команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Севастополь 5 4 1 0 12-3 13
2 Океан 5 3 2 0 6-3 11
3 Рубин Ялта 5 3 1 1 14-11 10
4 ТСК-Таврия 5 2 2 1 9-7 8
5 Кызылташ 5 2 1 2 8-5 7
6 Спарта-КТ 4 1 1 2 4-7 4
7 Алустон-ЮБК 4 0 0 4 5-12 0
8 Ялта 5 0 0 5 4-14 0

Последние матчи
07.09 17:00 Рубин Ялта 4 : 1 Алустон-ЮБК
Владислав Алексин (0:1), Илья Зинченко (1:1), Илья Зинченко (2:1), Алексей Бабырь (3:1), Антон Пенчелюзов (4:1)
07.09 17:00 Севастополь 3 : 0 Спарта-КТ
Андрей Кива (1:0), Виталий Мироненко (2:0), Дмитрий Зеленкевич (3:0)
07.09 17:00 Кызылташ 4 : 0 Ялта
Антон Алтунин (1:0), Редван Мемешев (2:0), Редван Мемешев (3:0), Антон Алтунин (4:0)
21.09 16:00 Океан 2 : 1 Кызылташ
Владимир Яцук (0:1), Амаяк Апозян (1:1), Амаяк Апозян (2:1)
21.09 16:00 ТСК-Таврия 3 : 1 Алустон-ЮБК
Андрей Гайдаш (1:0), Артём Забун (2:0), Никита Глушков (2:1), Юрий Максимов (3:1)
21.09 17:00 Ялта 0 : 3 Севастополь
Виталий Мироненко (0:1), Владислав Гевлич (0:2), Максим Супрун (0:3)
21.09 19:00 Спарта-КТ 3 : 4 Рубин Ялта
Никита Приходной (1:0), Денис Ситников (1:1), Владимир Пшеничников (1:2), Михаил Мухин (2:2), Илья Зинченко (2:3), Никита Приходной (3:3), Алексей Бабырь (3:4)
25.09 16:00 Севастополь 1 : 1 Океан
Амаяк Апозян (0:1), Антон Голенков (1:1)
25.09 16:00 Кызылташ 1 : 1 ТСК-Таврия
Анрик Гаджиев (1:0), Андрей Гайдаш (1:1)
25.09 17:00 Рубин Ялта 3 : 2 Ялта
Шахзодбек Алакулов (1:0), Владислав Семёнов (1:1), Ростислав Романенко (2:1), Денис Ситников (3:1), Осман Сулейманов (3:2)
Ближайшие матчи
01.10 00:00 ТСК-Таврия – : – Спарта-КТ
01.10 00:00 Ялта – : – Алустон-ЮБК
02.10 00:00 Океан – : – Рубин Ялта
02.10 00:00 Кызылташ – : – Севастополь
08.10 00:00 Севастополь – : – ТСК-Таврия
08.10 00:00 Рубин Ялта – : – Кызылташ
08.10 00:00 Спарта-КТ – : – Ялта

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Амаяк Апозян (Океан) - 5
  2. Антон Алтунин (Кызылташ) - 3
  3. Владислав Цой (Севастополь) - 3
  4. Илья Зинченко (Рубин Ялта) - 3
  5. Редван Мемешев (Кызылташ) - 3
  6. Азамат Атаев (Алустон-ЮБК) - 2
  7. Алексей Бабырь (Рубин Ялта) - 2
  8. Андрей Гайдаш (ТСК-Таврия) - 2
  9. Антон Голенков (Севастополь) - 2
  10. Артём Забун (ТСК-Таврия) - 2
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн