7 апреля 2024 года, воскресенье, 22:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 27
2:1
Абха
Аль-Фатех
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • % владения мячом
События матча
6'
Гжегож Крыховяк
Фахад Аль-Джумайя
54'
Кристиан Тельо
Тауфик Бухимед
57'
Гжегож Крыховяк
Мешал Аль-Мутаири
Стартовые составы
16врЧиприан Тэтэрушану
18зщФабьян Ногера
30зщЗияд Аль-Сахафи
26зщ Марсель Тиссеран
15зщИбрахим Аль-Зубаиди
11пзФрансуа Камано
77пзМешал Аль-Мутаири
5пзГжегож Крыховяк
8пзУрош Матич
14пзФахад Аль-Джумайя
9нпХассан Аль-Али
1врЯкоб Ринне
87зщКассем Аль-Куями
17зщМарване Садане
83зщСалем Аль-Наджди
12зщСаид Бааттия
88пзOthman Alothma
7пз Мухтар Али
28пзСофиан Бендебка
37нпКристиан Тельо
11нпМурад Батна
21нпЖорже Джанини
Запасные игроки
10нпСад Бгуир
13зщМохаммед Аль-Конайдери
80пзАбдулела Аль-Шаммри
71нп Ахмед Абду Джабер
1врАбдулла Аль-Шаммари
17зщСалех Аль-Кумайзи
3зщМохаммед Наджи
29пзМохаммед Аль-Кахтани
23пзНассер Аль-Омран
2зщАли Аль-Зубаиди
66пзАббас Аль-Хассан
25пзТауфик Бухимед
49нпSaad Al-Shurafa
8пзНух Аль-Муса
24зщАммар Аль-Дахим
14пзМохаммед Аль-Фухаид
18пзМохаммед Аль-Саид
55Waled Al-Enazi
События матча
6'
Гжегож Крыховяк
Фахад Аль-Джумайя
10'
Ибрахим Аль-Зубаиди
33'
Фахад Аль-Джумайя
43'
Марсель Тиссеран
43'
Сад Бгуир
46'
Салем Аль-Наджди
46'
Саид Бааттия
46'
Othman Alothma
46'
Жорже Джанини
46'
Али Аль-Зубаиди
46'
Аббас Аль-Хассан
46'
Тауфик Бухимед
46'
Saad Al-Shurafa
54'
Кристиан Тельо
Тауфик Бухимед
57'
Гжегож Крыховяк
Мешал Аль-Мутаири
76'
Мурад Батна
76'
Нух Аль-Муса
78'
Ибрахим Аль-Зубаиди
78'
Мешал Аль-Мутаири
78'
Мохаммед Аль-Конайдери
78'
Абдулела Аль-Шаммри
81'
Хассан Аль-Али
81'
Ахмед Абду Джабер
94'
Франсуа Камано
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Аль-Хиляль 27 25 2 0 83-17 77
2 Аль-Наср 28 22 2 4 83-35 68
3 Аль-Ахли 27 15 7 5 53-28 52
4 Аль-Таавун 28 13 9 6 47-31 48
5 Аль-Иттихад 27 14 5 8 51-35 47
6 Аль-Фатех 28 11 7 10 47-41 40
7 Аль-Иттифак 27 10 9 8 33-28 39
8 Дамак 27 9 8 10 38-33 35
9 Аль-Шабаб 28 9 8 11 36-35 35
10 Аль-Халидж 28 9 8 11 32-39 35
11 Аль-Фейха 28 9 8 11 37-46 35
12 Аль-Вахда 27 9 4 14 41-47 31
13 Аль-Раед 28 8 6 14 36-43 30
14 Аль-Таи 28 7 5 16 29-56 26
15 Абха 28 7 4 17 31-74 25
16 Эр-Рияд 28 6 7 15 24-50 25
17 Аль-Охдуд 27 7 3 17 22-45 24
18 Аль-Хазм 27 2 10 15 25-65 16

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Рубин 14:00 Локомотив М
Балтика 16:30 Крылья Советов
ЦСКА 19:30 Ахмат
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
СКА-Хабаровск 07:00 Енисей
Тюмень 11:30 Нефтехимик
Акрон 16:00 Кубань
Ленинградец 16:00 Сокол
Шинник 17:00 Динамо Мх
КАМАЗ 17:00 Черноморец
Алания 17:00 Волгарь
Торпедо М 18:00 Арсенал
Англия: Премьер-лига
Шеффилд Юнайтед 17:00 Бёрнли
Лутон Таун 17:00 Брентфорд
Вулверхэмптон 21:30 Арсенал
Англия: Кубок
Манчестер Сити 19:15 Челси
Испания: Примера
Сельта 15:00 Лас-Пальмас
Райо Вальекано 17:15 Осасуна
Валенсия 19:30 Бетис
Жирона 22:00 Кадис
Италия: Серия А
Эмполи 19:00 Наполи
Верона 21:45 Удинезе
Германия: Бундеслига
Хоффенхайм 16:30 Боруссия М
Кёльн 16:30 Дармштадт 98
Хайденхайм 16:30 РБ Лейпциг
Вольфсбург 16:30 Бохум
Унион 19:30 Бавария
Франция: Лига 1
Нант 18:00 Ренн
Ланс 22:00 Клермон
Португалия: Примейра
Морейренсе 17:30 Жил Висенте
Боавишта 20:00 Эштрела
Брага 22:30 Визела
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 17:00 Сент-Трюйден
Вестерло 19:15 Стандард
Гент 21:00 Мехелен
Генк 21:45 Андерлехт
Турция: Суперлига
Истанбулспор 13:30 Фатих Карагюмрюк
Коньяспор 16:00 Аланьяспор
Самсунспор 19:00 Адана Демирспор
Кайсериспор 19:00 Трабзонспор
Австрия: Бундеслига
Альтах 18:00 Блау-Вайс
Аустрия В 18:00 Сваровски Тироль
Вольфсберг 18:00 Аустрия Л
Украина: Премьер-лига
Черноморец 15:30 Кривбасс
Ворскла 18:00 Колос
Швейцария: Суперлига
Серветт 19:00 Грассхоппер
Ивердон 19:00 Лозанна Уши
Лугано 21:30 Лозанна
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Минск 14:10 Нафтан
Арсенал 16:00 Шахтёр С
Славия-Мозырь 18:00 Динамо-Брест
Чехия: Высшая лига
Яблонец 16:00 Фастав
Карвина 16:00 Богемианс 1905
Спарта П 16:00 Баник Острава
Теплице 19:00 Динамо ЧБ
Греция: Суперлига
ОФИ 18:30 Волос
Астерас 19:30 Панетоликос
Атромитос 19:30 Кифисия
Бразилия: Серия А
Флуминенсе 22:00 Васко да Гама
Крисиума 23:00 Форталеза
Ред Булл Брагантино 00:30 Коринтианс
Гремио 00:30 Куяба
Атлетико Минейро 03:00 Крузейро
Китай: Суперлига
Шаньдун Тайшань 10:30 Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс
Чэнду Жунчэн 14:00 Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити
Ухань Фри Таунс 14:35 Чанчунь Ятай
Наньтун Чжиюнь 15:00 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Хорватия: Первая лига
Осиек 18:00 Истра 1961
Славен Белупо 20:10 Хайдук
США: MLS Высшая лига
Клёб де Фут Монреаль 02:30 Орландо Сити
Интер Майами 02:30 Нэшвилл
Торонто 02:30 Нью-Инглэнд Революшн
Нью-Йорк Сити 02:30 Ди-Си Юнайтед
Атланта Юнайтед 02:30 Цинциннати
Коламбус Крю 02:30 Портленд Тимберс
Кипр: Первый дивизион
АЕЗ Закакиу 19:00 Кармиотисса
Аполлон Л 19:30 АЕЛ
Казахстан: Премьер-лига
Кайсар 12:00 Атырау
Женис 12:00 Туран
Ордабасы 14:30 Кызыл-Жар
Кайрат 17:00 Актобе
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИК 15:00 Мариехамн
Лахти 16:15 Хака
ВПС 18:30 Гнистан
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Гётеборг 16:00 Норрчёпинг
Сириус 16:00 Вернаму
Мальмё 18:30 Вестерос
Грузия: Высшая лига
Самтредиа 14:00 Торпедо Кт
Самгурали 15:00 Динамо Тб
Колхети-1913 20:00 Динамо Бт
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Маккаби Т-А 17:00 Хапоэль Х
Бней-Сахнин 18:00 Маккаби Бней Рейне
Маккаби Нт 18:00 Хапоэль Иерусалим
Маккаби Х 20:00 Хапоэль Б-Ш
Маккаби П-Т 20:00 Хапоэль Т-А