9 июля 2018 года, понедельник, 16:15 Москва, стандартное время
Краснодар (Россия)
Аль-Ахли (Египет)
- Предупреждения
События матча | |||||||
10'
Иван Игнатьев
Кристиан Рамирес 22'
Валид Солиман
45'
Валид Солиман
77'
Мохамед Габер
80'
Мохамед Габер
90'
Ислам Мохареб
|
Стартовые составы | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Запасные игроки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
События матча | |||||||
7'
Кристиан Рамирес
10'
Иван Игнатьев
Кристиан Рамирес 21'
Шарль Каборе
22'
Валид Солиман
45'
Валид Солиман
46'
Сергей Бородин
46'
Кристиан Рамирес
46'
Александр Мартынович
46'
Илья Жигулёв
46'
Шарль Каборе
46'
Маурисио Перейра
46'
Павел Мамаев
46'
Дмитрий Стоцкий
46'
Вандерсон
46'
Иван Игнатьев
46'
Илья Мартынов
46'
Сергей Петров
46'
Алексей Грицаенко
46'
Роман Шишкин
46'
Артём Голубев
46'
Даниил Уткин
46'
Александр Черников
46'
Анатолий Катрич
46'
Торнике Окриашвили
46'
Магомед-Шапи Сулейманов
61'
Валид Солиман
61'
Мохамед Габер
64'
Закария Момен
68'
Хоссам Ашур
68'
Ислам Мохареб
76'
Закария Момен
76'
Карим Валид
77'
Мохамед Габер
80'
Мохамед Габер
90'
Ислам Мохареб
|
Россия: Премьер-лига | ||
Динамо М | 19:30 | Ростов |
Испания: Примера | ||
Кадис | 23:00 | Гранада |
Франция: Лига 1 | ||
Лилль | 23:00 | Ланс |
Португалия: Примейра | ||
Жил Висенте | 18:30 | Фамаликан |
Бенфика | 21:00 | Шавиш |
Эштрела | 23:30 | Спортинг |
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига | ||
Академия Пушкаша | 22:00 | Фехервар |
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига | ||
Дамак | 22:00 | Аль-Халидж |
Аль-Таавун | 22:00 | Аль-Хазм |
Аль-Иттифак | 22:00 | Аль-Ахли |
Аль-Охдуд | 22:00 | Аль-Раед |
Аль-Иттихад | 22:00 | Аль-Фейха |
Беларусь: Высшая лига | ||
Днепр М | 17:00 | Арсенал |
Динамо-Брест | 19:00 | Сморгонь |
Китай: Суперлига | ||
Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити | 90 ′ | Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс |
Хорватия: Первая лига | ||
Истра 1961 | 17:50 | Локомотива |
Славен Белупо | 20:00 | Осиек |
Кипр: Первый дивизион | ||
Докса | 20:00 | Отеллос |
Аполлон Л | 20:00 | АЕЗ Закакиу |
Аргентина: Примера | ||
Дефенса и Хустисия | 00:00 | Эстудиантес ЛП |
Тигре | 00:00 | Бельграно |
Уракан | 02:30 | Ривер Плейт |
Грузия: Высшая лига | ||
Дила | 18:00 | Сабуртало |
Колхети-1913 | 19:00 | Телави |
Динамо Бт | 20:00 | Торпедо Кт |
Австралия: А-лига | ||
Аделаида Юнайтед | 4:1 | Вестерн Юнайтед |