Фонбет Кубок Матч Премьер

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Спартак М  4 : 03 : 02 : 1 3 3 0 0 9-1 9
2 Локомотив М 0 : 4 3 : 11 : 1 3 1 1 1 4-6 4
3 Зенит 0 : 31 : 3 5 : 0 3 1 0 2 6-6 3
4 Ростов 1 : 21 : 10 : 5  3 0 1 2 2-8 1
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Видар Кьяртанссон (Ростов) - 2
  2. Денис Глушаков (Спартак М) - 2
  3. Денис Терентьев (Зенит) - 2
  4. Зе Луиш (Спартак М) - 2
  5. Луис Адриано (Спартак М) - 2
  6. Айртон (Спартак М) - 1
  7. Александр Ломовицкий (Спартак М) - 1
  8. Алексей Миронов (Локомотив М) - 1
  9. Антон Миранчук (Локомотив М) - 1
  10. Артём Дзюба (Зенит) - 1
Ассистенты
  1. Антон Заболотный (Зенит) - 1
  2. Антон Миранчук (Локомотив М) - 1
  3. Дмитрий Скопинцев (Ростов) - 1
  4. Игорь Смольников (Зенит) - 1
  5. Михаил Лысов (Локомотив М) - 1
  6. Педро Роша (Спартак М) - 1
  7. Роберт Мак (Зенит) - 1
  8. Роман Тугарев (Локомотив М) - 1
  9. Фёдор Смолов (Локомотив М) - 1
Гол + пас
  1. Антон Миранчук (Локомотив М) - 2
  2. Видар Кьяртанссон (Ростов) - 2
  3. Денис Глушаков (Спартак М) - 2
  4. Денис Терентьев (Зенит) - 2
  5. Зе Луиш (Спартак М) - 2
  6. Луис Адриано (Спартак М) - 2
  7. Фёдор Смолов (Локомотив М) - 2
  8. Айртон (Спартак М) - 1
  9. Александр Ломовицкий (Спартак М) - 1
  10. Алексей Миронов (Локомотив М) - 1
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Уфа 1:069 ′ Спартак М
Россия: Первый дивизион
СКА-Хабаровск 2:0 Енисей

Англия: Премьер-лига
Саутгемптон 22:00 Борнмут
Испания: Примера
Осасуна 22:00 Бетис
Италия: Серия А
Кальяри 21:45 Дженоа
Италия: Серия B
Фрозиноне 22:00 Венеция
Германия: Бундеслига
Шальке-04 21:30 Майнц
Франция: Лига 1
Страсбург 21:45 Нант
Португалия: Примейра
Пасуш де Феррейра 22:30 Авеш
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Твенте 21:00 Хераклес
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Кортрейк 21:30 Мехелен
Турция: Суперлига
Гёзтепе 20:30 Коньяспор
Украина: Премьер-лига
Днепр-1 19:00 Карпаты
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Минск 0:0пер. Славия-Мозырь
Городея 19:45 Динамо-Брест
Чехия: Высшая лига
Богемианс 1905 19:00 Фастав
Дания: Суперлига
Оденсе 20:00 Орхус
Хорватия: Первая лига
Локомотива 19:00 Осиек
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Сундсвалль 20:00 Юргорден