12 июня 2022 года, воскресенье, 03:00 Москва, стандартное время
Эквадор
Кабо-Верде
- Угловые
- Удары в створ
- Предупреждения
- Голевые моменты
События матча | |||||||
38'
Хорди Кайседо
|
Стартовые составы | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Запасные игроки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
События матча | |||||||
38'
Хорди Кайседо
43'
Стив Фуртадо
46'
Джереми Сармиенто
46'
Анхель Мена
46'
Ромарио Ибарра
46'
Эннер Валенсия
46'
Дилан Тавареш
46'
Людовик Соаре
61'
Байрон Кастильо
61'
Хорди Кайседо
61'
Анхело Пресиадо
61'
Леонардо Кампана
62'
Бебе
64'
Логан Кошта
64'
Лисандру Семеду
64'
Стопира
64'
Брайан Силва Тейшейра
67'
Ромарио Ибарра
67'
Алан Франко
74'
Карлуш Мигел Перейра Фернандеш
74'
Пауло Соарес
78'
Стив Фуртадо
78'
Эйр Семедо Монтейро
79'
Луиш Лопеш
79'
Джанни дос Сантос
80'
Эннер Валенсия
80'
Стивен Перейра
86'
Гонсало Плата
86'
Александер Альварадо
|
Россия: Премьер-лига | ||
Динамо М | 19:30 | Ростов |
Испания: Примера | ||
Кадис | 23:00 | Гранада |
Франция: Лига 1 | ||
Лилль | 23:00 | Ланс |
Португалия: Примейра | ||
Жил Висенте | 18:30 | Фамаликан |
Бенфика | 21:00 | Шавиш |
Эштрела | 23:30 | Спортинг |
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига | ||
Академия Пушкаша | 22:00 | Фехервар |
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига | ||
Дамак | 22:00 | Аль-Халидж |
Аль-Таавун | 22:00 | Аль-Хазм |
Аль-Иттифак | 22:00 | Аль-Ахли |
Аль-Охдуд | 22:00 | Аль-Раед |
Аль-Иттихад | 22:00 | Аль-Фейха |
Беларусь: Высшая лига | ||
Днепр М | 17:00 | Арсенал |
Динамо-Брест | 19:00 | Сморгонь |
Китай: Суперлига | ||
Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити | 14:35 | Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс |
Хорватия: Первая лига | ||
Истра 1961 | 17:50 | Локомотива |
Славен Белупо | 20:00 | Осиек |
Кипр: Первый дивизион | ||
Докса | 20:00 | Отеллос |
Аполлон Л | 20:00 | АЕЗ Закакиу |
Аргентина: Примера | ||
Дефенса и Хустисия | 00:00 | Эстудиантес ЛП |
Тигре | 00:00 | Бельграно |
Уракан | 02:30 | Ривер Плейт |
Грузия: Высшая лига | ||
Дила | 18:00 | Сабуртало |
Колхети-1913 | 19:00 | Телави |
Динамо Бт | 20:00 | Торпедо Кт |
Австралия: А-лига | ||
Аделаида Юнайтед | 30 ′ | Вестерн Юнайтед |