12 июля 2018 года, четверг, 19:30 Москва, стандартное время
События матча | |||||||
60'
Маурисио Перейра
|
Стартовые составы | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Запасные игроки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
События матча | |||||||
46'
Маркус Пинк
46'
Филипп Хозинер
58'
Занди Ловрич
58'
Эмека Эзе
58'
Майкл Лема
58'
Маркус Лакнер
60'
Маурисио Перейра
66'
Рафаэль Обермайр
66'
Филипе Феррейра
67'
Маурисио Перейра
67'
Илья Жигулёв
68'
Павел Мамаев
68'
Магомед-Шапи Сулейманов
73'
Кристиан Рамирес
73'
Дмитрий Стоцкий
73'
Игорь Калинин
73'
Артём Голубев
76'
Тассос Авлонитис
76'
Петер Жуль
76'
Тобиас Кох
76'
Фабиан Шуберт
76'
Сергей Петров
76'
Шарль Каборе
76'
Вандерсон
76'
Иван Игнатьев
76'
Алексей Грицаенко
76'
Александр Черников
76'
Даниил Уткин
76'
Анатолий Катрич
83'
Дарио Марешич
83'
Штефан Хирлендер
83'
Лукас Фадингер
83'
Мартин Овенстад
|
Россия: Премьер-лига | ||
Динамо М | 19:30 | Ростов |
Испания: Примера | ||
Кадис | 23:00 | Гранада |
Франция: Лига 1 | ||
Лилль | 23:00 | Ланс |
Португалия: Примейра | ||
Жил Висенте | 18:30 | Фамаликан |
Бенфика | 21:00 | Шавиш |
Эштрела | 23:30 | Спортинг |
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига | ||
Академия Пушкаша | 22:00 | Фехервар |
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига | ||
Дамак | 22:00 | Аль-Халидж |
Аль-Таавун | 22:00 | Аль-Хазм |
Аль-Иттифак | 22:00 | Аль-Ахли |
Аль-Охдуд | 22:00 | Аль-Раед |
Аль-Иттихад | 22:00 | Аль-Фейха |
Беларусь: Высшая лига | ||
Днепр М | 17:00 | Арсенал |
Динамо-Брест | 19:00 | Сморгонь |
Китай: Суперлига | ||
Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити | 9 ′ | Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс |
Хорватия: Первая лига | ||
Истра 1961 | 17:50 | Локомотива |
Славен Белупо | 20:00 | Осиек |
Кипр: Первый дивизион | ||
Докса | 20:00 | Отеллос |
Аполлон Л | 20:00 | АЕЗ Закакиу |
Аргентина: Примера | ||
Дефенса и Хустисия | 00:00 | Эстудиантес ЛП |
Тигре | 00:00 | Бельграно |
Уракан | 02:30 | Ривер Плейт |
Грузия: Высшая лига | ||
Дила | 18:00 | Сабуртало |
Колхети-1913 | 19:00 | Телави |
Динамо Бт | 20:00 | Торпедо Кт |
Австралия: А-лига | ||
Аделаида Юнайтед | 4:1 | Вестерн Юнайтед |