 Чайка
Швейцария: Суперлига
Янг Бойз 1:2 Сьон
Люцерн 1:2 Серветт
Лозанна 3:2 Базель
Чехия: Высшая лига
Карвина 1:3 Слован Л
Словацко 0:0 Славия П
Градец-Кралове 1:0 Теплице
Норвегия: Типпелига
Стрёмсгодсет 0:1 Тромсё
Хёугесунн 1:0 Викинг
Хам-Кам 0:1 Фредрикстад
Русенборг 0:0 Лиллестрем
Дания: Суперлига
Силькеборг 1:0 Сённерйюск
Вайле 2:3 Раннерс
Виборг 3:3 Брондбю
Бразилия: Серия А
Гремио 2:0 Витория
Атлетико Минейро 2:075 ′ Васко да Гама
Баия 0:175 ′ Коринтианс
Ред Булл Брагантино 00:30 Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Форталеза 00:30 Атлетико Гояниенсе
Жувентуде 00:30 Сан-Паулу
Куяба 02:00 Флуминенсе
Китай: Суперлига
Циндао Вест Кост 3:3 Мэйчжоу Хакка
Наньтун Чжиюнь 0:2 Шаньдун Тайшань
Хэнань 2:1 Чжэцзян
Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити 2:1 Чанчунь Ятай
Шанхай Порт 5:0 Циндао Хайню
Бэйцзин Гоань 2:0 Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер
США: MLS Высшая лига
Сиэтл Саундерс 0:3 Лос-Анджелес
Ванкувер Уайткэпс 3:4 Хьюстон Динамо
Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси 3:2 Портленд Тимберс
Аргентина: Примера
Ривер Плейт 2:2 Ланус
Сентраль Кордова 0:018 ′ Платенсе
Эстудиантес ЛП 0:018 ′ Унион
Велес Сарсфилд 02:00 Тальерес
Дефенса и Хустисия 02:00 Бока Хуниорс
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Мариехамн 0:4 СИК
Ильвес 3:2 ВПС
КуПС 1:0 Лахти
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Норрчёпинг 1:0 Хальмстад
Эльфсборг 3:1 Мьельбю
Гётеборг 1:1 Вестерос