Финал тур 1
25.05 19:15 Спортинг – : – Порту
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Бруну Фернандеш (Спортинг) - 5
  2. Бас Дост (Спортинг) - 4
  3. Абдулай Диаби (Спортинг) - 3
  4. Антониу Шавьер (Тондела) - 3
  5. Винисиус Мораис (Риу Аве) - 3
  6. Давид Тейшейра (Морейренсе) - 2
  7. Дерлей (Авеш) - 2
  8. Жоао Шмидт (Риу Аве) - 2
  9. Жоау Силва (Фейренсе) - 2
  10. Мусса Марега (Порту) - 2
Ассистенты
  1. Оливер Торрес (Порту) - 2
  2. Абдулай Диаби (Спортинг) - 1
  3. Адриан Лопес (Порту) - 1
  4. Бас Дост (Спортинг) - 1
  5. Домингес Клаудемир (Брага) - 1
  6. Жоау Новайш (Брага) - 1
  7. Луиш Силва (Лейшойнш) - 1
  8. Мато Милош (Авеш) - 1
  9. Пицци (Бенфика) - 1
  10. Рубен Диаш (Бенфика) - 1
Гол + пас
  1. Бас Дост (Спортинг) - 5
  2. Бруну Фернандеш (Спортинг) - 5
  3. Абдулай Диаби (Спортинг) - 4
  4. Антониу Шавьер (Тондела) - 3
  5. Винисиус Мораис (Риу Аве) - 3
  6. Давид Тейшейра (Морейренсе) - 2
  7. Дерлей (Авеш) - 2
  8. Жоао Шмидт (Риу Аве) - 2
  9. Жоау Новайш (Брага) - 2
  10. Жоау Силва (Фейренсе) - 2
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Первый дивизион
Сибирь 13:00 Краснодар-2
Тамбов 15:00 Зенит-2
Шинник 15:00 Авангард К
Спартак-2 15:00 Сочи
Факел 15:00 Томь
Химки 15:00 Луч
Ротор 15:00 Чертаново
Балтика 15:00 Тюмень
Нижний Новгород 15:00 Мордовия
Армавир 15:00 СКА-Хабаровск
Испания: Кубок
Барселона 22:00 Валенсия

Италия: Серия А
Фрозиноне 19:00 Кьево
Болонья 21:30 Наполи
Германия: Кубок
РБ Лейпциг 21:00 Бавария
Португалия: Кубок
Спортинг 19:15 Порту
Австрия: Бундеслига
Хартберг 18:00 Адмира Ваккер
Рапид В 18:00 Альтах
Украина: Премьер-лига
Десна 17:00 Арсенал К
Швейцария: Суперлига
Базель 20:00 Ксамакс
Лугано 20:00 Грассхоппер
Янг Бойз 20:00 Люцерн
Цюрих 20:00 Санкт-Галлен
Норвегия: Типпелига
Волеренга 19:00 Лиллестрем
Дания: Суперлига
Копенгаген 18:00 Норшелланн
Оденсе 18:00 Брондбю
Бразилия: Серия А
Ботафого 22:00 Палмейрас
Гремио 01:00 Атлетико Минейро
Китай: Суперлига
Ухань Чжоэр 14:35 Тяньцзинь Тяньхай
США: MLS Высшая лига
Лос-Анджелес 4:2 Монреаль Импэкт
Ванкувер Уайткэпс 02:00 Даллас
Миннесота Юнайтед 03:00 Хьюстон Динамо
Колорадо Рэпидз 04:00 Коламбус Крю
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИФК 17:00 Интер Т
РоПС 17:00 СИК